FSV Admira 2016 e.V.

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga Dahme-Fläming        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. MSV Zossen 07 17   14 1 2     58 : 18   +40   43
2. FSV Admira 17   11 3 3     43 : 25   +18   36
3. FC Viktoria Jüterbog 17   11 2 4     46 : 28   +18   35
4. Ludwigsfelder FC II 17   9 3 5     40 : 41   -1   30
5. Dahlewitz 17   8 5 4     56 : 26   +30   29
6. KSV Sperenberg 1990 17   8 2 7     45 : 40   +5   26
7. HSV Heideseer SV (N) 17   8 2 7     35 : 38   -3   26
8. SV Rangsdorf 28 17   7 2 8     32 : 40   -8   23
9. Waßmannsdorf 17   7 1 9     31 : 34   -3   22
10. BSC Preußen 07 II 17   7 0 10     41 : 37   +4   21
11. Großbeeren 17   5 5 7     42 : 45   -3   20
12. Schenkendorf 17   6 2 9     35 : 54   -19   20
13. Miersdorf/Zeuthen II 17   5 4 8     33 : 49   -16   19
14. Teupitz/Groß Köris 17   5 1 11     37 : 49   -12   16
15. SG Schulzendorf 17   4 1 12     21 : 42   -21   13
16. SV Fichte Baruth (N) 17   3 2 12     27 : 56   -29   11
17. Spieltag
Sa, 19.05.2018  15:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf1 : 0
Sa, 19.05.2018  15:00MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 07:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris2 : 1 
Sa, 19.05.2018  15:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV4 : 0 
Sa, 19.05.2018  15:00KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990:SchenkendorfSchenkendorf5 : 2 
Sa, 19.05.2018  15:00FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog:DahlewitzDahlewitz1 : 1 
Sa, 19.05.2018  15:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II0 : 5 
Di, 22.05.2018  18:30SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II3 : 2 
Do, 24.05.2018  19:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II:SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth4 : 1 
18. Spieltag
So, 11.03.2018  15:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren0 : 4 
So, 11.03.2018  15:00SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 072 : 1 
So, 11.03.2018  15:00SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira0 : 2
So, 11.03.2018  15:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II3 : 2 
So, 11.03.2018  15:00SchenkendorfSchenkendorf:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf1 : 2 
So, 11.03.2018  15:30BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II:DahlewitzDahlewitz2 : 2 
Sa, 31.03.2018  15:00HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV:KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 19902 : 1 
Mi, 16.05.2018  18:30SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28:FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog0 : 4 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.