FSV Admira 2016 e.V.

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga Dahme-Fläming        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Rangsdorf 28 1   1 0 0     4 : 0   +4   3
  Ludwigsfelder FC II 1   1 0 0     4 : 0   +4   3
3. MSV Zossen 07 1   1 0 0     5 : 2   +3   3
  Großbeeren 1   1 0 0     5 : 2   +3   3
5. FSV Admira 1   1 0 0     3 : 1   +2   3
6. KSV Sperenberg 1990 1   1 0 0     2 : 1   +1   3
7. FC Viktoria Jüterbog 1   1 0 0     1 : 0   +1   3
8. Dahlewitz 1   0 1 0     0 : 0   +0   1
  Waßmannsdorf 1   0 1 0     0 : 0   +0   1
10. BSC Preußen 07 II 1   0 0 1     1 : 2   -1   0
11. Miersdorf/Zeuthen II 1   0 0 1     0 : 1   -1   0
12. Teupitz/Groß Köris 1   0 0 1     1 : 3   -2   0
13. HSV Heideseer SV (N) 1   0 0 1     2 : 5   -3   0
  Schenkendorf 1   0 0 1     2 : 5   -3   0
15. SV Fichte Baruth (N) 1   0 0 1     0 : 4   -4   0
  SG Schulzendorf 1   0 0 1     0 : 4   -4   0
1. Spieltag
So, 20.08.2017  15:00FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II1 : 0 
So, 20.08.2017  15:00KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II2 : 1 
So, 20.08.2017  15:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:SchenkendorfSchenkendorf5 : 2 
So, 20.08.2017  15:00MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 07:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV5 : 2 
So, 20.08.2017  15:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris3 : 1
So, 20.08.2017  15:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II:SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf4 : 0 
So, 20.08.2017  15:00SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28:SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth4 : 0 
So, 20.08.2017  15:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:DahlewitzDahlewitz0 : 0 
2. Spieltag
So, 27.08.2017  15:00SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II2 : 3 
So, 27.08.2017  15:00SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira0 : 3
So, 27.08.2017  15:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris:MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 072 : 3 
So, 27.08.2017  15:00HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren3 : 0 
So, 27.08.2017  15:00SchenkendorfSchenkendorf:KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 19902 : 1 
So, 27.08.2017  15:00DahlewitzDahlewitz:FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog6 : 0 
So, 27.08.2017  15:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 282 : 2 
So, 27.08.2017  15:30BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf0 : 4 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.