FSV Admira 2016 e.V.

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga Dahme-Fläming        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. MSV Zossen 07 5   4 0 1     12 : 8   +4   12
2. FSV Admira 6   3 2 1     14 : 8   +6   11
3. Dahlewitz 5   3 1 1     19 : 8   +11   10
4. FC Viktoria Jüterbog 5   2 1 2     9 : 11   -2   7
5. SV Rangsdorf 28 5   2 1 2     10 : 13   -3   7
6. Ludwigsfelder FC II 5   2 1 2     8 : 17   -9   7
7. Waßmannsdorf 6   2 0 4     14 : 14   +0   6
8. Großbeeren 6   1 2 3     13 : 17   -4   5
9. KSV Sperenberg 1990 5   1 1 3     10 : 13   -3   4
10. SG Schulzendorf 5   1 1 3     4 : 16   -12   4
11. BSC Preußen 07 II 5   1 0 4     7 : 11   -4   3
12. Teupitz/Groß Köris 4   1 0 3     9 : 16   -7   3
13. Schenkendorf 5   1 0 4     10 : 18   -8   3
14. HSV Heideseer SV (N) 5   1 0 4     9 : 18   -9   3
15. SV Fichte Baruth (N) 6   0 1 5     9 : 23   -14   1
16. Miersdorf/Zeuthen II 5   0 1 4     4 : 19   -15   1
11. Spieltag
So, 19.11.2017  13:00FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren2 : 1 
So, 19.11.2017  13:00KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990:MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 072 : 3 
So, 19.11.2017  13:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris:SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf1 : 2 
So, 19.11.2017  13:00HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV:SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth4 : 2 
So, 19.11.2017  13:00SchenkendorfSchenkendorf:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II3 : 3 
So, 19.11.2017  13:00DahlewitzDahlewitz:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II3 : 3 
So, 19.11.2017  13:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira1 : 0
So, 19.11.2017  15:30BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 281 : 3 
12. Spieltag
So, 26.11.2017  13:00SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris 
So, 26.11.2017  13:00SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog 
So, 26.11.2017  13:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990 
So, 26.11.2017  13:00MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 07:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf 
So, 26.11.2017  13:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:DahlewitzDahlewitz 
So, 26.11.2017  13:00SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28:SchenkendorfSchenkendorf 
So, 26.11.2017  13:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV 
So, 26.11.2017  15:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.