FSV Admira 2016 e.V.

Spielplan

1So, 20.08.2017Waßmannsdorf:Dahlewitz0 : 0 
2So, 27.08.2017Dahlewitz:FC Viktoria Jüterbog6 : 0 
3So, 10.09.2017Dahlewitz:BSC Preußen 07 II5 : 0 
4So, 17.09.2017Schenkendorf:Dahlewitz2 : 5 
5So, 24.09.2017Dahlewitz:HSV Heideseer SV 
6So, 01.10.2017Teupitz/Groß Köris:Dahlewitz 
7So, 15.10.2017Dahlewitz:SG Schulzendorf 
8So, 22.10.2017SV Fichte Baruth:Dahlewitz 
9So, 29.10.2017Dahlewitz:Miersdorf/Zeuthen II 
10So, 05.11.2017SV Rangsdorf 28:Dahlewitz 
11So, 19.11.2017Dahlewitz:Ludwigsfelder FC II 
12So, 26.11.2017FSV Admira:Dahlewitz 
13So, 03.12.2017Dahlewitz:MSV Zossen 07 
14So, 10.12.2017Großbeeren:Dahlewitz 
15So, 17.12.2017Dahlewitz:KSV Sperenberg 1990 
16So, 25.02.2018Dahlewitz:Waßmannsdorf 
17So, 04.03.2018FC Viktoria Jüterbog:Dahlewitz 
18So, 11.03.2018BSC Preußen 07 II:Dahlewitz 
19So, 18.03.2018Dahlewitz:Schenkendorf 
20So, 25.03.2018HSV Heideseer SV:Dahlewitz 
21So, 08.04.2018Dahlewitz:Teupitz/Groß Köris 
22So, 15.04.2018SG Schulzendorf:Dahlewitz 
23So, 22.04.2018Dahlewitz:SV Fichte Baruth 
24So, 29.04.2018Miersdorf/Zeuthen II:Dahlewitz 
25So, 06.05.2018Dahlewitz:SV Rangsdorf 28 
26So, 13.05.2018Ludwigsfelder FC II:Dahlewitz 
27So, 20.05.2018Dahlewitz:FSV Admira 
28So, 03.06.2018MSV Zossen 07:Dahlewitz 
29So, 10.06.2018Dahlewitz:Großbeeren 
30So, 17.06.2018KSV Sperenberg 1990:Dahlewitz 

Tabelle

1. MSV Zossen 07 4   4 0 0     15 : 5   +10   12
2. Ludwigsfelder FC II 4   4 0 0     12 : 2   +10   12
3. Dahlewitz 4   3 1 0     16 : 2   +14   10
4. FSV Admira 4   3 1 0     12 : 6   +6   10
5. KSV Sperenberg 1990 4   2 1 1     9 : 8   +1   7
6. Großbeeren 4   2 0 2     13 : 13   +0   6
7. FC Viktoria Jüterbog 3   2 0 1     7 : 9   -2   6
8. Schenkendorf 4   2 0 2     9 : 12   -3   6
9. Waßmannsdorf 3   1 1 1     5 : 3   +2   4
10. Teupitz/Groß Köris 4   1 1 2     12 : 12   +0   4
11. SV Rangsdorf 28 4   1 1 2     9 : 9   +0   4
12. HSV Heideseer SV (N) 3   1 0 2     7 : 8   -1   3
13. Miersdorf/Zeuthen II 4   0 2 2     3 : 8   -5   2
14. SV Fichte Baruth (N) 4   0 0 4     7 : 14   -7   0
15. BSC Preußen 07 II 3   0 0 3     1 : 11   -10   0
16. SG Schulzendorf 4   0 0 4     2 : 17   -15   0

Aktuelle Serie

3 Spiele gewonnen

4 Spiele nicht verloren


Höchster Sieg

(H)  6 : 0 gegen FC Viktoria Jüterbog

(A)  5 : 2 gegen Schenkendorf


Höchster Niederlage


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen FSV Admira

2016/2017S4.STSo, 18.09.2016FSV Admira:Dahlewitz2 : 1
 N19.STSo, 19.03.2017Dahlewitz:FSV Admira1 : 0
2015/2016SSo, 16.08.2015FSV Admira 2016 e.V.:Dahlewitz4 : 1 
 S9.STSo, 01.11.2015FSV Admira 2016 e.V. II:Dahlewitz2 : 0 ()
 N24.STSo, 24.04.2016Dahlewitz:FSV Admira 2016 e.V. II4 : 0
2014/2015N9.STSo, 02.11.2014Ragow/Mittenwalde II:Dahlewitz0 : 2 
 N24.STSo, 26.04.2015Dahlewitz:Ragow/Mittenwalde II3 : 0
2012/2013N1.RSo, 19.08.2012Dahlewitz:FSV Admira 20163 : 1
2010/2011S14.STMi, 04.05.2011Dahlewitz:BSV Mittenwalde3 : 4
 N29.STSo, 29.05.2011BSV Mittenwalde:Dahlewitz0 : 1
2000/2001S9.STSo, 05.11.2000BSV Mittenwalde:Dahlewitz6 : 1
 U24.STSo, 08.04.2001Dahlewitz:BSV Mittenwalde1 : 1