FSV Admira 2016 e.V.

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga Dahme-Fläming        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. MSV Zossen 07 29   22 3 4     97 : 31   +66   69
2. FC Viktoria Jüterbog 29   21 3 5     85 : 40   +45   66
3. FSV Admira 29   18 4 7     69 : 48   +21   58
4. Dahlewitz 29   13 6 10     78 : 46   +32   45
5. HSV Heideseer SV (N) 29   13 5 11     62 : 60   +2   44
6. SV Rangsdorf 28 29   13 3 13     60 : 65   -5   42
7. Miersdorf/Zeuthen II 29   11 7 11     68 : 73   -5   40
8. Ludwigsfelder FC II 29   12 4 13     63 : 77   -14   40
9. Waßmannsdorf 29   12 2 15     54 : 63   -9   38
10. Großbeeren 29   10 7 12     68 : 69   -1   37
11. KSV Sperenberg 1990 29   10 5 14     69 : 78   -9   35
12. BSC Preußen 07 II 29   10 4 15     62 : 60   +2   34
13. SG Schulzendorf 29   10 4 15     43 : 67   -24   34
14. Schenkendorf 29   9 5 15     60 : 93   -33   32
15. Teupitz/Groß Köris 29   9 3 17     66 : 85   -19   30
16. SV Fichte Baruth (N) 29   4 5 20     44 : 93   -49   17
29. Spieltag
So, 10.06.2018  15:00SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth:FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog1 : 3 
So, 10.06.2018  15:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 19904 : 0 
So, 10.06.2018  15:00SchenkendorfSchenkendorf:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira1 : 6
So, 10.06.2018  15:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 283 : 2 
So, 10.06.2018  15:00SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II1 : 5 
So, 10.06.2018  15:00HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II2 : 3 
So, 10.06.2018  15:30BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II:MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 071 : 1 
Di, 12.06.2018  19:30DahlewitzDahlewitz:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren0 : 1 
30. Spieltag
So, 17.06.2018  15:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth6 : 2 
So, 17.06.2018  15:00SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28:SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf3 : 2 
So, 17.06.2018  15:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris0 : 4 
So, 17.06.2018  15:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV3 : 1 ()
So, 17.06.2018  15:00MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 07:SchenkendorfSchenkendorf5 : 0 
So, 17.06.2018  15:00KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990:DahlewitzDahlewitz1 : 9 
So, 17.06.2018  15:00FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf5 : 1 
So, 17.06.2018  15:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II1 : 1 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.