FSV Admira 2016 e.V.

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga Dahme-Fläming        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. MSV Zossen 07 13   12 0 1     47 : 15   +32   36
2. FC Viktoria Jüterbog 14   9 1 4     38 : 25   +13   28
3. FSV Admira 12   8 2 2     33 : 18   +15   26
4. Dahlewitz 12   7 2 3     47 : 19   +28   23
5. HSV Heideseer SV (N) 13   7 1 5     32 : 30   +2   22
6. Ludwigsfelder FC II 13   6 3 4     30 : 34   -4   21
7. Schenkendorf 12   5 2 5     27 : 32   -5   17
8. Großbeeren 12   4 4 4     32 : 31   +1   16
9. Teupitz/Groß Köris 14   5 1 8     33 : 42   -9   16
10. SV Rangsdorf 28 13   5 1 7     22 : 32   -10   16
11. KSV Sperenberg 1990 12   4 2 6     28 : 29   -1   14
12. Waßmannsdorf 11   4 1 6     21 : 21   +0   13
13. SG Schulzendorf 14   4 1 9     20 : 35   -15   13
14. Miersdorf/Zeuthen II 13   3 4 6     23 : 40   -17   13
15. BSC Preußen 07 II 13   4 0 9     27 : 31   -4   12
16. SV Fichte Baruth (N) 15   3 1 11     25 : 51   -26   10
22. Spieltag
So, 15.04.2018  15:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog 
So, 15.04.2018  15:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990 
So, 15.04.2018  15:00SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren 
So, 15.04.2018  15:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II:MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 07 
So, 15.04.2018  15:00HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV:SchenkendorfSchenkendorf 
So, 15.04.2018  15:00SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:DahlewitzDahlewitz 
So, 15.04.2018  15:00SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf 
So, 15.04.2018  15:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II 
23. Spieltag
So, 22.04.2018  15:00DahlewitzDahlewitz:SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth 
So, 22.04.2018  15:00SchenkendorfSchenkendorf:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris 
So, 22.04.2018  15:00FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV 
So, 22.04.2018  15:00MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 07:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira 
So, 22.04.2018  15:00KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28 
So, 22.04.2018  15:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II 
So, 22.04.2018  15:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II 
So, 22.04.2018  15:30BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II:SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.