FSV Admira 2016 e.V.

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga Dahme-Fläming        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. MSV Zossen 07 13   12 0 1     47 : 15   +32   36
2. FC Viktoria Jüterbog 14   9 1 4     38 : 25   +13   28
3. FSV Admira 12   8 2 2     33 : 18   +15   26
4. Dahlewitz 12   7 2 3     47 : 19   +28   23
5. HSV Heideseer SV (N) 13   7 1 5     32 : 30   +2   22
6. Ludwigsfelder FC II 12   6 3 3     29 : 29   +0   21
7. Schenkendorf 12   5 2 5     27 : 32   -5   17
8. Großbeeren 12   4 4 4     32 : 31   +1   16
9. SV Rangsdorf 28 12   5 1 6     22 : 27   -5   16
10. KSV Sperenberg 1990 12   4 2 6     28 : 29   -1   14
11. Waßmannsdorf 11   4 1 6     21 : 21   +0   13
12. Teupitz/Groß Köris 13   4 1 8     28 : 41   -13   13
13. Miersdorf/Zeuthen II 12   3 4 5     21 : 37   -16   13
14. BSC Preußen 07 II 13   4 0 9     27 : 31   -4   12
15. SG Schulzendorf 13   3 1 9     15 : 35   -20   10
16. SV Fichte Baruth (N) 14   2 1 11     22 : 49   -27   7
14. Spieltag
So, 10.12.2017  13:00FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog:SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth3 : 1 
So, 10.12.2017  13:00MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 07:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II5 : 1 
So, 10.12.2017  13:00SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris2 : 1 
Mi, 09.05.2018  18:30Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV 
Mi, 16.05.2018  18:00KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf 
Mi, 16.05.2018  18:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:DahlewitzDahlewitz 
Mi, 16.05.2018  18:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:SchenkendorfSchenkendorf 
Mi, 16.05.2018  18:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf 
15. Spieltag
So, 17.12.2017  13:00SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II3 : 2 
So, 17.12.2017  13:00SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 285 : 0 
So, 17.12.2017  13:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II5 : 1 
Mi, 23.05.2018  18:00HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira 
Mi, 23.05.2018  18:00SchenkendorfSchenkendorf:MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 07 
Mi, 23.05.2018  18:00DahlewitzDahlewitz:KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990 
Mi, 23.05.2018  18:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog 
Mi, 23.05.2018  18:00BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.