FSV Admira 2016 e.V.

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga Dahme-Fläming        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. MSV Zossen 07 4   4 0 0     15 : 5   +10   12
2. Ludwigsfelder FC II 4   4 0 0     12 : 2   +10   12
3. Dahlewitz 4   3 1 0     16 : 2   +14   10
4. FSV Admira 4   3 1 0     12 : 6   +6   10
5. KSV Sperenberg 1990 4   2 1 1     9 : 8   +1   7
6. Großbeeren 4   2 0 2     13 : 13   +0   6
7. FC Viktoria Jüterbog 3   2 0 1     7 : 9   -2   6
8. Schenkendorf 4   2 0 2     9 : 12   -3   6
9. Waßmannsdorf 3   1 1 1     5 : 3   +2   4
10. Teupitz/Groß Köris 4   1 1 2     12 : 12   +0   4
11. SV Rangsdorf 28 4   1 1 2     9 : 9   +0   4
12. HSV Heideseer SV (N) 3   1 0 2     7 : 8   -1   3
13. Miersdorf/Zeuthen II 4   0 2 2     3 : 8   -5   2
14. SV Fichte Baruth (N) 4   0 0 4     7 : 14   -7   0
15. BSC Preußen 07 II 3   0 0 3     1 : 11   -10   0
16. SG Schulzendorf 4   0 0 4     2 : 17   -15   0
20. Spieltag
So, 25.03.2018  15:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II:FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog 
So, 25.03.2018  15:00SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990 
So, 25.03.2018  15:00SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren 
So, 25.03.2018  15:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 07 
So, 25.03.2018  15:00SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira 
So, 25.03.2018  15:00HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV:DahlewitzDahlewitz 
So, 25.03.2018  15:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf 
So, 25.03.2018  15:00SchenkendorfSchenkendorf:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II 
21. Spieltag
So, 08.04.2018  15:00KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990:SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth 
So, 08.04.2018  15:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf 
So, 08.04.2018  15:00DahlewitzDahlewitz:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris 
So, 08.04.2018  15:00FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog:SchenkendorfSchenkendorf 
So, 08.04.2018  15:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II 
So, 08.04.2018  15:00MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 07:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28 
So, 08.04.2018  15:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II 
So, 08.04.2018  15:30BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.