FSV Admira 2016 e.V.

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga Dahme-Fläming        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. MSV Zossen 07 25   19 2 4     81 : 27   +54   59
2. FC Viktoria Jüterbog 25   18 3 4     73 : 33   +40   57
3. FSV Admira 25   16 3 6     58 : 41   +17   51
4. HSV Heideseer SV (N) 25   12 5 8     51 : 47   +4   41
5. Dahlewitz 25   11 6 8     69 : 39   +30   39
6. Waßmannsdorf 25   11 2 12     45 : 50   -5   35
7. Ludwigsfelder FC II 25   10 4 11     49 : 60   -11   34
8. SV Rangsdorf 28 25   10 3 12     47 : 59   -12   33
9. KSV Sperenberg 1990 25   9 5 11     60 : 62   -2   32
10. SG Schulzendorf 25   10 2 13     37 : 53   -16   32
11. Schenkendorf 25   9 5 11     50 : 68   -18   32
12. BSC Preußen 07 II 25   9 2 14     56 : 54   +2   29
13. Großbeeren 25   7 7 11     57 : 61   -4   28
14. Miersdorf/Zeuthen II 25   7 7 11     50 : 65   -15   28
15. Teupitz/Groß Köris 25   7 2 16     50 : 74   -24   23
16. SV Fichte Baruth (N) 25   4 4 17     37 : 77   -40   16
25. Spieltag
So, 06.05.2018  15:00SchenkendorfSchenkendorf:SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth5 : 2 
So, 06.05.2018  15:00HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV:SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf1 : 1 
So, 06.05.2018  15:00FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris8 : 2 
So, 06.05.2018  15:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 071 : 3 
So, 06.05.2018  15:00KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira4 : 2
So, 06.05.2018  15:00DahlewitzDahlewitz:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 284 : 0 
So, 06.05.2018  15:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II1 : 0 
So, 06.05.2018  15:30BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II3 : 1 
26. Spieltag
So, 13.05.2018  15:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog0 : 3 
So, 13.05.2018  15:00MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 07:KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 19906 : 1 
So, 13.05.2018  15:00SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris3 : 3 
So, 13.05.2018  15:00SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV3 : 5 
So, 13.05.2018  15:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:SchenkendorfSchenkendorf4 : 0 
So, 13.05.2018  15:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II:DahlewitzDahlewitz1 : 5 
So, 13.05.2018  15:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf3 : 1
So, 13.05.2018  15:00SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II3 : 1 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.