FSV Admira 2016 e.V.

1.Frauen : Kreisliga Vorrunde        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Ludwigsfelder FC 6   6 0 0     84 : 3   +81   18
2. KSV Sperenberg 1990 5   5 0 0     20 : 4   +16   15
3. Senzig/Motze 5   4 0 1     28 : 10   +18   12
4. Miersdorf/Zeuthen II 6   4 0 2     21 : 12   +9   12
5. RSV Mellensee 08 5   4 0 1     14 : 5   +9   12
6. SG Großziethen 4   3 0 1     20 : 6   +14   9
7. SV Blau-Weiß Lubolz 4   3 0 1     21 : 12   +9   9
8. SG Gießmanns 5   3 0 2     18 : 13   +5   9
9. SG Niederlehme 1912 5   2 0 3     8 : 6   +2   6
10. Großbeeren 6   2 0 4     12 : 21   -9   6
11. Union Bestensee 5   1 1 3     13 : 22   -9   4
12. Dahlewitz 6   1 1 4     8 : 47   -39   4
13. SG Phönix Wildau 3   1 0 2     1 : 31   -30   3
14. FSV Admira 5   0 0 5     4 : 23   -19   0
15. SSV Nonnendorf 5   0 0 5     1 : 27   -26   0
16. SV Zernsdorf 5   0 0 5     4 : 35   -31   0
6. Spieltag
So, 15.10.2017  10:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:Union BestenseeUnion Bestensee8 : 3 
So, 15.10.2017  10:30SV Blau-Weiß LubolzSV Blau-Weiß Lubolz:Ludwigsfelder FCLudwigsfelder FC2 : 8 
So, 15.10.2017  10:30RSV Mellensee 08RSV Mellensee 08:SG GroßziethenSG Großziethen1 : 2 
So, 15.10.2017  10:30SG Niederlehme 1912SG Niederlehme 1912:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira2 : 0
So, 15.10.2017  10:30DahlewitzDahlewitz:SSV NonnendorfSSV Nonnendorf6 : 0 
So, 15.10.2017  10:30SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf:KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 19902 : 6 
So, 15.10.2017  11:00SG GießmannsSG Gießmanns:Senzig/MotzeSenzig/Motze6 : 2 
So, 15.10.2017  13:00SG Phönix WildauSG Phönix Wildau:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II0 : 7 
7. Spieltag
So, 22.10.2017  10:30FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:SG Phönix WildauSG Phönix Wildau 
So, 22.10.2017  10:30Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:DahlewitzDahlewitz 
So, 22.10.2017  10:30SG GroßziethenSG Großziethen:SG Niederlehme 1912SG Niederlehme 1912 
So, 22.10.2017  10:30Ludwigsfelder FCLudwigsfelder FC:RSV Mellensee 08RSV Mellensee 08 
So, 22.10.2017  10:30KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990:SV Blau-Weiß LubolzSV Blau-Weiß Lubolz 
So, 22.10.2017  10:30Union BestenseeUnion Bestensee:SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf 
So, 22.10.2017  10:30Senzig/MotzeSenzig/Motze:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren 
So, 22.10.2017  13:00SSV NonnendorfSSV Nonnendorf:SG GießmannsSG Gießmanns 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.