FSV Admira 2016 e.V.

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga Dahme-Fläming        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. MSV Zossen 07 7   7 0 0     31 : 5   +26   21
2. HSV Heideseer SV (N) 7   6 1 0     20 : 8   +12   19
3. FC Viktoria Jüterbog 8   6 0 2     27 : 14   +13   18
4. FSV Admira 6   5 0 1     19 : 10   +9   15
5. Schenkendorf 7   4 2 1     17 : 14   +3   14
6. Dahlewitz 6   4 1 1     27 : 8   +19   13
7. Ludwigsfelder FC II 6   4 1 1     18 : 9   +9   13
8. Großbeeren 6   3 2 1     19 : 14   +5   11
9. KSV Sperenberg 1990 5   3 1 1     17 : 8   +9   10
10. Teupitz/Groß Köris 8   3 1 4     19 : 22   -3   10
11. BSC Preußen 07 II 6   3 0 3     18 : 12   +6   9
12. SG Schulzendorf 8   3 0 5     16 : 16   +0   9
13. SV Rangsdorf 28 6   3 0 3     10 : 10   +0   9
14. Miersdorf/Zeuthen II 6   2 3 1     15 : 17   -2   9
15. SV Fichte Baruth (N) 7   3 0 4     15 : 19   -4   9
16. Waßmannsdorf 4   2 1 1     7 : 4   +3   7
15. Spieltag
So, 17.12.2017  13:00SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II3 : 2 
So, 17.12.2017  13:00SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 285 : 0 
So, 17.12.2017  13:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II5 : 1 
Mi, 23.05.2018  18:00HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira 
Mi, 23.05.2018  18:00SchenkendorfSchenkendorf:MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 07 
Mi, 23.05.2018  18:00DahlewitzDahlewitz:KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990 
Mi, 23.05.2018  18:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog 
Mi, 23.05.2018  18:00BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren 
16. Spieltag
So, 25.02.2018  14:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog 
So, 25.02.2018  14:00SchenkendorfSchenkendorf:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren 
So, 25.02.2018  14:00HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV:MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 07 
So, 25.02.2018  14:00SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II 
So, 25.02.2018  14:00SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28 
So, 25.02.2018  14:00DahlewitzDahlewitz:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf 
So, 25.02.2018  15:30BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II:KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990 
Mo, 02.04.2018  15:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.