FSV Admira 2016 e.V.

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga Dahme-Fläming        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. MSV Zossen 07 21   16 2 3     67 : 22   +45   50
2. FSV Admira 21   15 3 3     53 : 26   +27   48
3. FC Viktoria Jüterbog 21   14 3 4     57 : 30   +27   45
4. HSV Heideseer SV (N) 21   11 3 7     45 : 41   +4   36
5. Dahlewitz 21   9 6 6     62 : 34   +28   33
6. Ludwigsfelder FC II 21   9 4 8     43 : 52   -9   31
7. KSV Sperenberg 1990 21   8 4 9     53 : 50   +3   28
8. Waßmannsdorf 21   8 2 11     36 : 41   -5   26
9. Großbeeren 21   6 7 8     51 : 51   +0   25
10. SG Schulzendorf 21   8 1 12     30 : 47   -17   25
11. Schenkendorf 21   7 4 10     40 : 59   -19   25
12. Miersdorf/Zeuthen II 21   6 6 9     40 : 56   -16   24
13. SV Rangsdorf 28 21   7 3 11     35 : 52   -17   24
14. BSC Preußen 07 II 21   7 2 12     46 : 47   -1   23
15. Teupitz/Groß Köris 21   6 2 13     44 : 60   -16   20
16. SV Fichte Baruth (N) 21   3 4 14     30 : 64   -34   13
21. Spieltag
So, 08.04.2018  15:00KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990:SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth2 : 2 
So, 08.04.2018  15:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf1 : 2 
So, 08.04.2018  15:00DahlewitzDahlewitz:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris3 : 1 
So, 08.04.2018  15:00FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog:SchenkendorfSchenkendorf1 : 1 
So, 08.04.2018  15:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II4 : 0
So, 08.04.2018  15:00MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 07:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 284 : 1 
So, 08.04.2018  15:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II3 : 3 
So, 08.04.2018  15:30BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV1 : 4 
22. Spieltag
So, 15.04.2018  15:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog0 : 4
So, 15.04.2018  15:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 19902 : 2 
So, 15.04.2018  15:00SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren4 : 2 
So, 15.04.2018  15:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II:MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 071 : 4 
So, 15.04.2018  15:00HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV:SchenkendorfSchenkendorf2 : 2 
So, 15.04.2018  15:00SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:DahlewitzDahlewitz1 : 0 
So, 15.04.2018  15:00SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf2 : 3 
So, 15.04.2018  15:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II3 : 2 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.