FSV Admira 2016 e.V.

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga Dahme-Fläming        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. MSV Zossen 07 28   22 2 4     96 : 30   +66   68
2. FC Viktoria Jüterbog 28   20 3 5     82 : 39   +43   63
3. FSV Admira 28   17 4 7     63 : 47   +16   55
4. Dahlewitz 28   13 6 9     78 : 45   +33   45
5. HSV Heideseer SV (N) 28   13 5 10     60 : 57   +3   44
6. SV Rangsdorf 28 28   13 3 12     58 : 62   -4   42
7. Miersdorf/Zeuthen II 28   10 7 11     63 : 72   -9   37
8. Ludwigsfelder FC II 28   11 4 13     60 : 75   -15   37
9. KSV Sperenberg 1990 28   10 5 13     69 : 74   -5   35
10. Waßmannsdorf 28   11 2 15     50 : 63   -13   35
11. Großbeeren 28   9 7 12     67 : 69   -2   34
12. SG Schulzendorf 28   10 4 14     42 : 62   -20   34
13. BSC Preußen 07 II 28   10 3 15     61 : 59   +2   33
14. Schenkendorf 28   9 5 14     59 : 87   -28   32
15. Teupitz/Groß Köris 28   8 3 17     63 : 83   -20   27
16. SV Fichte Baruth (N) 28   4 5 19     43 : 90   -47   17
28. Spieltag
So, 03.06.2018  15:00KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990:FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog6 : 2 
So, 03.06.2018  15:00SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth:SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf2 : 2 
So, 03.06.2018  15:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris5 : 4 
So, 03.06.2018  15:00SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV3 : 1 
So, 03.06.2018  15:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II:SchenkendorfSchenkendorf10 : 8 
So, 03.06.2018  15:00MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 07:DahlewitzDahlewitz5 : 1 
So, 03.06.2018  15:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf6 : 3 
So, 03.06.2018  15:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II2 : 2
29. Spieltag
So, 10.06.2018  15:00SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth:FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog1 : 3 
So, 10.06.2018  15:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 19904 : 0 
So, 10.06.2018  15:00SchenkendorfSchenkendorf:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira1 : 6
So, 10.06.2018  15:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 283 : 2 
So, 10.06.2018  15:00SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II1 : 5 
So, 10.06.2018  15:00HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II2 : 3 
So, 10.06.2018  15:30BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II:MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 071 : 1 
Di, 12.06.2018  19:30DahlewitzDahlewitz:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren0 : 1 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.