FSV Admira 2016 e.V.

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga Dahme-Fläming        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. MSV Zossen 07 4   4 0 0     15 : 5   +10   12
2. Ludwigsfelder FC II 4   4 0 0     12 : 2   +10   12
3. Dahlewitz 4   3 1 0     16 : 2   +14   10
4. FSV Admira 4   3 1 0     12 : 6   +6   10
5. FC Viktoria Jüterbog 4   3 0 1     9 : 10   -1   9
6. KSV Sperenberg 1990 4   2 1 1     9 : 8   +1   7
7. HSV Heideseer SV (N) 4   2 0 2     11 : 9   +2   6
8. Großbeeren 4   2 0 2     13 : 13   +0   6
9. Schenkendorf 4   2 0 2     9 : 12   -3   6
10. Teupitz/Groß Köris 4   1 1 2     12 : 12   +0   4
11. SV Rangsdorf 28 4   1 1 2     9 : 9   +0   4
12. Waßmannsdorf 4   1 1 2     6 : 7   -1   4
13. Miersdorf/Zeuthen II 4   0 2 2     3 : 8   -5   2
14. SV Fichte Baruth (N) 4   0 0 4     7 : 14   -7   0
15. BSC Preußen 07 II 4   0 0 4     2 : 13   -11   0
16. SG Schulzendorf 4   0 0 4     2 : 17   -15   0
4. Spieltag
So, 17.09.2017  15:00SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth:MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 071 : 2 
So, 17.09.2017  15:00SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren2 : 5 
So, 17.09.2017  15:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris:KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 19903 : 3 
So, 17.09.2017  15:00SchenkendorfSchenkendorf:DahlewitzDahlewitz2 : 5 
So, 17.09.2017  15:00SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II0 : 1 
So, 17.09.2017  15:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira1 : 1
Di, 03.10.2017  15:00BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II:FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog1 : 2 
Di, 03.10.2017  19:00HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf4 : 1 
5. Spieltag
So, 24.09.2017  15:00FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II6 : 1 
So, 24.09.2017  15:00KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990:SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf1 : 1 
So, 24.09.2017  15:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth2 : 2 
So, 24.09.2017  15:00MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 07:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II2 : 0 
So, 24.09.2017  15:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 281 : 2
So, 24.09.2017  15:00DahlewitzDahlewitz:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV7 : 2 
So, 24.09.2017  15:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf2 : 0  U   
So, 24.09.2017  15:30BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II:SchenkendorfSchenkendorf5 : 2 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.