2023/2024 |
6.ST | Sa, 07.10.2023, 6.ST | FSV Admira | : | EisenhüttenstadtFSV Dynamo | 6 : 0 |
() | (1) |
| Di, 30.01.2024, | Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf | : | FSV Admira | 2 : 3 |
| (1) |
2022/2023 |
16.ST | So, 26.02.2023, 16.ST | FSV Admira | : | Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz | 3 : 1 |
() | (2) |
17.ST | So, 05.03.2023, 17.ST | SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld | : | FSV Admira | 0 : 9 |
() | (1) |
22.ST | So, 23.04.2023, 22.ST | FSV Admira | : | MSV Zossen 07 IIZossen II | 17 : 0 |
() | (1) |
18.ST | Mi, 03.05.2023, 18.ST | FSV Admira | : | SV Siethen 1977 e.V.Siethen | 3 : 1 |
| (1) |
27.ST | So, 04.06.2023, 27.ST | Großbeeren | : | FSV Admira | 2 : 1 |
| (1) |
2021/2022 |
HF | So, 25.07.2021, HF | FSV Admira | : | Dahlewitz | 1 : 4 n.V. |
| (1) |
1.ST | So, 08.08.2021, 1.ST | FSV Admira | : | Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz | 4 : 2 |
| (2) |
4.ST | So, 22.08.2021, 4.ST | SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld | : | FSV Admira | 0 : 8 |
| (1) |
2.ST | Mi, 08.09.2021, 2.ST | Dahlewitz | : | FSV Admira | 3 : 3 |
| (1) |
8.ST | So, 26.09.2021, 8.ST | BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II | : | FSV Admira | 4 : 6 |
| (1) |
13.ST | So, 07.11.2021, 13.ST | FSV Admira | : | SV Siethen 1977 e.V.Siethen | 6 : 0 |
| (4) |
14.ST | So, 13.03.2022, 14.ST | FSV Admira | : | Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer | 8 : 1 |
| (1) |
VF | So, 27.03.2022, VF | FSV Admira | : | MSV Zossen 07Zossen | 3 : 4 |
| (2) |
2020/2021 |
| Fr, 31.07.2020, | FC Insel UsedomInsel Usedom | : | FSV Admira | 0 : 5 |
| (2) |
6.ST | Mi, 09.09.2020, 6.ST | SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld | : | FSV Admira | 0 : 1 |
| (1) |
2.R | So, 13.09.2020, 2.R | SV Zernsdorf | : | FSV Admira | 2 : 8 |
| (2) |
7.ST | So, 20.09.2020, 7.ST | FSV Admira | : | Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorf | 2 : 1 |
| (1) |
8.ST | So, 27.09.2020, 8.ST | SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf | : | FSV Admira | 0 : 2 |
| (1) |
AF | So, 11.10.2020, AF | FSV Admira | : | Union BestenseeBestensee | 3 : 1 |
| (2) |
10.ST | So, 18.10.2020, 10.ST | SV Siethen 1977 e.V.Siethen | : | FSV Admira | 0 : 3 |
| (1) |
12.ST | So, 01.11.2020, 12.ST | Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz | : | FSV Admira | 1 : 4 |
| (1) |
| So, 27.06.2021, | FSV Admira | : | Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz | 5 : 1 |
| (1) |
| So, 04.07.2021, | FSV Admira | : | Fortuna Babelsberg IIBabelsberg II | 3 : 2 |
| (1) |
2019/2020 |
3.ST | So, 01.09.2019, 3.ST | Waßmannsdorf | : | FSV Admira | 2 : 3 |
| (1) |
4.ST | So, 15.09.2019, 4.ST | FSV Admira | : | Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II | 1 : 0 |
| (1) |
8.ST | So, 20.10.2019, 8.ST | FSV Admira | : | HSV Heideseer SVHeidesee | 2 : 2 |
| (1) |
10.ST | So, 03.11.2019, 10.ST | FSV Admira | : | BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II | 2 : 4 |
| (1) |
15.ST | So, 15.12.2019, 15.ST | FSV Admira | : | Großbeeren | 3 : 0 |
| (1) |
17.ST | So, 01.03.2020, 17.ST | SV Siethen 1977 e.V.Siethen | : | FSV Admira | 3 : 5 |
| (1) |
18.ST | So, 08.03.2020, 18.ST | FSV Admira | : | Waßmannsdorf | 6 : 0 |
| (3) |
2016/2017 |
2.ST | So, 28.08.2016, 2.ST | FSV Admira | : | RSV Waltersdorf 1909 IIWaltersdorf II | 1 : 1 a.W. |
| (1) |
4.ST | So, 18.09.2016, 4.ST | FSV Admira | : | Dahlewitz | 2 : 1 |
| (1) |
6.ST | So, 02.10.2016, 6.ST | FSV Admira | : | FC Viktoria JüterbogJüterbog | 2 : 0 |
| (2) |
2015/2016 |
2.ST | So, 30.08.2015, 2.ST | SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf | : | FSV Admira 2016 e.V.FSV Admira | 4 : 5 |
| (1) |
9.ST | So, 01.11.2015, 9.ST | FSV Admira 2016 e.V.FSV Admira | : | MSV Zossen 07Zossen | 3 : 3 |
| (1) |
7.ST | So, 15.11.2015, 7.ST | FSV Admira 2016 e.V.FSV Admira | : | SSV NonnendorfNonnendorf | 5 : 0 |
| (1) |
17.ST | So, 28.02.2016, 17.ST | FSV Admira 2016 e.V.FSV Admira | : | SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf | 2 : 0 |
| (1) |
29.ST | So, 05.06.2016, 29.ST | VfB Trebbin | : | FSV Admira 2016 e.V.FSV Admira | 1 : 3 |
| (1) |
2014/2015 |
16.ST | So, 22.02.2015, 16.ST | Mittenwalde/RagowMiwa/Ragow | : | SG WoltersdorfWoltersdorf | 5 : 2 |
| (1) |
23.ST | So, 19.04.2015, 23.ST | SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf | : | Mittenwalde/RagowMiwa/Ragow | 1 : 2 |
| (1) |
27.ST | So, 17.05.2015, 27.ST | Mittenwalde/RagowMiwa/Ragow | : | SSV NonnendorfNonnendorf | 2 : 3 |
| (1) |
29.ST | So, 07.06.2015, 29.ST | Mittenwalde/RagowMiwa/Ragow | : | RSV Waltersdorf 1909 IIWaltersdorf II | 9 : 0 |
| (1) |