FSV Admira 2016 e.V.

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga Dahme-Fläming        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. MSV Zossen 07 19   15 1 3     62 : 20   +42   46
2. FSV Admira 19   13 3 3     46 : 25   +21   42
3. FC Viktoria Jüterbog 19   13 2 4     53 : 29   +24   41
4. Ludwigsfelder FC II 19   9 4 6     43 : 45   -2   31
5. Dahlewitz 19   8 6 5     59 : 30   +29   30
6. HSV Heideseer SV (N) 19   9 3 7     38 : 40   -2   30
7. KSV Sperenberg 1990 19   8 3 8     49 : 45   +4   27
8. Waßmannsdorf 19   8 2 9     34 : 36   -2   26
9. SV Rangsdorf 28 19   7 3 9     33 : 45   -12   24
10. Großbeeren 19   6 5 8     47 : 47   +0   23
11. Schenkendorf 19   7 2 10     38 : 57   -19   23
12. BSC Preußen 07 II 19   7 1 11     44 : 42   +2   22
13. Miersdorf/Zeuthen II 19   6 4 9     36 : 52   -16   22
14. SG Schulzendorf 19   6 1 12     25 : 44   -19   19
15. Teupitz/Groß Köris 19   5 2 12     40 : 56   -16   17
16. SV Fichte Baruth (N) 19   3 2 14     27 : 61   -34   11
19. Spieltag
So, 18.03.2018  15:00MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 07:SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth3 : 0 
So, 18.03.2018  15:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf1 : 2 
So, 18.03.2018  15:00KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris3 : 3 
So, 18.03.2018  15:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 281 : 1 
So, 18.03.2018  15:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II1 : 0
So, 18.03.2018  15:00FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II3 : 1 
Mi, 30.05.2018  19:00DahlewitzDahlewitz:SchenkendorfSchenkendorf1 : 2 
Mi, 06.06.2018  19:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV1 : 1 
20. Spieltag
So, 25.03.2018  15:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II:FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog0 : 3 
So, 25.03.2018  15:00SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 19903 : 2 
So, 25.03.2018  15:00SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren1 : 1 
So, 25.03.2018  15:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 071 : 1 
So, 25.03.2018  15:00SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira1 : 3
So, 25.03.2018  15:00HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV:DahlewitzDahlewitz3 : 0 
So, 25.03.2018  15:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf3 : 1 
So, 25.03.2018  15:00SchenkendorfSchenkendorf:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II1 : 1 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.