FSV Admira 2016 e.V.

Spielplan

1So, 20.08.2017Waßmannsdorf:Dahlewitz0 : 0 
2So, 27.08.2017Dahlewitz:FC Viktoria Jüterbog6 : 0 
3So, 10.09.2017Dahlewitz:BSC Preußen 07 II5 : 0 
4So, 17.09.2017Schenkendorf:Dahlewitz2 : 5 
5So, 24.09.2017Dahlewitz:HSV Heideseer SV7 : 2 
6So, 01.10.2017Teupitz/Groß Köris:Dahlewitz2 : 6 
7So, 15.10.2017Dahlewitz:SG Schulzendorf5 : 1 
8So, 22.10.2017SV Fichte Baruth:Dahlewitz1 : 6 
10So, 05.11.2017SV Rangsdorf 28:Dahlewitz3 : 2 
11So, 19.11.2017Dahlewitz:Ludwigsfelder FC II3 : 3 
12So, 26.11.2017FSV Admira:Dahlewitz 
13So, 03.12.2017Dahlewitz:MSV Zossen 07 
14So, 10.12.2017Großbeeren:Dahlewitz 
15So, 17.12.2017Dahlewitz:KSV Sperenberg 1990 
9So, 18.02.2018Dahlewitz:Miersdorf/Zeuthen II 
16So, 25.02.2018Dahlewitz:Waßmannsdorf 
17So, 04.03.2018FC Viktoria Jüterbog:Dahlewitz 
18So, 11.03.2018BSC Preußen 07 II:Dahlewitz 
19So, 18.03.2018Dahlewitz:Schenkendorf 
20So, 25.03.2018HSV Heideseer SV:Dahlewitz 
21So, 08.04.2018Dahlewitz:Teupitz/Groß Köris 
22So, 15.04.2018SG Schulzendorf:Dahlewitz 
23So, 22.04.2018Dahlewitz:SV Fichte Baruth 
24So, 29.04.2018Miersdorf/Zeuthen II:Dahlewitz 
25So, 06.05.2018Dahlewitz:SV Rangsdorf 28 
26So, 13.05.2018Ludwigsfelder FC II:Dahlewitz 
27So, 20.05.2018Dahlewitz:FSV Admira 
28So, 03.06.2018MSV Zossen 07:Dahlewitz 
29So, 10.06.2018Dahlewitz:Großbeeren 
30So, 17.06.2018KSV Sperenberg 1990:Dahlewitz 

Tabelle

1. MSV Zossen 07 10   9 0 1     35 : 12   +23   27
2. Dahlewitz 10   7 2 1     45 : 14   +31   23
3. FSV Admira 10   7 1 2     27 : 14   +13   22
4. FC Viktoria Jüterbog 10   6 1 3     26 : 20   +6   19
5. HSV Heideseer SV (N) 11   6 1 4     25 : 24   +1   19
6. Ludwigsfelder FC II 10   5 2 3     23 : 25   -2   17
7. KSV Sperenberg 1990 10   4 2 4     27 : 21   +6   14
8. Waßmannsdorf 10   4 1 5     21 : 18   +3   13
9. SV Rangsdorf 28 10   4 1 5     18 : 22   -4   13
10. Schenkendorf 10   4 1 5     21 : 29   -8   13
11. BSC Preußen 07 II 11   4 0 7     25 : 23   +2   12
12. Großbeeren 10   3 3 4     26 : 27   -1   12
13. Teupitz/Groß Köris 11   3 1 7     23 : 37   -14   10
14. SV Fichte Baruth (N) 11   2 1 8     19 : 36   -17   7
15. Miersdorf/Zeuthen II 10   1 4 5     15 : 33   -18   7
16. SG Schulzendorf 10   2 1 7     9 : 30   -21   7

Aktuelle Serie

1 Spiel unentschieden

2 Spiele nicht gewonnen


Höchster Sieg

(H)  6 : 0 gegen FC Viktoria Jüterbog

(A)  6 : 1 gegen SV Fichte Baruth


Höchster Niederlage

(A)  2 : 3 gegen SV Rangsdorf 28


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen FSV Admira

2016/2017S4.STSo, 18.09.2016FSV Admira:Dahlewitz2 : 1
 N19.STSo, 19.03.2017Dahlewitz:FSV Admira1 : 0
2015/2016SSo, 16.08.2015FSV Admira 2016 e.V.:Dahlewitz4 : 1 
 S9.STSo, 01.11.2015FSV Admira 2016 e.V. II:Dahlewitz2 : 0 ()
 N24.STSo, 24.04.2016Dahlewitz:FSV Admira 2016 e.V. II4 : 0
2014/2015N9.STSo, 02.11.2014Ragow/Mittenwalde II:Dahlewitz0 : 2 
 N24.STSo, 26.04.2015Dahlewitz:Ragow/Mittenwalde II3 : 0
2012/2013N1.RSo, 19.08.2012Dahlewitz:FSV Admira 20163 : 1
2010/2011S14.STMi, 04.05.2011Dahlewitz:BSV Mittenwalde3 : 4
 N29.STSo, 29.05.2011BSV Mittenwalde:Dahlewitz0 : 1
2000/2001S9.STSo, 05.11.2000BSV Mittenwalde:Dahlewitz6 : 1
 U24.STSo, 08.04.2001Dahlewitz:BSV Mittenwalde1 : 1