FSV Admira 2016 e.V.

Spielplan

1So, 20.08.2017KSV Sperenberg 1990:BSC Preußen 07 II2 : 1 
2So, 27.08.2017BSC Preußen 07 II:Waßmannsdorf0 : 4 
3So, 10.09.2017Dahlewitz:BSC Preußen 07 II5 : 0 
5So, 24.09.2017BSC Preußen 07 II:Schenkendorf5 : 2 
6So, 01.10.2017HSV Heideseer SV:BSC Preußen 07 II1 : 0 
4Di, 03.10.2017BSC Preußen 07 II:FC Viktoria Jüterbog1 : 2 
7So, 15.10.2017BSC Preußen 07 II:Teupitz/Groß Köris8 : 1 
8So, 22.10.2017SG Schulzendorf:BSC Preußen 07 II2 : 1 
10So, 05.11.2017Miersdorf/Zeuthen II:BSC Preußen 07 II1 : 5 
9So, 12.11.2017BSC Preußen 07 II:SV Fichte Baruth3 : 0 
11So, 19.11.2017BSC Preußen 07 II:SV Rangsdorf 281 : 3 
12So, 26.11.2017Ludwigsfelder FC II:BSC Preußen 07 II 
13So, 03.12.2017BSC Preußen 07 II:FSV Admira 
14So, 10.12.2017MSV Zossen 07:BSC Preußen 07 II 
15So, 17.12.2017BSC Preußen 07 II:Großbeeren 
16So, 25.02.2018BSC Preußen 07 II:KSV Sperenberg 1990 
17So, 04.03.2018Waßmannsdorf:BSC Preußen 07 II 
18So, 11.03.2018BSC Preußen 07 II:Dahlewitz 
19So, 18.03.2018FC Viktoria Jüterbog:BSC Preußen 07 II 
20So, 25.03.2018Schenkendorf:BSC Preußen 07 II 
21So, 08.04.2018BSC Preußen 07 II:HSV Heideseer SV 
22So, 15.04.2018Teupitz/Groß Köris:BSC Preußen 07 II 
23So, 22.04.2018BSC Preußen 07 II:SG Schulzendorf 
24So, 29.04.2018SV Fichte Baruth:BSC Preußen 07 II 
25So, 06.05.2018BSC Preußen 07 II:Miersdorf/Zeuthen II 
26So, 13.05.2018SV Rangsdorf 28:BSC Preußen 07 II 
27So, 20.05.2018BSC Preußen 07 II:Ludwigsfelder FC II 
28So, 03.06.2018FSV Admira:BSC Preußen 07 II 
29So, 10.06.2018BSC Preußen 07 II:MSV Zossen 07 
30So, 17.06.2018Großbeeren:BSC Preußen 07 II 

Tabelle

1. MSV Zossen 07 10   9 0 1     35 : 12   +23   27
2. Dahlewitz 10   7 2 1     45 : 14   +31   23
3. FSV Admira 10   7 1 2     27 : 14   +13   22
4. FC Viktoria Jüterbog 10   6 1 3     26 : 20   +6   19
5. HSV Heideseer SV (N) 11   6 1 4     25 : 24   +1   19
6. Ludwigsfelder FC II 10   5 2 3     23 : 25   -2   17
7. KSV Sperenberg 1990 10   4 2 4     27 : 21   +6   14
8. Waßmannsdorf 10   4 1 5     21 : 18   +3   13
9. SV Rangsdorf 28 10   4 1 5     18 : 22   -4   13
10. Schenkendorf 10   4 1 5     21 : 29   -8   13
11. BSC Preußen 07 II 11   4 0 7     25 : 23   +2   12
12. Großbeeren 10   3 3 4     26 : 27   -1   12
13. Teupitz/Groß Köris 11   3 1 7     23 : 37   -14   10
14. SV Fichte Baruth (N) 11   2 1 8     19 : 36   -17   7
15. Miersdorf/Zeuthen II 10   1 4 5     15 : 33   -18   7
16. SG Schulzendorf 10   2 1 7     9 : 30   -21   7

Aktuelle Serie

1 Spiel verloren

1 Spiel nicht gewonnen


Höchster Sieg

(H)  8 : 1 gegen Teupitz/Groß Köris

(A)  5 : 1 gegen Miersdorf/Zeuthen II


Höchster Niederlage

(H)  0 : 4 gegen Waßmannsdorf

(A)  0 : 5 gegen Dahlewitz


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen FSV Admira

2016/2017N12.STSo, 27.11.2016BSC Preußen 07 II:FSV Admira2 : 0
 N27.STSo, 21.05.2017FSV Admira:BSC Preußen 07 II2 : 4
2015/2016U13.STSo, 06.12.2015BSC Preußen 07 II:FSV Admira 2016 e.V.1 : 1
 S28.STSo, 29.05.2016FSV Admira 2016 e.V.:BSC Preußen 07 II4 : 1
2014/2015U2.STSo, 31.08.2014Mittenwalde/Ragow:BSC Preußen 07 II2 : 2
 U17.STSo, 01.03.2015BSC Preußen 07 II:Mittenwalde/Ragow2 : 2
2013/2014N14.STSo, 01.12.2013BSV Mittenwalde:BSC Preußen 07 II0 : 1
 N29.STSo, 01.06.2014BSC Preußen 07 II:BSV Mittenwalde4 : 2
2012/2013N10.STSo, 28.10.2012BSV Mittenwalde:BSC Preußen 07 II1 : 3
 U25.STSo, 05.05.2013BSC Preußen 07 II:BSV Mittenwalde0 : 0
2011/2012U12.STSo, 20.11.2011BSV Mittenwalde:BSC Preußen 07 II0 : 0
 N27.STSo, 13.05.2012BSC Preußen 07 II:BSV Mittenwalde2 : 1
2010/2011S2.RSo, 03.10.2010BSC Preußen 07 II:FSV Admira 20160 : 1