FSV Admira 2016 e.V.

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga Dahme-Fläming        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. MSV Zossen 07 13   11 1 1     43 : 15   +28   34
2. FSV Admira 13   8 2 3     33 : 21   +12   26
3. FC Viktoria Jüterbog 13   8 1 4     35 : 24   +11   25
4. Dahlewitz 13   7 3 3     48 : 20   +28   24
5. HSV Heideseer SV (N) 13   7 1 5     32 : 30   +2   22
6. Ludwigsfelder FC II 13   6 3 4     32 : 35   -3   21
7. Waßmannsdorf 13   6 1 6     28 : 23   +5   19
8. KSV Sperenberg 1990 13   5 2 6     34 : 32   +2   17
9. Schenkendorf 13   5 2 6     29 : 37   -8   17
10. Großbeeren 13   4 4 5     33 : 35   -2   16
11. SV Rangsdorf 28 13   5 1 7     26 : 31   -5   16
12. Miersdorf/Zeuthen II 13   4 4 5     23 : 38   -15   16
13. BSC Preußen 07 II 13   5 0 8     29 : 26   +3   15
14. Teupitz/Groß Köris 13   4 1 8     28 : 41   -13   13
15. SG Schulzendorf 13   3 1 9     15 : 35   -20   10
16. SV Fichte Baruth (N) 13   2 1 10     21 : 46   -25   7
13. Spieltag
So, 03.12.2017  13:00FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog:KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 19905 : 0 
So, 03.12.2017  13:00SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth6 : 0 
So, 03.12.2017  13:00HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 284 : 2 
So, 03.12.2017  13:00SchenkendorfSchenkendorf:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II3 : 3 
Mi, 09.05.2018  18:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II1 : 2 
Mi, 09.05.2018  18:00DahlewitzDahlewitz:MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 071 : 1 
Mi, 09.05.2018  18:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren4 : 1 
Mi, 09.05.2018  18:00BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira3 : 0
14. Spieltag
So, 10.12.2017  13:00FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog:SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth3 : 1 
So, 10.12.2017  13:00MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 07:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II5 : 1 
So, 10.12.2017  13:00SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris2 : 1 
Di, 10.04.2018  18:30GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:DahlewitzDahlewitz2 : 2 
Mi, 09.05.2018  18:30Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV2 : 0 
Mi, 16.05.2018  18:00KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf0 : 2 
Mi, 16.05.2018  18:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:SchenkendorfSchenkendorf4 : 0 ()
Mi, 16.05.2018  18:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf5 : 1 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.