FSV Admira 2016 e.V.

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga Dahme-Fläming        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. MSV Zossen 07 27   21 2 4     91 : 29   +62   65
2. FC Viktoria Jüterbog 27   20 3 4     80 : 33   +47   63
3. FSV Admira 27   17 3 7     61 : 45   +16   54
4. Dahlewitz 27   13 6 8     77 : 40   +37   45
5. HSV Heideseer SV (N) 27   13 5 9     59 : 54   +5   44
6. SV Rangsdorf 28 27   12 3 12     55 : 61   -6   39
7. Waßmannsdorf 27   11 2 14     47 : 57   -10   35
8. Miersdorf/Zeuthen II 27   9 7 11     58 : 68   -10   34
9. Ludwigsfelder FC II 27   10 4 13     50 : 67   -17   34
10. SG Schulzendorf 27   10 3 14     40 : 60   -20   33
11. BSC Preußen 07 II 27   10 2 15     59 : 57   +2   32
12. KSV Sperenberg 1990 27   9 5 13     63 : 72   -9   32
13. Schenkendorf 27   9 5 13     51 : 77   -26   32
14. Großbeeren 27   8 7 12     61 : 66   -5   31
15. Teupitz/Groß Köris 27   8 3 16     59 : 78   -19   27
16. SV Fichte Baruth (N) 27   4 4 19     41 : 88   -47   16
27. Spieltag
So, 27.05.2018  15:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris:SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth6 : 1 
So, 27.05.2018  15:00FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog:SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf4 : 0 
So, 27.05.2018  15:00KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren2 : 4 
So, 27.05.2018  15:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 071 : 4 
So, 27.05.2018  15:00DahlewitzDahlewitz:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira3 : 0
So, 27.05.2018  15:00SchenkendorfSchenkendorf:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 281 : 5 
So, 27.05.2018  15:00HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II3 : 4 
So, 27.05.2018  15:30BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II2 : 0 
28. Spieltag
So, 03.06.2018  15:00KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990:FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog6 : 2 
So, 03.06.2018  15:00SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth:SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf2 : 2 
So, 03.06.2018  15:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris5 : 4 
So, 03.06.2018  15:00SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV3 : 1 
So, 03.06.2018  15:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II:SchenkendorfSchenkendorf10 : 8 
So, 03.06.2018  15:00MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 07:DahlewitzDahlewitz5 : 1 
So, 03.06.2018  15:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf6 : 3 
So, 03.06.2018  15:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II2 : 2


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.