FSV Admira 2016 e.V.

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga Dahme-Fläming        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. MSV Zossen 07 10   9 0 1     35 : 12   +23   27
2. Dahlewitz 10   7 2 1     45 : 14   +31   23
3. FSV Admira 11   7 2 2     30 : 17   +13   23
4. FC Viktoria Jüterbog 10   6 1 3     26 : 20   +6   19
5. HSV Heideseer SV (N) 11   6 1 4     25 : 24   +1   19
6. Ludwigsfelder FC II 10   5 2 3     23 : 25   -2   17
7. KSV Sperenberg 1990 10   4 2 4     27 : 21   +6   14
8. Waßmannsdorf 10   4 1 5     21 : 18   +3   13
9. Großbeeren 11   3 4 4     29 : 30   -1   13
10. SV Rangsdorf 28 10   4 1 5     18 : 22   -4   13
11. Schenkendorf 10   4 1 5     21 : 29   -8   13
12. BSC Preußen 07 II 11   4 0 7     25 : 23   +2   12
13. Teupitz/Groß Köris 11   3 1 7     23 : 37   -14   10
14. SV Fichte Baruth (N) 11   2 1 8     19 : 36   -17   7
15. Miersdorf/Zeuthen II 10   1 4 5     15 : 33   -18   7
16. SG Schulzendorf 10   2 1 7     9 : 30   -21   7
20. Spieltag
So, 25.03.2018  15:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II:FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog 
So, 25.03.2018  15:00SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990 
So, 25.03.2018  15:00SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren 
So, 25.03.2018  15:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 07 
So, 25.03.2018  15:00SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira 
So, 25.03.2018  15:00HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV:DahlewitzDahlewitz 
So, 25.03.2018  15:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf 
So, 25.03.2018  15:00SchenkendorfSchenkendorf:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II 
21. Spieltag
So, 08.04.2018  15:00KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990:SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth 
So, 08.04.2018  15:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf 
So, 08.04.2018  15:00DahlewitzDahlewitz:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris 
So, 08.04.2018  15:00FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog:SchenkendorfSchenkendorf 
So, 08.04.2018  15:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II 
So, 08.04.2018  15:00MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 07:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28 
So, 08.04.2018  15:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II 
So, 08.04.2018  15:30BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.