FSV Admira 2016 e.V.

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga Dahme-Fläming        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. MSV Zossen 07 23   18 2 3     77 : 24   +53   56
2. FC Viktoria Jüterbog 23   16 3 4     63 : 30   +33   51
3. FSV Admira 23   15 3 5     54 : 36   +18   48
4. HSV Heideseer SV (N) 23   11 4 8     47 : 45   +2   37
5. Dahlewitz 23   10 6 7     65 : 35   +30   36
6. Waßmannsdorf 23   10 2 11     43 : 46   -3   32
7. Ludwigsfelder FC II 23   9 4 10     45 : 58   -13   31
8. SV Rangsdorf 28 23   9 3 11     43 : 54   -11   30
9. KSV Sperenberg 1990 23   8 5 10     55 : 56   -1   29
10. Schenkendorf 23   8 5 10     43 : 61   -18   29
11. Großbeeren 23   7 7 9     55 : 56   -1   28
12. SG Schulzendorf 23   9 1 13     31 : 50   -19   28
13. BSC Preußen 07 II 23   8 2 13     51 : 50   +1   26
14. Miersdorf/Zeuthen II 23   6 7 10     45 : 62   -17   25
15. Teupitz/Groß Köris 23   7 2 14     47 : 63   -16   23
16. SV Fichte Baruth (N) 23   3 4 16     32 : 70   -38   13
23. Spieltag
So, 22.04.2018  15:00DahlewitzDahlewitz:SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth3 : 0 
So, 22.04.2018  15:00SchenkendorfSchenkendorf:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris1 : 0 
So, 22.04.2018  15:00FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV2 : 0 
So, 22.04.2018  15:00MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 07:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira6 : 1
So, 22.04.2018  15:00KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 280 : 4 
So, 22.04.2018  15:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II4 : 3 
So, 22.04.2018  15:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II2 : 1 
So, 22.04.2018  15:30BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II:SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf3 : 0 
24. Spieltag
Do, 26.04.2018  19:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren2 : 1
So, 29.04.2018  15:00MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 07:FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog1 : 2 
So, 29.04.2018  15:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II:KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 19904 : 1 
So, 29.04.2018  15:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV1 : 3 
So, 29.04.2018  15:00SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:SchenkendorfSchenkendorf5 : 2 
So, 29.04.2018  15:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:DahlewitzDahlewitz4 : 0 
So, 29.04.2018  15:00SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf4 : 1 
So, 29.04.2018  15:00SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II3 : 2 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.