FSV Admira 2016 e.V.

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga Dahme-Fläming        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. MSV Zossen 07 3   3 0 0     13 : 4   +9   9
2. Ludwigsfelder FC II 3   3 0 0     11 : 2   +9   9
3. FSV Admira 3   3 0 0     11 : 5   +6   9
4. Dahlewitz 3   2 1 0     11 : 0   +11   7
5. KSV Sperenberg 1990 3   2 0 1     6 : 5   +1   6
6. Schenkendorf 3   2 0 1     7 : 7   +0   6
7. FC Viktoria Jüterbog 3   2 0 1     7 : 9   -2   6
8. Waßmannsdorf 3   1 1 1     5 : 3   +2   4
9. SV Rangsdorf 28 3   1 1 1     9 : 8   +1   4
10. Teupitz/Groß Köris 3   1 0 2     9 : 9   +0   3
11. HSV Heideseer SV (N) 3   1 0 2     7 : 8   -1   3
12. Großbeeren 3   1 0 2     8 : 11   -3   3
13. Miersdorf/Zeuthen II 3   0 1 2     2 : 7   -5   1
14. SV Fichte Baruth (N) 3   0 0 3     6 : 12   -6   0
15. BSC Preußen 07 II 3   0 0 3     1 : 11   -10   0
16. SG Schulzendorf 3   0 0 3     0 : 12   -12   0
3. Spieltag
So, 10.09.2017  15:00FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 286 : 3 
So, 10.09.2017  15:00KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV3 : 2 
So, 10.09.2017  15:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris3 : 6 
So, 10.09.2017  15:00MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 07:SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf5 : 0 
So, 10.09.2017  15:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth5 : 4 ()
So, 10.09.2017  15:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II4 : 0 
So, 10.09.2017  15:00DahlewitzDahlewitz:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II5 : 0 
So, 10.09.2017  15:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:SchenkendorfSchenkendorf1 : 3 
4. Spieltag
So, 17.09.2017  15:00SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth:MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 071 : 2 
So, 17.09.2017  15:00SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren2 : 5 
So, 17.09.2017  15:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris:KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 19903 : 3 
So, 17.09.2017  15:00SchenkendorfSchenkendorf:DahlewitzDahlewitz2 : 5 
So, 17.09.2017  15:00SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II0 : 1 
So, 17.09.2017  15:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira1 : 1
Di, 03.10.2017  15:00BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II:FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog1 : 2 
Di, 03.10.2017  19:00HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf4 : 1 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.