2015/2016 |
1.ST | So, 23.08.2015, 1.ST | RSV Mellensee 08Mellensee | : | FSV Admira 2016 e.V. IIFSV Admira II | 4 : 5 |
|
2.ST | So, 30.08.2015, 2.ST | FSV Admira 2016 e.V. IIFSV Admira II | : | SV Fichte BaruthBaruth | 2 : 2 |
|
3.ST | So, 13.09.2015, 3.ST | Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer | : | FSV Admira 2016 e.V. IIFSV Admira II | 0 : 5 |
|
4.ST | So, 20.09.2015, 4.ST | FSV Admira 2016 e.V. IIFSV Admira II | : | TSV Empor DahmeTSV Empor | 5 : 1 |
|
5.ST | So, 27.09.2015, 5.ST | SG Phönix Wildau IIWildau II | : | FSV Admira 2016 e.V. IIFSV Admira II | 2 : 0 |
|
6.ST | So, 04.10.2015, 6.ST | FSV Admira 2016 e.V. IIFSV Admira II | : | Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II | 2 : 6 |
() |
7.ST | So, 18.10.2015, 7.ST | Kloster ZinnaKloster Zinn | : | FSV Admira 2016 e.V. IIFSV Admira II | 1 : 4 |
|
8.ST | So, 25.10.2015, 8.ST | FSV Admira 2016 e.V. IIFSV Admira II | : | HSV Heideseer SVHeidesee | 2 : 0 |
|
9.ST | So, 01.11.2015, 9.ST | FSV Admira 2016 e.V. IIFSV Admira II | : | Dahlewitz | 2 : 0 |
() |
10.ST | So, 08.11.2015, 10.ST | Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II | : | FSV Admira 2016 e.V. IIFSV Admira II | 2 : 2 |
|
11.ST | So, 22.11.2015, 11.ST | FC Viktoria JüterbogJüterbog | : | FSV Admira 2016 e.V.FSV Admira | 3 : 2 |
|
12.ST | So, 29.11.2015, 12.ST | SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld | : | FSV Admira 2016 e.V. IIFSV Admira II | 4 : 1 |
|
13.ST | So, 06.12.2015, 13.ST | FSV Admira 2016 e.V. IIFSV Admira II | : | Waßmannsdorf | 1 : 2 |
|
15.ST | So, 20.12.2015, 15.ST | FSV Admira 2016 e.V. IIFSV Admira II | : | Petkuser SV | 1 : 3 |
|
16.ST | So, 21.02.2016, 16.ST | SG WoltersdorfWoltersdorf | : | FSV Admira 2016 e.V.FSV Admira | 2 : 4 |
|
17.ST | So, 28.02.2016, 17.ST | FSV Admira 2016 e.V.FSV Admira | : | SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf | 2 : 0 |
|
18.ST | So, 06.03.2016, 18.ST | Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz | : | FSV Admira 2016 e.V.FSV Admira | 0 : 2 |
|
20.ST | So, 20.03.2016, 20.ST | FSV Admira 2016 e.V. IIFSV Admira II | : | SG Phönix Wildau IIWildau II | 2 : 5 |
|
15.ST | Mo, 28.03.2016, 15.ST | SV FelgentreuFelgentreu | : | FSV Admira 2016 e.V.FSV Admira | 0 : 2 |
|
21.ST | So, 03.04.2016, 21.ST | FSV Admira 2016 e.V.FSV Admira | : | SG GroßziethenGroßziethen | 1 : 2 |
|
22.ST | So, 10.04.2016, 22.ST | SSV NonnendorfNonnendorf | : | FSV Admira 2016 e.V.FSV Admira | 2 : 1 |
|
24.ST | So, 24.04.2016, 24.ST | MSV Zossen 07Zossen | : | FSV Admira 2016 e.V.FSV Admira | 0 : 2 |
|
25.ST | So, 01.05.2016, 25.ST | FSV Admira 2016 e.V.FSV Admira | : | Großbeeren | 0 : 3 |
|
26.ST | So, 08.05.2016, 26.ST | FSV Admira 2016 e.V.FSV Admira | : | FC Viktoria JüterbogJüterbog | 0 : 2 |
|
27.ST | So, 22.05.2016, 27.ST | KSV Sperenberg 1990Sperenberg | : | FSV Admira 2016 e.V.FSV Admira | 2 : 0 |
|
28.ST | So, 29.05.2016, 28.ST | FSV Admira 2016 e.V.FSV Admira | : | BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II | 4 : 1 |
|
29.ST | So, 05.06.2016, 29.ST | VfB Trebbin | : | FSV Admira 2016 e.V.FSV Admira | 1 : 3 |
|
30.ST | So, 12.06.2016, 30.ST | FSV Admira 2016 e.V.FSV Admira | : | SV FelgentreuFelgentreu | 2 : 0 |
|