FSV Admira 2016 e.V.

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga Dahme-Fläming        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. HSV Heideseer SV (N) 6   5 1 0     16 : 6   +10   16
2. MSV Zossen 07 5   5 0 0     23 : 4   +19   15
3. Dahlewitz 5   4 1 0     26 : 6   +20   13
4. FC Viktoria Jüterbog 5   4 0 1     17 : 9   +8   12
5. FSV Admira 5   4 0 1     16 : 9   +7   12
6. KSV Sperenberg 1990 5   3 1 1     17 : 8   +9   10
7. Ludwigsfelder FC II 5   3 1 1     15 : 8   +7   10
8. Schenkendorf 5   3 1 1     11 : 11   +0   10
9. BSC Preußen 07 II 6   3 0 3     18 : 12   +6   9
10. Großbeeren 4   2 1 1     13 : 10   +3   7
11. Waßmannsdorf 4   2 1 1     7 : 4   +3   7
12. Teupitz/Groß Köris 7   2 1 4     14 : 21   -7   7
13. SV Rangsdorf 28 5   2 0 3     8 : 9   -1   6
14. Miersdorf/Zeuthen II 5   1 3 1     11 : 14   -3   6
15. SV Fichte Baruth (N) 5   2 0 3     10 : 13   -3   6
16. SG Schulzendorf 5   1 0 4     5 : 14   -9   3
11. Spieltag
So, 19.11.2017  13:00FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren2 : 1 
So, 19.11.2017  13:00KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990:MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 072 : 3 
So, 19.11.2017  13:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris:SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf1 : 2 
So, 19.11.2017  13:00HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV:SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth4 : 2 
So, 19.11.2017  13:00SchenkendorfSchenkendorf:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II3 : 3 
So, 19.11.2017  13:00DahlewitzDahlewitz:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II3 : 3 
So, 19.11.2017  13:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira1 : 0
So, 19.11.2017  15:30BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 281 : 3 
12. Spieltag
So, 26.11.2017  13:00SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris 
So, 26.11.2017  13:00SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog 
So, 26.11.2017  13:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990 
So, 26.11.2017  13:00MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 07:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf 
So, 26.11.2017  13:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:DahlewitzDahlewitz 
So, 26.11.2017  13:00SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28:SchenkendorfSchenkendorf 
So, 26.11.2017  13:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV 
So, 26.11.2017  15:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.