FSV Admira 2016 e.V.

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga Dahme-Fläming        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. MSV Zossen 07 15   13 1 1     56 : 16   +40   40
2. FC Viktoria Jüterbog 15   10 1 4     41 : 26   +15   31
3. FSV Admira 15   9 3 3     39 : 23   +16   30
4. Dahlewitz 15   7 4 4     52 : 25   +27   25
5. Ludwigsfelder FC II 15   7 3 5     35 : 40   -5   24
6. HSV Heideseer SV (N) 15   7 2 6     34 : 34   +0   23
7. Waßmannsdorf 15   7 1 7     31 : 26   +5   22
8. KSV Sperenberg 1990 15   6 2 7     37 : 36   +1   20
9. SV Rangsdorf 28 15   6 1 8     28 : 37   -9   19
10. Miersdorf/Zeuthen II 15   5 4 6     30 : 42   -12   19
11. BSC Preußen 07 II 15   6 0 9     34 : 34   +0   18
12. Großbeeren 15   4 5 6     38 : 41   -3   17
13. Schenkendorf 15   5 2 8     29 : 49   -20   17
14. Teupitz/Groß Köris 15   5 1 9     34 : 44   -10   16
15. SG Schulzendorf 15   4 1 10     21 : 40   -19   13
16. SV Fichte Baruth (N) 15   3 1 11     25 : 51   -26   10
15. Spieltag
So, 17.12.2017  13:00SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II3 : 2 
So, 17.12.2017  13:00SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 285 : 0 
So, 17.12.2017  13:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II5 : 1 
Mi, 23.05.2018  18:00HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira2 : 2
Mi, 23.05.2018  18:00SchenkendorfSchenkendorf:MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 070 : 8 
Mi, 23.05.2018  18:00DahlewitzDahlewitz:KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 19902 : 3 
Mi, 23.05.2018  18:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog1 : 3 
Mi, 23.05.2018  18:00BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren4 : 3 
16. Spieltag
Mo, 02.04.2018  15:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog1 : 4 
Mo, 02.04.2018  15:00BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II:KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 19902 : 3 
Mo, 02.04.2018  15:00SchenkendorfSchenkendorf:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren4 : 0 
Mo, 02.04.2018  15:00HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV:MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 071 : 0 
Mo, 02.04.2018  15:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira2 : 3
Mo, 02.04.2018  15:00SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II0 : 1 
Mo, 02.04.2018  15:00SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 281 : 1 
Mo, 02.04.2018  15:00DahlewitzDahlewitz:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf3 : 0 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.