2016/2017 |
1.ST | Fr, 02.09.2016, 1.ST | FSV Admira AH | : | Königs Wusterhausen AHKWh AH | 7 : 1 |
|
1.R | Sa, 10.09.2016, 1.R | FSV Admira AH | : | Großbeeren AH | 0 : 7 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 15.10.2016, 5.ST | FSV Admira AH | : | MSV Zossen 07 AHZossen AH | 1 : 1 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 22.10.2016, 6.ST | RSV Waltersdorf 1909 AHWaltersdorf AH | : | FSV Admira AH | 4 : 1 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 29.10.2016, 7.ST | FSV Admira AH | : | Miersdorf/Zeuthen AHMiersdorf AH | 0 : 0 |
|
2015/2016 |
| Fr, 28.08.2015, | FSV Admira 2016 AHFSV Admira AH | : | Deutsch Wusterhausen AHDeutsch Wust AH | 6 : 1 |
|
1.ST | Sa, 05.09.2015, 1.ST | FSV Admira 2016 AHFSV Admira AH | : | Teupitz/Groß Köris AHTeupitz AH | 1 : 1 |
|
1.R | Sa, 19.09.2015, 1.R | FSV Admira 2016 AHFSV Admira AH | : | SV Rangsdorf 28 AHRangsdorf AH | 5 : 1 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 26.09.2015, 3.ST | FSV Admira 2016 AHFSV Admira AH | : | MSV Zossen 07 AHZossen AH | 3 : 5 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 10.10.2015, 4.ST | SG Wacker Motzen AHMotzen AH | : | FSV Admira 2016 AHFSV Admira AH | 2 : 1 |
|
2014/2015 |
1.ST | Fr, 05.09.2014, 1.ST | SG Mittenwalde/Ragow AH2Mi/RA AH2 | : | SG Mittenwalde/Ragow AHMi/RA AH | 4 : 0 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 13.09.2014, 2.ST | SG Mittenwalde/Ragow AH2Mi/RA AH2 | : | Wernsdorf AH | 3 : 0 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 04.10.2014, 4.ST | SG Mittenwalde/Ragow AH2Mi/RA AH2 | : | SV Großmachnow AHGroßmachnow AH | 3 : 1 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 11.10.2014, 5.ST | HSV Heideseer SV AHHeidesee AH | : | SG Mittenwalde/Ragow AH2Mi/RA AH2 | 1 : 1 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 25.10.2014, 6.ST | SG Mittenwalde/Ragow AH2Mi/RA AH2 | : | SPGM Oderin/Halbe AHHalbe AH | 4 : 0 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 01.11.2014, 7.ST | SG Mittenwalde/Ragow AH2Mi/RA AH2 | : | Schenkendorf AH | 3 : 0 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 06.12.2014, 11.ST | SG Mittenwalde/Ragow AH2Mi/RA AH2 | : | Teupitz/Groß Köris AHTeupitz AH | 1 : 0 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 13.12.2014, 8.ST | SG Phönix Wildau AHWildau AH | : | SG Mittenwalde/Ragow AH2Mi/RA AH2 | 2 : 5 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 07.03.2015, 12.ST | SG Mittenwalde/Ragow AHMi/RA AH | : | SG Mittenwalde/Ragow AH2Mi/RA AH2 | 1 : 3 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 11.04.2015, 15.ST | SV Großmachnow AHGroßmachnow AH | : | SG Mittenwalde/Ragow AH2Mi/RA AH2 | 1 : 2 |
|
17.ST | Sa, 25.04.2015, 17.ST | SPGM Oderin/Halbe AHHalbe AH | : | SG Mittenwalde/Ragow AH2Mi/RA AH2 | 1 : 4 |
|
18.ST | Sa, 02.05.2015, 18.ST | Schenkendorf AH | : | SG Mittenwalde/Ragow AH2Mi/RA AH2 | 3 : 1 |
|
19.ST | Sa, 09.05.2015, 19.ST | SG Mittenwalde/Ragow AH2Mi/RA AH2 | : | SG Phönix Wildau AHWildau AH | 1 : 2 |
|
2013/2014 |
17.ST | So, 02.03.2014, 17.ST | BSV Mittenwalde IIMittenwalde II | : | SV GroßmachnowGroßmachnow | 0 : 1 |
|
18.ST | So, 09.03.2014, 18.ST | SG Blau-Weiß Ragow IIRagow II | : | BSV Mittenwalde IIMittenwalde II | 3 : 3 |
|
19.ST | Sa, 03.05.2014, 19.ST | BSV Mittenwalde AHMittenwalde AH | : | SV Großmachnow AHGroßmachnow AH | 1 : 3 |
|
9.ST | Mi, 07.05.2014, 9.ST | BSV Mittenwalde AHMittenwalde AH | : | SG Wacker Motzen AHMotzen AH | 1 : 2 |
|
11.ST | Mi, 21.05.2014, 11.ST | BSV Mittenwalde AHMittenwalde AH | : | Union Bestensee AHBestensee AH | 0 : 2 |
|
22.ST | Mi, 04.06.2014, 22.ST | Union Bestensee AHBestensee AH | : | BSV Mittenwalde AHMittenwalde AH | 3 : 1 |
|
2012/2013 |
2.ST | Mi, 03.10.2012, 2.ST | Wernsdorf | : | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | 2 : 3 |
|
14.ST | So, 25.11.2012, 14.ST | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | : | KSV Sperenberg 1990Sperenberg | 1 : 2 |
|
2011/2012 |
3.ST | So, 28.08.2011, 3.ST | Wernsdorf | : | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | 5 : 0 |
|
9.ST | So, 23.10.2011, 9.ST | MSV Zossen 07Zossen | : | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | 0 : 3 |
|
10.ST | So, 30.10.2011, 10.ST | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | : | RSV Waltersdorf 1909 IIWaltersdorf II | 0 : 1 |
|
12.ST | So, 20.11.2011, 12.ST | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | : | BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II | 0 : 0 |
|
14.ST | So, 04.12.2011, 14.ST | RSV Mellensee 08Mellensee | : | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | 2 : 3 |
|
15.ST | So, 11.12.2011, 15.ST | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | : | Schenkendorf | 1 : 0 |
|
18.ST | So, 04.03.2012, 18.ST | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | : | Wernsdorf | 2 : 0 |
|
19.ST | So, 11.03.2012, 19.ST | Wacker MotzenW.Motzen | : | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | 1 : 0 |
|
20.ST | So, 18.03.2012, 20.ST | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | : | KSV Sperenberg 1990Sperenberg | 3 : 0 |
|
21.ST | So, 25.03.2012, 21.ST | SG Blau-Weiß RagowRagow | : | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | 0 : 0 |
|
22.ST | So, 01.04.2012, 22.ST | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | : | Großbeeren | 2 : 0 U |
|
23.ST | So, 15.04.2012, 23.ST | Friedersdorf/GussowHeidesee | : | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | 0 : 1 |
|
24.ST | So, 22.04.2012, 24.ST | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | : | MSV Zossen 07Zossen | 3 : 1 |
|
2010/2011 |
1.ST | So, 15.08.2010, 1.ST | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | : | MSV Zossen 07Zossen | 2 : 0 |
|
2.ST | So, 22.08.2010, 2.ST | RSV Waltersdorf 1909 IIWaltersdorf II | : | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | 0 : 2 |
|
1.R | Mi, 25.08.2010, 1.R | SG Schulzendorf IISchulzendorf II | : | FSV Admira 2016FSV Admira | 1 : 3 |
|
5.ST | So, 12.09.2010, 5.ST | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | : | SG Blau-Weiß RagowRagow | 2 : 1 |
|
6.ST | So, 19.09.2010, 6.ST | Wacker MotzenW.Motzen | : | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | 3 : 1 |
|
2.R | So, 03.10.2010, 2.R | BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II | : | FSV Admira 2016FSV Admira | 0 : 1 |
|
9.ST | So, 17.10.2010, 9.ST | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | : | SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf | 2 : 2 |
|
10.ST | So, 24.10.2010, 10.ST | Wernsdorf | : | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | 2 : 1 |
|
11.ST | So, 31.10.2010, 11.ST | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | : | KSV Sperenberg 1990Sperenberg | 3 : 1 |
|
17.ST | So, 20.02.2011, 17.ST | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | : | RSV Waltersdorf 1909 IIWaltersdorf II | 1 : 1 |
|
18.ST | So, 27.02.2011, 18.ST | SG Niederlehme 1912Niederlehme | : | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | 1 : 2 |
|
19.ST | So, 06.03.2011, 19.ST | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | : | Schenkendorf | 5 : 1 |
|
20.ST | So, 13.03.2011, 20.ST | SG Blau-Weiß RagowRagow | : | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | 0 : 1 |
|
21.ST | So, 20.03.2011, 21.ST | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | : | Wacker MotzenW.Motzen | 3 : 2 |
|
26.ST | Fr, 08.05.2015, 26.ST | KSV Sperenberg 1990Sperenberg | : | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | 0 : 1 |
|
2009/2010 |
1.ST | Sa, 15.08.2009, 1.ST | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | : | VfB Herzberg 68Herzberg | 4 : 4 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 22.08.2009, 2.ST | TSG Lübbenau | : | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | 0 : 0 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 29.08.2009, 3.ST | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | : | SV Blau-Weiß StraupiStraupitz | 6 : 0 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 12.09.2009, 4.ST | SG MichendorfMichendorf | : | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | 4 : 3 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 26.09.2009, 6.ST | FSV 63 Luckenwalde IILuckenwalde II | : | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | 2 : 1 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 03.10.2009, 7.ST | Ruhlsdorfer BSCRuhlsdorf | : | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | 2 : 0 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 10.10.2009, 15.ST | VfB Herzberg 68Herzberg | : | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | 3 : 2 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 17.10.2009, 8.ST | Teltower FV 1913Teltow | : | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | 1 : 1 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 24.10.2009, 9.ST | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | : | RSV Eintracht TeltowRSV Teltow | 2 : 6 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 31.10.2009, 10.ST | Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz | : | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | 3 : 1 |
|
11.ST | So, 08.11.2009, 11.ST | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | : | FC Borussia BelzigBelzig | 0 : 5 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 21.11.2009, 12.ST | SV 1885 GolßenGolßen | : | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | 2 : 0 |
|
26.ST | Sa, 08.05.2010, 26.ST | FC Borussia BelzigBelzig | : | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | 2 : 0 |
|
27.ST | Sa, 15.05.2010, 27.ST | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | : | SV 1885 GolßenGolßen | 1 : 3 |
|
19.ST | Mi, 19.05.2010, 19.ST | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | : | SG MichendorfMichendorf | 1 : 2 |
|
30.ST | Sa, 12.06.2010, 30.ST | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | : | VfB Trebbin | 3 : 2 |
|
2008/2009 |
1.R | So, 10.08.2008, 1.R | FSV Admira 2016FSV Admira | : | RSV Waltersdorf 1909Waltersdorf | 0 : 2 |
|
1.ST | Sa, 16.08.2008, 1.ST | FSV 63 Luckenwalde IILuckenwalde II | : | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | 1 : 1 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 23.08.2008, 2.ST | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | : | Teltower FV 1913Teltow | 2 : 1 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 30.08.2008, 3.ST | ESV Lok FalkenbergFalkenberg | : | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | 2 : 2 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 20.09.2008, 5.ST | Königs WusterhausenKWh | : | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | 3 : 0 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 04.10.2008, 7.ST | Potsdamer Kickers 94Potsdamer K. | : | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | 3 : 0 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 18.10.2008, 8.ST | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | : | VfB Trebbin | 3 : 1 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 25.10.2008, 9.ST | FC Borussia BelzigBelzig | : | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | 0 : 1 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 01.11.2008, 10.ST | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | : | RSV Waltersdorf 1909 IIWaltersdorf II | 3 : 2 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 08.11.2008, 11.ST | SV 1885 GolßenGolßen | : | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | 2 : 2 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 15.11.2008, 12.ST | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | : | Sonnewalde | 3 : 2 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 22.11.2008, 13.ST | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | : | Finsterwalde | 3 : 3 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 29.11.2008, 14.ST | TSG Lübbenau | : | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | 1 : 1 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 06.12.2008, 15.ST | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | : | SG MichendorfMichendorf | 1 : 1 |
|
17.ST | Sa, 28.02.2009, 17.ST | Teltower FV 1913Teltow | : | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | 5 : 0 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 28.03.2009, 21.ST | Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz | : | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | 0 : 0 |
|
22.ST | Sa, 04.04.2009, 22.ST | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | : | Potsdamer Kickers 94Potsdamer K. | 1 : 1 |
|
16.ST | Sa, 11.04.2009, 16.ST | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | : | FSV 63 Luckenwalde IILuckenwalde II | 4 : 1 |
|
23.ST | Sa, 18.04.2009, 23.ST | VfB Trebbin | : | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | 1 : 1 |
|
24.ST | Sa, 25.04.2009, 24.ST | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | : | FC Borussia BelzigBelzig | 1 : 3 |
|
25.ST | Sa, 02.05.2009, 25.ST | RSV Waltersdorf 1909 IIWaltersdorf II | : | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | 0 : 2 |
|
29.ST | Sa, 06.06.2009, 29.ST | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | : | TSG Lübbenau | 3 : 3 |
|
30.ST | Sa, 13.06.2009, 30.ST | SG MichendorfMichendorf | : | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | 0 : 0 |
|
2007/2008 |
9.ST | Sa, 27.10.2007, 9.ST | SV Linde SchönewaldeSchönewalde | : | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | 0 : 2 |
|
18.ST | Sa, 22.03.2008, 18.ST | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | : | FSV 63 Luckenwalde IILuckenwalde II | 2 : 0 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 29.03.2008, 21.ST | Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz | : | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | 1 : 2 |
|
22.ST | Sa, 05.04.2008, 22.ST | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | : | Teltower FV 1913Teltow | 4 : 2 |
|
23.ST | Sa, 12.04.2008, 23.ST | Königs WusterhausenKWh | : | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | 4 : 1 |
|
26.ST | Sa, 03.05.2008, 26.ST | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | : | SV 1885 GolßenGolßen | 0 : 2 |
|
27.ST | Sa, 17.05.2008, 27.ST | Finsterwalde | : | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | 2 : 2 |
|
29.ST | Sa, 31.05.2008, 29.ST | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | : | VfB Trebbin | 1 : 2 |
|
30.ST | Sa, 07.06.2008, 30.ST | FC Borussia BelzigBelzig | : | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | 1 : 3 |
|
2006/2007 |
1.ST | Sa, 19.08.2006, 1.ST | Union BestenseeBestensee | : | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | 2 : 3 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 26.08.2006, 2.ST | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | : | SV Linde SchönewaldeSchönewalde | 3 : 3 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 09.09.2006, 3.ST | Königs WusterhausenKWh | : | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | 1 : 1 |
|
4.ST | Di, 19.09.2006, 4.ST | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | : | Potsdamer Kickers 94Potsdamer K. | 1 : 0 |
|
2005/2006 |
1.ST | Sa, 13.08.2005, 1.ST | TSV 1878 SchliebenSchlieben | : | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | 3 : 2 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 20.08.2005, 2.ST | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | : | Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf | 1 : 3 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 03.09.2005, 3.ST | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | : | Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz | 1 : 1 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 15.10.2005, 8.ST | Königs WusterhausenKWh | : | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | 3 : 1 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 22.10.2005, 9.ST | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | : | ESV Lok FalkenbergFalkenberg | 2 : 0 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 29.10.2005, 10.ST | Union BestenseeBestensee | : | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | 1 : 1 |
|
11.ST | So, 06.11.2005, 11.ST | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | : | VfB Trebbin | 3 : 0 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 26.11.2005, 13.ST | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | : | FSV Rot-Weiß LuckauLuckau | 2 : 3 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 03.12.2005, 14.ST | FC Viktoria JüterbogJüterbog | : | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | 2 : 3 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 10.12.2005, 15.ST | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | : | SG Phönix WildauWildau | 3 : 2 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 01.04.2006, 21.ST | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | : | FSV Babelsberg 74Babelsberg74 | 2 : 2 |
|
22.ST | Sa, 08.04.2006, 22.ST | RSV Waltersdorf 1909Waltersdorf | : | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | 3 : 1 |
|
27.ST | Sa, 20.05.2006, 27.ST | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | : | SG MichendorfMichendorf | 2 : 6 |
|
2004/2005 |
QR | Sa, 31.07.2004, QR | MSV Zossen 07Zossen | : | FSV Admira 2016FSV Admira | 2 : 3 |
|
1.R | Sa, 07.08.2004, 1.R | FSV Admira 2016FSV Admira | : | Königs WusterhausenKWh | 4 : 0 |
|
1.ST | Sa, 14.08.2004, 1.ST | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | : | Union BestenseeBestensee | 3 : 2 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 21.08.2004, 2.ST | SG Phönix WildauWildau | : | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | 3 : 1 |
|
2.R | Sa, 28.08.2004, 2.R | Großthiemig | : | FSV Admira 2016FSV Admira | 3 : 4 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 04.09.2004, 3.ST | TSG Lübbenau | : | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | 2 : 4 |
|
3.R | Sa, 11.09.2004, 3.R | FSV Admira 2016FSV Admira | : | Teltower FV 1913Teltow | 1 : 2 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 18.09.2004, 4.ST | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | : | SV 1885 GolßenGolßen | 0 : 3 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 25.09.2004, 5.ST | SG MichendorfMichendorf | : | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | 0 : 0 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 09.10.2004, 6.ST | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | : | SV Union LintheUnion Linthe | 2 : 2 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 16.10.2004, 7.ST | SV Grün-Weiß LübbenLübben | : | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | 4 : 1 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 23.10.2004, 8.ST | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | : | VfB Trebbin | 3 : 1 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 30.10.2004, 9.ST | RSV Waltersdorf 1909Waltersdorf | : | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | 3 : 0 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 06.11.2004, 10.ST | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | : | Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz | 2 : 2 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 27.11.2004, 13.ST | TSV TreuenbrietzenTSV Treuenbr | : | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | 1 : 6 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 04.12.2004, 14.ST | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | : | Ruhlsdorfer BSCRuhlsdorf | 1 : 4 |
|
20.ST | Sa, 19.03.2005, 20.ST | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | : | SG MichendorfMichendorf | 2 : 1 |
|
19.ST | Mo, 28.03.2005, 19.ST | SV 1885 GolßenGolßen | : | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | 0 : 3 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 02.04.2005, 21.ST | SV Union LintheUnion Linthe | : | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | 2 : 4 |
|
17.ST | Mi, 13.04.2005, 17.ST | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | : | SG Phönix WildauWildau | 1 : 3 |
|
23.ST | Sa, 16.04.2005, 23.ST | VfB Trebbin | : | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | 1 : 1 |
|
24.ST | Sa, 23.04.2005, 24.ST | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | : | RSV Waltersdorf 1909Waltersdorf | 1 : 2 |
|
18.ST | Mi, 04.05.2005, 18.ST | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | : | TSG Lübbenau | 3 : 1 |
|
26.ST | Sa, 07.05.2005, 26.ST | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | : | Werderaner FCWerderaner F | 4 : 2 |
|
27.ST | Sa, 21.05.2005, 27.ST | Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II | : | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | 6 : 0 |
|
28.ST | Sa, 28.05.2005, 28.ST | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | : | TSV TreuenbrietzenTSV Treuenbr | 1 : 1 |
|
29.ST | Sa, 04.06.2005, 29.ST | Ruhlsdorfer BSCRuhlsdorf | : | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | 3 : 4 |
|
30.ST | Sa, 11.06.2005, 30.ST | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | : | Sonnewalde | 5 : 2 |
|
2003/2004 |
1.R | Sa, 02.08.2003, 1.R | SV 1885 GolßenGolßen | : | FSV Admira 2016FSV Admira | 3 : 1 |
|
1.ST | Sa, 16.08.2003, 1.ST | FSV Babelsberg 74Babelsberg74 | : | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | 6 : 0 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 23.08.2003, 2.ST | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | : | TSV TreuenbrietzenTSV Treuenbr | 1 : 1 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 06.09.2003, 3.ST | Werderaner FCWerderaner F | : | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | 2 : 0 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 20.09.2003, 5.ST | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | : | VfB Herzberg 68Herzberg | 6 : 0 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 04.10.2003, 7.ST | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | : | FSV 63 Luckenwalde IILuckenwalde II | 2 : 1 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 01.11.2003, 11.ST | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | : | Teltower FV 1913Teltow | 1 : 4 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 08.11.2003, 12.ST | Union BestenseeBestensee | : | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | 4 : 1 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 22.11.2003, 14.ST | SV Grün-Weiß LübbenLübben | : | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | 3 : 1 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 29.11.2003, 15.ST | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | : | VfB Trebbin | 4 : 0 |
|
16.ST | Sa, 06.12.2003, 16.ST | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | : | FSV Babelsberg 74Babelsberg74 | 2 : 1 |
|
17.ST | Sa, 14.02.2004, 17.ST | TSV TreuenbrietzenTSV Treuenbr | : | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | 1 : 1 |
|
19.ST | Sa, 06.03.2004, 19.ST | FSV Rot-Weiß LuckauLuckau | : | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | 2 : 1 |
|
20.ST | Sa, 13.03.2004, 20.ST | VfB Herzberg 68Herzberg | : | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | 1 : 2 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 20.03.2004, 21.ST | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | : | TSG Lübbenau | 3 : 1 |
|
22.ST | Sa, 27.03.2004, 22.ST | FSV 63 Luckenwalde IILuckenwalde II | : | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | 1 : 1 |
|
23.ST | Sa, 17.04.2004, 23.ST | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | : | Turbine PotsdamPotsdam | 2 : 1 |
|
24.ST | So, 25.04.2004, 24.ST | Sonnewalde | : | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | 2 : 1 |
|
29.ST | Sa, 05.06.2004, 29.ST | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | : | SV Grün-Weiß LübbenLübben | 3 : 4 |
|
30.ST | Sa, 12.06.2004, 30.ST | VfB Trebbin | : | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | 2 : 3 |
|
2002/2003 |
1.ST | Sa, 31.08.2002, 1.ST | ESV Lok SeddinLok Seddin | : | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | 1 : 4 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 21.09.2002, 4.ST | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | : | VfB Herzberg 68Herzberg | 1 : 1 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 28.09.2002, 5.ST | Teltower FV 1913Teltow | : | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | 3 : 3 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 05.10.2002, 6.ST | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | : | Turbine PotsdamPotsdam | 2 : 0 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 12.10.2002, 7.ST | Grün-Weiß NiemegkNiemegk | : | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | 0 : 0 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 19.10.2002, 8.ST | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | : | SG MichendorfMichendorf | 3 : 1 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 02.11.2002, 10.ST | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | : | SV Grün-Weiß LübbenLübben | 2 : 1 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 07.12.2002, 15.ST | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | : | TSV TreuenbrietzenTSV Treuenbr | 1 : 2 |
|
16.ST | Sa, 14.12.2002, 16.ST | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | : | ESV Lok SeddinLok Seddin | 3 : 1 |
|
18.ST | Sa, 22.02.2003, 18.ST | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | : | SG FriedersdorfSG Friedersd | 4 : 1 |
|
19.ST | Sa, 01.03.2003, 19.ST | VfB Herzberg 68Herzberg | : | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | 1 : 4 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 15.03.2003, 21.ST | Turbine PotsdamPotsdam | : | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | 2 : 2 |
|
22.ST | Sa, 22.03.2003, 22.ST | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | : | Grün-Weiß NiemegkNiemegk | 1 : 0 |
|
23.ST | Sa, 05.04.2003, 23.ST | SG MichendorfMichendorf | : | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | 0 : 0 |
|
30.ST | Sa, 31.05.2003, 30.ST | TSV TreuenbrietzenTSV Treuenbr | : | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | 3 : 0 |
|