FSV Admira 2016 e.V.

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga Dahme-Fläming        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. MSV Zossen 07 6   6 0 0     20 : 5   +15   18
2. Dahlewitz 6   5 1 0     29 : 6   +23   16
3. FSV Admira 6   4 1 1     16 : 9   +7   13
4. FC Viktoria Jüterbog 6   4 0 2     16 : 13   +3   12
5. Ludwigsfelder FC II 6   4 0 2     14 : 11   +3   12
6. HSV Heideseer SV (N) 6   3 0 3     14 : 16   -2   9
7. Schenkendorf 6   3 0 3     13 : 18   -5   9
8. Großbeeren 6   2 2 2     19 : 19   +0   8
9. KSV Sperenberg 1990 6   2 2 2     12 : 12   +0   8
10. Waßmannsdorf 6   2 1 3     9 : 9   +0   7
11. Teupitz/Groß Köris 6   2 1 3     16 : 18   -2   7
12. SV Rangsdorf 28 6   2 1 3     11 : 13   -2   7
13. SV Fichte Baruth (N) 6   1 1 4     12 : 18   -6   4
14. Miersdorf/Zeuthen II 6   0 3 3     7 : 14   -7   3
15. BSC Preußen 07 II 6   1 0 5     7 : 16   -9   3
16. SG Schulzendorf 6   0 1 5     3 : 21   -18   1
6. Spieltag
So, 01.10.2017  15:00SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth:KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 19903 : 2 
So, 01.10.2017  15:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris:DahlewitzDahlewitz2 : 6 
So, 01.10.2017  15:00HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II1 : 0 
So, 01.10.2017  15:00SchenkendorfSchenkendorf:FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog2 : 1 
So, 01.10.2017  15:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira1 : 3
So, 01.10.2017  15:00SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28:MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 070 : 3 
So, 01.10.2017  15:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren4 : 4 
So, 12.11.2017  14:00SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf0 : 3 
7. Spieltag
So, 15.10.2017  14:00FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira2 : 4
So, 15.10.2017  14:00KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II9 : 1 
So, 15.10.2017  14:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 283 : 0 
So, 15.10.2017  14:00MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 07:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II6 : 0 
So, 15.10.2017  14:00SchenkendorfSchenkendorf:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV2 : 1 
So, 15.10.2017  14:00DahlewitzDahlewitz:SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf5 : 1 
So, 15.10.2017  14:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth5 : 1 
So, 15.10.2017  15:30BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris8 : 1 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.