FSV Admira 2016 e.V.

1.Männer : Spielplan Kreisoberliga Dahme-Fläming

1. Spieltag
So, 20.08.2017  15:00FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II1 : 0 
  15:00KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II2 : 1 
  15:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:SchenkendorfSchenkendorf5 : 2 
  15:00MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 07:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV5 : 2 
  15:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris3 : 1
  15:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II:SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf4 : 0 
  15:00SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28:SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth4 : 0 
  15:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:DahlewitzDahlewitz0 : 0 
2. Spieltag
So, 27.08.2017  15:00SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II2 : 3 
  15:00SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira0 : 3
  15:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris:MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 072 : 3 
  15:00HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren3 : 0 
  15:00SchenkendorfSchenkendorf:KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 19902 : 1 
  15:00DahlewitzDahlewitz:FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog6 : 0 
  15:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 282 : 2 
  15:30BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf0 : 4 
3. Spieltag
So, 10.09.2017  15:00FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 286 : 3 
  15:00KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV3 : 2 
  15:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris3 : 6 
  15:00MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 07:SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf5 : 0 
  15:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth5 : 4 ()
  15:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II4 : 0 
  15:00DahlewitzDahlewitz:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II5 : 0 
  15:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:SchenkendorfSchenkendorf1 : 3 
4. Spieltag
So, 17.09.2017  15:00SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth:MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 071 : 2 
  15:00SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren2 : 5 
  15:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris:KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 19903 : 3 
  15:00SchenkendorfSchenkendorf:DahlewitzDahlewitz2 : 5 
  15:00SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II0 : 1 
  15:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira1 : 1
  15:30BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II:FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog 
Di, 03.10.2017  19:00HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf 
5. Spieltag
So, 24.09.2017  15:00FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II 
  15:00KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990:SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf 
  15:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth 
  15:00MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 07:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II 
  15:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28 
  15:00DahlewitzDahlewitz:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV 
  15:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris 
  15:30BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II:SchenkendorfSchenkendorf 
6. Spieltag
So, 01.10.2017  15:00SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth:KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990 
  15:00SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf 
  15:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris:DahlewitzDahlewitz 
  15:00HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II 
  15:00SchenkendorfSchenkendorf:FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog 
  15:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira 
  15:00SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28:MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 07 
  15:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren 
7. Spieltag
So, 15.10.2017  14:00FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira 
  14:00KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II 
  14:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28 
  14:00MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 07:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II 
  14:00SchenkendorfSchenkendorf:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV 
  14:00DahlewitzDahlewitz:SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf 
  14:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth 
  15:30BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris 
8. Spieltag
So, 22.10.2017  14:00SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth:DahlewitzDahlewitz 
  14:00SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II 
  14:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris:SchenkendorfSchenkendorf 
  14:00HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV:FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog 
  14:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 07 
  14:00SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28:KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990 
  14:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf 
  15:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren 
9. Spieltag
So, 29.10.2017  14:00FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog:MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 07 
  14:00KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II 
  14:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira 
  14:00HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris 
  14:00SchenkendorfSchenkendorf:SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf 
  14:00DahlewitzDahlewitz:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II 
  14:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28 
  15:30BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II:SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth 
10. Spieltag
So, 05.11.2017  14:00SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth:SchenkendorfSchenkendorf 
  14:00SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV 
  14:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris:FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog 
  14:00MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 07:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren 
  14:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990 
  14:00SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28:DahlewitzDahlewitz 
  14:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II 
  15:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf 
11. Spieltag
So, 19.11.2017  13:00FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren 
  13:00KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990:MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 07 
  13:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris:SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf 
  13:00HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV:SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth 
  13:00SchenkendorfSchenkendorf:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II 
  13:00DahlewitzDahlewitz:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II 
  13:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira 
  15:30BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28 
12. Spieltag
So, 26.11.2017  13:00SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris 
  13:00SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog 
  13:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990 
  13:00MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 07:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf 
  13:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:DahlewitzDahlewitz 
  13:00SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28:SchenkendorfSchenkendorf 
  13:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV 
  15:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II 
13. Spieltag
So, 03.12.2017  13:00FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog:KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990 
  13:00SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth 
  13:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II 
  13:00HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28 
  13:00SchenkendorfSchenkendorf:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II 
  13:00DahlewitzDahlewitz:MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 07 
  13:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren 
  15:30BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira 
14. Spieltag
So, 10.12.2017  13:00FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog:SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth 
  13:00KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf 
  13:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:DahlewitzDahlewitz 
  13:00MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 07:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II 
  13:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:SchenkendorfSchenkendorf 
  13:00SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris 
  13:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf 
  15:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV 
15. Spieltag
So, 17.12.2017  13:00SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II 
  13:00SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28 
  13:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II 
  13:00HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira 
  13:00SchenkendorfSchenkendorf:MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 07 
  13:00DahlewitzDahlewitz:KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990 
  13:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog 
  15:30BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren 
16. Spieltag
So, 25.02.2018  14:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog 
  14:00SchenkendorfSchenkendorf:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren 
  14:00HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV:MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 07 
  14:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira 
  14:00SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II 
  14:00SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28 
  14:00DahlewitzDahlewitz:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf 
  15:30BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II:KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990 
17. Spieltag
So, 04.03.2018  15:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II:SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth 
  15:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf 
  15:00MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 07:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris 
  15:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV 
  15:00KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990:SchenkendorfSchenkendorf 
  15:00FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog:DahlewitzDahlewitz 
  15:00SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II 
  15:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II 
18. Spieltag
So, 11.03.2018  15:00SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28:FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog 
  15:00HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV:KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990 
  15:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren 
  15:00SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 07 
  15:00SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira 
  15:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II 
  15:00SchenkendorfSchenkendorf:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf 
  15:30BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II:DahlewitzDahlewitz 
19. Spieltag
So, 18.03.2018  15:00MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 07:SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth 
  15:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf 
  15:00KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris 
  15:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV 
  15:00DahlewitzDahlewitz:SchenkendorfSchenkendorf 
  15:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28 
  15:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II 
  15:00FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II 
20. Spieltag
So, 25.03.2018  15:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II:FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog 
  15:00SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990 
  15:00SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren 
  15:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 07 
  15:00SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira 
  15:00HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV:DahlewitzDahlewitz 
  15:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf 
  15:00SchenkendorfSchenkendorf:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II 
21. Spieltag
So, 08.04.2018  15:00KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990:SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth 
  15:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf 
  15:00DahlewitzDahlewitz:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris 
  15:00FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog:SchenkendorfSchenkendorf 
  15:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II 
  15:00MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 07:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28 
  15:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II 
  15:30BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV 
22. Spieltag
So, 15.04.2018  15:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog 
  15:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990 
  15:00SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren 
  15:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II:MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 07 
  15:00HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV:SchenkendorfSchenkendorf 
  15:00SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:DahlewitzDahlewitz 
  15:00SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf 
  15:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II 
23. Spieltag
So, 22.04.2018  15:00DahlewitzDahlewitz:SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth 
  15:00SchenkendorfSchenkendorf:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris 
  15:00FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV 
  15:00MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 07:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira 
  15:00KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28 
  15:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II 
  15:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II 
  15:30BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II:SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf 
24. Spieltag
So, 29.04.2018  15:00MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 07:FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog 
  15:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II:KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990 
  15:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren 
  15:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV 
  15:00SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:SchenkendorfSchenkendorf 
  15:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:DahlewitzDahlewitz 
  15:00SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf 
  15:00SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II 
25. Spieltag
So, 06.05.2018  15:00SchenkendorfSchenkendorf:SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth 
  15:00HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV:SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf 
  15:00FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris 
  15:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 07 
  15:00KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira 
  15:00DahlewitzDahlewitz:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28 
  15:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II 
  15:30BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II 
26. Spieltag
So, 13.05.2018  15:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog 
  15:00MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 07:KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990 
  15:00SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris 
  15:00SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV 
  15:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:SchenkendorfSchenkendorf 
  15:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II:DahlewitzDahlewitz 
  15:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf 
  15:00SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II 
27. Spieltag
So, 20.05.2018  15:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris:SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth 
  15:00FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog:SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf 
  15:00KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren 
  15:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 07 
  15:00DahlewitzDahlewitz:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira 
  15:00SchenkendorfSchenkendorf:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28 
  15:00HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II 
  15:30BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II 
28. Spieltag
So, 03.06.2018  15:00KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990:FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog 
  15:00SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth:SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf 
  15:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris 
  15:00SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV 
  15:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II:SchenkendorfSchenkendorf 
  15:00MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 07:DahlewitzDahlewitz 
  15:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf 
  15:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II 
29. Spieltag
So, 10.06.2018  15:00SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth:FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog 
  15:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990 
  15:00DahlewitzDahlewitz:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren 
  15:00SchenkendorfSchenkendorf:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira 
  15:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28 
  15:00SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II 
  15:00HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II 
  15:30BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II:MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 07 
30. Spieltag
So, 17.06.2018  15:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth 
  15:00SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28:SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf 
  15:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris 
  15:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV 
  15:00MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 07:SchenkendorfSchenkendorf 
  15:00KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990:DahlewitzDahlewitz 
  15:00FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf 
  15:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II