FSV Admira 2016 e.V.

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga Dahme-Fläming        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Dahlewitz 8   7 1 0     40 : 8   +32   22
2. MSV Zossen 07 8   7 0 1     27 : 8   +19   21
3. FSV Admira 9   6 2 1     26 : 15   +11   20
4. KSV Sperenberg 1990 8   4 2 2     24 : 14   +10   14
5. Großbeeren 9   3 4 2     26 : 23   +3   13
6. FC Viktoria Jüterbog 8   4 1 3     20 : 19   +1   13
7. HSV Heideseer SV (N) 9   4 1 4     19 : 21   -2   13
8. Ludwigsfelder FC II 8   4 1 3     15 : 18   -3   13
9. Schenkendorf 8   4 0 4     18 : 23   -5   12
10. Waßmannsdorf 8   3 1 4     16 : 13   +3   10
11. Teupitz/Groß Köris 9   3 1 5     22 : 31   -9   10
12. BSC Preußen 07 II 9   3 0 6     19 : 19   +0   9
13. SV Rangsdorf 28 8   2 1 5     12 : 19   -7   7
14. Miersdorf/Zeuthen II 8   1 3 4     11 : 25   -14   6
15. SV Fichte Baruth (N) 9   1 1 7     14 : 32   -18   4
16. SG Schulzendorf 8   1 1 6     6 : 27   -21   4
9. Spieltag
So, 12.11.2017  14:00HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris2 : 1 
So, 12.11.2017  14:00BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II:SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth3 : 0 
Do, 23.11.2017  19:30GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira3 : 3
So, 18.02.2018  13:00FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog:MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 07 
So, 18.02.2018  13:00SchenkendorfSchenkendorf:SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf 
So, 18.02.2018  13:00DahlewitzDahlewitz:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II 
So, 18.02.2018  13:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28 
So, 18.02.2018  14:00KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II 
10. Spieltag
So, 05.11.2017  14:00SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth:SchenkendorfSchenkendorf3 : 0 
So, 05.11.2017  14:00SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV1 : 2 
So, 05.11.2017  14:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris:FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog0 : 4 
So, 05.11.2017  14:00MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 07:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren5 : 2 
So, 05.11.2017  14:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 19904 : 1
So, 05.11.2017  14:00SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28:DahlewitzDahlewitz3 : 2 
So, 05.11.2017  14:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II1 : 5 
So, 05.11.2017  15:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf5 : 4 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.