FSV Admira 2016 e.V.

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga Dahme-Fläming        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. MSV Zossen 07 26   20 2 4     87 : 28   +59   62
2. FC Viktoria Jüterbog 26   19 3 4     76 : 33   +43   60
3. FSV Admira 26   17 3 6     61 : 42   +19   54
4. HSV Heideseer SV (N) 26   13 5 8     56 : 50   +6   44
5. Dahlewitz 26   12 6 8     74 : 40   +34   42
6. SV Rangsdorf 28 26   11 3 12     50 : 60   -10   36
7. Waßmannsdorf 26   11 2 13     46 : 53   -7   35
8. Ludwigsfelder FC II 26   10 4 12     50 : 65   -15   34
9. SG Schulzendorf 26   10 3 13     40 : 56   -16   33
10. KSV Sperenberg 1990 26   9 5 12     61 : 68   -7   32
11. Schenkendorf 26   9 5 12     50 : 72   -22   32
12. Miersdorf/Zeuthen II 26   8 7 11     54 : 65   -11   31
13. BSC Preußen 07 II 26   9 2 15     57 : 57   +0   29
14. Großbeeren 26   7 7 12     57 : 64   -7   28
15. Teupitz/Groß Köris 26   7 3 16     53 : 77   -24   24
16. SV Fichte Baruth (N) 26   4 4 18     40 : 82   -42   16
26. Spieltag
So, 13.05.2018  15:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog0 : 3 
So, 13.05.2018  15:00MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 07:KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 19906 : 1 
So, 13.05.2018  15:00SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris3 : 3 
So, 13.05.2018  15:00SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV3 : 5 
So, 13.05.2018  15:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:SchenkendorfSchenkendorf4 : 0 
So, 13.05.2018  15:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II:DahlewitzDahlewitz1 : 5 
So, 13.05.2018  15:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf3 : 1
So, 13.05.2018  15:00SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II3 : 1 
27. Spieltag
So, 27.05.2018  15:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris:SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth6 : 1 
So, 27.05.2018  15:00FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog:SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf4 : 0 
So, 27.05.2018  15:00KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren2 : 4 
So, 27.05.2018  15:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 071 : 4 
So, 27.05.2018  15:00DahlewitzDahlewitz:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira3 : 0
So, 27.05.2018  15:00SchenkendorfSchenkendorf:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 281 : 5 
So, 27.05.2018  15:00HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II3 : 4 
So, 27.05.2018  15:30BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II2 : 0 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.