FSV Admira 2016 e.V.

1.Männer : Spielplan Kreisoberliga Dahme-Fläming

1. Spieltag
So, 20.08.2017  15:00FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II1 : 0 
  15:00KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II2 : 1 
  15:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:SchenkendorfSchenkendorf5 : 2 
  15:00MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 07:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV5 : 2 
  15:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris3 : 1
  15:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II:SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf4 : 0 
  15:00SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28:SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth4 : 0 
  15:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:DahlewitzDahlewitz0 : 0 
2. Spieltag
So, 27.08.2017  15:00SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II2 : 3 
  15:00SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira0 : 3
  15:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris:MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 072 : 3 
  15:00HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren3 : 0 
  15:00SchenkendorfSchenkendorf:KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 19902 : 1 
  15:00DahlewitzDahlewitz:FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog6 : 0 
  15:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 282 : 2 
  15:30BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf0 : 4 
3. Spieltag
So, 10.09.2017  15:00FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 286 : 3 
  15:00KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV3 : 2 
  15:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris3 : 6 
  15:00MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 07:SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf5 : 0 
  15:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth5 : 4 ()
  15:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II4 : 0 
  15:00DahlewitzDahlewitz:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II5 : 0 
  15:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:SchenkendorfSchenkendorf1 : 3 
4. Spieltag
So, 17.09.2017  15:00SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth:MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 071 : 2 
  15:00SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren2 : 5 
  15:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris:KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 19903 : 3 
  15:00SchenkendorfSchenkendorf:DahlewitzDahlewitz2 : 5 
  15:00SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II0 : 1 
  15:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira1 : 1
Di, 03.10.2017  15:00BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II:FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog1 : 2 
  19:00HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf4 : 1 
5. Spieltag
So, 24.09.2017  15:00FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II6 : 1 
  15:00KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990:SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf1 : 1 
  15:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth2 : 2 
  15:00MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 07:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II2 : 0 
  15:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 281 : 2
  15:00DahlewitzDahlewitz:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV7 : 2 
  15:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf2 : 0  U   
  15:30BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II:SchenkendorfSchenkendorf5 : 2 
6. Spieltag
So, 01.10.2017  15:00SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth:KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 19903 : 2 
  15:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris:DahlewitzDahlewitz2 : 6 
  15:00HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II1 : 0 
  15:00SchenkendorfSchenkendorf:FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog2 : 1 
  15:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira1 : 3
  15:00SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28:MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 070 : 3 
  15:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren4 : 4 
So, 12.11.2017  14:00SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf0 : 3 
7. Spieltag
So, 15.10.2017  14:00FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira2 : 4
  14:00KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II9 : 1 
  14:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 283 : 0 
  14:00MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 07:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II6 : 0 
  14:00SchenkendorfSchenkendorf:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV2 : 1 
  14:00DahlewitzDahlewitz:SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf5 : 1 
  14:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth5 : 1 
  15:30BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris8 : 1 
8. Spieltag
So, 22.10.2017  14:00SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth:DahlewitzDahlewitz1 : 6 
  14:00SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II2 : 1 
  14:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris:SchenkendorfSchenkendorf4 : 3 
  14:00HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV:FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog2 : 2 
  14:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 073 : 1 ()
  14:00SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28:KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 19901 : 3 
  14:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf3 : 2 
  15:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren1 : 1 
9. Spieltag
So, 12.11.2017  14:00HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris2 : 1 
  14:00BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II:SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth3 : 0 
Do, 23.11.2017  19:30GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira3 : 3
So, 18.02.2018  13:00FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog:MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 072 : 4 
  13:00SchenkendorfSchenkendorf:SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf3 : 0 
  13:00DahlewitzDahlewitz:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II1 : 2 
Mi, 30.05.2018  18:00KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II6 : 3 
  18:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 283 : 1 
10. Spieltag
So, 05.11.2017  14:00SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth:SchenkendorfSchenkendorf3 : 0 
  14:00SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV1 : 2 
  14:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris:FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog0 : 4 
  14:00MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 07:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren5 : 2 
  14:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 19904 : 1
  14:00SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28:DahlewitzDahlewitz3 : 2 
  14:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II1 : 5 
  15:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf5 : 4 
11. Spieltag
So, 19.11.2017  13:00FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren2 : 1 
  13:00KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990:MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 072 : 3 
  13:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris:SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf1 : 2 
  13:00HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV:SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth4 : 2 
  13:00SchenkendorfSchenkendorf:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II3 : 3 
  13:00DahlewitzDahlewitz:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II3 : 3 
  13:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira1 : 0
  15:30BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 281 : 3 
12. Spieltag
So, 26.11.2017  13:00SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris2 : 4 
  13:00SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog0 : 2 
  13:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 19903 : 1 
  13:00MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 07:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf3 : 0 
  13:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:DahlewitzDahlewitz3 : 1 ()
  13:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV4 : 3 
  15:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II3 : 1 
Mi, 09.05.2018  18:00SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28:SchenkendorfSchenkendorf5 : 2 
13. Spieltag
So, 03.12.2017  13:00FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog:KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 19905 : 0 
  13:00SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth6 : 0 
  13:00HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 284 : 2 
  13:00SchenkendorfSchenkendorf:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II3 : 3 
Mi, 09.05.2018  18:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II1 : 2 
  18:00DahlewitzDahlewitz:MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 071 : 1 
  18:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren4 : 1 
  18:00BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira3 : 0
14. Spieltag
So, 10.12.2017  13:00FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog:SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth3 : 1 
  13:00MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 07:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II5 : 1 
  13:00SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris2 : 1 
Di, 10.04.2018  18:30GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:DahlewitzDahlewitz2 : 2 
Mi, 09.05.2018  18:30Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV2 : 0 
Mi, 16.05.2018  18:00KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf0 : 2 
  18:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:SchenkendorfSchenkendorf4 : 0 ()
  18:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf5 : 1 
15. Spieltag
So, 17.12.2017  13:00SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II3 : 2 
  13:00SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 285 : 0 
  13:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II5 : 1 
Mi, 23.05.2018  18:00HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira2 : 2
  18:00SchenkendorfSchenkendorf:MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 070 : 8 
  18:00DahlewitzDahlewitz:KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 19902 : 3 
  18:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog1 : 3 
  18:00BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren4 : 3 
16. Spieltag
Mo, 02.04.2018  15:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog1 : 4 
  15:00BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II:KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 19902 : 3 
  15:00SchenkendorfSchenkendorf:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren4 : 0 
  15:00HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV:MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 071 : 0 
  15:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira2 : 3
  15:00SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II0 : 1 
  15:00SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 281 : 1 
  15:00DahlewitzDahlewitz:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf3 : 0 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 19.05.2018  15:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf1 : 0
  15:00MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 07:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris2 : 1 
  15:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV4 : 0 
  15:00KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990:SchenkendorfSchenkendorf5 : 2 
  15:00FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog:DahlewitzDahlewitz1 : 1 
  15:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II0 : 5 
Di, 22.05.2018  18:30SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II3 : 2 
Do, 24.05.2018  19:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II:SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth4 : 1 
18. Spieltag
So, 11.03.2018  15:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren0 : 4 
  15:00SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 072 : 1 
  15:00SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira0 : 2
  15:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II3 : 2 
  15:00SchenkendorfSchenkendorf:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf1 : 2 
  15:30BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II:DahlewitzDahlewitz2 : 2 
Sa, 31.03.2018  15:00HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV:KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 19902 : 1 
Mi, 16.05.2018  18:30SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28:FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog0 : 4 
19. Spieltag
So, 18.03.2018  15:00MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 07:SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth3 : 0 
  15:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf1 : 2 
  15:00KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris3 : 3 
  15:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 281 : 1 
  15:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II1 : 0
  15:00FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II3 : 1 
Mi, 30.05.2018  19:00DahlewitzDahlewitz:SchenkendorfSchenkendorf1 : 2 
Mi, 06.06.2018  19:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV1 : 1 
20. Spieltag
So, 25.03.2018  15:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II:FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog0 : 3 
  15:00SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 19903 : 2 
  15:00SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren1 : 1 
  15:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 071 : 1 
  15:00SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira1 : 3
  15:00HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV:DahlewitzDahlewitz3 : 0 
  15:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf3 : 1 
  15:00SchenkendorfSchenkendorf:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II1 : 1 
21. Spieltag
So, 08.04.2018  15:00KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990:SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth2 : 2 
  15:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf1 : 2 
  15:00DahlewitzDahlewitz:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris3 : 1 
  15:00FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog:SchenkendorfSchenkendorf1 : 1 
  15:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II4 : 0
  15:00MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 07:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 284 : 1 
  15:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II3 : 3 
  15:30BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV1 : 4 
22. Spieltag
So, 15.04.2018  15:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog0 : 4
  15:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 19902 : 2 
  15:00SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren4 : 2 
  15:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II:MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 071 : 4 
  15:00HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV:SchenkendorfSchenkendorf2 : 2 
  15:00SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:DahlewitzDahlewitz1 : 0 
  15:00SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf2 : 3 
  15:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II3 : 2 
23. Spieltag
So, 22.04.2018  15:00DahlewitzDahlewitz:SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth3 : 0 
  15:00SchenkendorfSchenkendorf:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris1 : 0 
  15:00FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV2 : 0 
  15:00MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 07:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira6 : 1
  15:00KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 280 : 4 
  15:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II4 : 3 
  15:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II2 : 1 
  15:30BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II:SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf3 : 0 
24. Spieltag
Do, 26.04.2018  19:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren2 : 1
So, 29.04.2018  15:00MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 07:FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog1 : 2 
  15:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II:KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 19904 : 1 
  15:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV1 : 3 
  15:00SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:SchenkendorfSchenkendorf5 : 2 
  15:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:DahlewitzDahlewitz4 : 0 
  15:00SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf4 : 1 
  15:00SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II3 : 2 
25. Spieltag
So, 06.05.2018  15:00SchenkendorfSchenkendorf:SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth5 : 2 
  15:00HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV:SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf1 : 1 
  15:00FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris8 : 2 
  15:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 071 : 3 
  15:00KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira4 : 2
  15:00DahlewitzDahlewitz:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 284 : 0 
  15:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II1 : 0 
  15:30BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II3 : 1 
26. Spieltag
So, 13.05.2018  15:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog0 : 3 
  15:00MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 07:KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 19906 : 1 
  15:00SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris3 : 3 
  15:00SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV3 : 5 
  15:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:SchenkendorfSchenkendorf4 : 0 
  15:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II:DahlewitzDahlewitz1 : 5 
  15:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf3 : 1
  15:00SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II3 : 1 
27. Spieltag
So, 27.05.2018  15:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris:SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth6 : 1 
  15:00FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog:SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf4 : 0 
  15:00KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren2 : 4 
  15:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 071 : 4 
  15:00DahlewitzDahlewitz:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira3 : 0
  15:00SchenkendorfSchenkendorf:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 281 : 5 
  15:00HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II3 : 4 
  15:30BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II2 : 0 
28. Spieltag
So, 03.06.2018  15:00KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990:FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog6 : 2 
  15:00SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth:SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf2 : 2 
  15:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris5 : 4 
  15:00SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV3 : 1 
  15:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II:SchenkendorfSchenkendorf10 : 8 
  15:00MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 07:DahlewitzDahlewitz5 : 1 
  15:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf6 : 3 
  15:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II2 : 2
29. Spieltag
So, 10.06.2018  15:00SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth:FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog1 : 3 
  15:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 19904 : 0 
  15:00SchenkendorfSchenkendorf:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira1 : 6
  15:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 283 : 2 
  15:00SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II1 : 5 
  15:00HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II2 : 3 
  15:30BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II:MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 071 : 1 
Di, 12.06.2018  19:30DahlewitzDahlewitz:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren0 : 1 
30. Spieltag
So, 17.06.2018  15:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth6 : 2 
  15:00SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28:SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf3 : 2 
  15:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris0 : 4 
  15:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV3 : 1 ()
  15:00MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 07:SchenkendorfSchenkendorf5 : 0 
  15:00KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990:DahlewitzDahlewitz1 : 9 
  15:00FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf5 : 1 
  15:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II1 : 1