FSV Admira 2016 e.V.

2.Männer : Spielplan 1.Kreisklasse

1. Spieltag
So, 26.08.2018  13:00Ruhlsdorfer BC IIRuhlsdorfer BC II:MSV Zossen 07 IIMSV Zossen 07 II 
  13:00Rangsdorf/GroßmachnoRangsdorf/Großmachno:FSV Admira IIFSV Admira II 
  15:00SG GlienickSG Glienick:FC Viktoria Jüterbog IIFC Viktoria Jüterbog II 
  15:00EichwaldeEichwalde:Dahlewitz IIDahlewitz II 
  15:00Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wusterhausen:Großbeeren IIGroßbeeren II 
  15:00Märkisch BuchholzMärkisch Buchholz:SG LuckenwaldeSG Luckenwalde 
  15:30SG Großziethen IISG Großziethen II:SG Phönix Wildau IISG Phönix Wildau II 
2. Spieltag
So, 02.09.2018  13:00Großbeeren IIGroßbeeren II:Ruhlsdorfer BC IIRuhlsdorfer BC II 
  15:00FSV Admira IIFSV Admira II:Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wusterhausen 
  15:00MSV Zossen 07 IIMSV Zossen 07 II:SG Großziethen IISG Großziethen II 
  15:00SG Phönix Wildau IISG Phönix Wildau II:EichwaldeEichwalde 
  15:00Dahlewitz IIDahlewitz II:Märkisch BuchholzMärkisch Buchholz 
  15:00SG LuckenwaldeSG Luckenwalde:SG GlienickSG Glienick 
  15:00FC Viktoria Jüterbog IIFC Viktoria Jüterbog II:Rangsdorf/GroßmachnoRangsdorf/Großmachno 
3. Spieltag
So, 16.09.2018  13:00Ruhlsdorfer BC IIRuhlsdorfer BC II:FSV Admira IIFSV Admira II 
  15:00SG GlienickSG Glienick:Rangsdorf/GroßmachnoRangsdorf/Großmachno 
  15:00EichwaldeEichwalde:MSV Zossen 07 IIMSV Zossen 07 II 
  15:00Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wusterhausen:FC Viktoria Jüterbog IIFC Viktoria Jüterbog II 
  15:00SG LuckenwaldeSG Luckenwalde:Dahlewitz IIDahlewitz II 
  15:00Märkisch BuchholzMärkisch Buchholz:SG Phönix Wildau IISG Phönix Wildau II 
  15:30SG Großziethen IISG Großziethen II:Großbeeren IIGroßbeeren II 
4. Spieltag
So, 23.09.2018  13:00Großbeeren IIGroßbeeren II:EichwaldeEichwalde 
  13:00Dahlewitz IIDahlewitz II:SG GlienickSG Glienick 
  15:00FSV Admira IIFSV Admira II:SG Großziethen IISG Großziethen II 
  15:00MSV Zossen 07 IIMSV Zossen 07 II:Märkisch BuchholzMärkisch Buchholz 
  15:00SG Phönix Wildau IISG Phönix Wildau II:SG LuckenwaldeSG Luckenwalde 
  15:00Rangsdorf/GroßmachnoRangsdorf/Großmachno:Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wusterhausen 
  15:00FC Viktoria Jüterbog IIFC Viktoria Jüterbog II:Ruhlsdorfer BC IIRuhlsdorfer BC II 
5. Spieltag
So, 30.09.2018  15:00SG GlienickSG Glienick:Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wusterhausen 
  15:00EichwaldeEichwalde:FSV Admira IIFSV Admira II 
  15:00Ruhlsdorfer BC IIRuhlsdorfer BC II:Rangsdorf/GroßmachnoRangsdorf/Großmachno 
  15:00Dahlewitz IIDahlewitz II:SG Phönix Wildau IISG Phönix Wildau II 
  15:00SG LuckenwaldeSG Luckenwalde:MSV Zossen 07 IIMSV Zossen 07 II 
  15:00Märkisch BuchholzMärkisch Buchholz:Großbeeren IIGroßbeeren II 
  15:30SG Großziethen IISG Großziethen II:FC Viktoria Jüterbog IIFC Viktoria Jüterbog II 
6. Spieltag
So, 07.10.2018  13:00FSV Admira IIFSV Admira II:Märkisch BuchholzMärkisch Buchholz 
  13:00Rangsdorf/GroßmachnoRangsdorf/Großmachno:SG Großziethen IISG Großziethen II 
  13:00FC Viktoria Jüterbog IIFC Viktoria Jüterbog II:EichwaldeEichwalde 
  15:00Großbeeren IIGroßbeeren II:SG LuckenwaldeSG Luckenwalde 
  15:00MSV Zossen 07 IIMSV Zossen 07 II:Dahlewitz IIDahlewitz II 
  15:00SG Phönix Wildau IISG Phönix Wildau II:SG GlienickSG Glienick 
  15:00Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wusterhausen:Ruhlsdorfer BC IIRuhlsdorfer BC II 
7. Spieltag
So, 21.10.2018  12:00Dahlewitz IIDahlewitz II:Großbeeren IIGroßbeeren II 
  14:00SG GlienickSG Glienick:Ruhlsdorfer BC IIRuhlsdorfer BC II 
  14:00EichwaldeEichwalde:Rangsdorf/GroßmachnoRangsdorf/Großmachno 
  14:00SG Phönix Wildau IISG Phönix Wildau II:MSV Zossen 07 IIMSV Zossen 07 II 
  14:00SG LuckenwaldeSG Luckenwalde:FSV Admira IIFSV Admira II 
  14:00Märkisch BuchholzMärkisch Buchholz:FC Viktoria Jüterbog IIFC Viktoria Jüterbog II 
  15:30SG Großziethen IISG Großziethen II:Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wusterhausen 
8. Spieltag
So, 28.10.2018  12:00FSV Admira IIFSV Admira II:Dahlewitz IIDahlewitz II 
  12:00Rangsdorf/GroßmachnoRangsdorf/Großmachno:Märkisch BuchholzMärkisch Buchholz 
  12:00FC Viktoria Jüterbog IIFC Viktoria Jüterbog II:SG LuckenwaldeSG Luckenwalde 
  14:00Großbeeren IIGroßbeeren II:SG Phönix Wildau IISG Phönix Wildau II 
  14:00MSV Zossen 07 IIMSV Zossen 07 II:SG GlienickSG Glienick 
  14:00Ruhlsdorfer BC IIRuhlsdorfer BC II:SG Großziethen IISG Großziethen II 
  14:00Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wusterhausen:EichwaldeEichwalde 
9. Spieltag
So, 04.11.2018  12:00Dahlewitz IIDahlewitz II:FC Viktoria Jüterbog IIFC Viktoria Jüterbog II 
  14:00SG GlienickSG Glienick:SG Großziethen IISG Großziethen II 
  14:00EichwaldeEichwalde:Ruhlsdorfer BC IIRuhlsdorfer BC II 
  14:00MSV Zossen 07 IIMSV Zossen 07 II:Großbeeren IIGroßbeeren II 
  14:00SG Phönix Wildau IISG Phönix Wildau II:FSV Admira IIFSV Admira II 
  14:00SG LuckenwaldeSG Luckenwalde:Rangsdorf/GroßmachnoRangsdorf/Großmachno 
  14:00Märkisch BuchholzMärkisch Buchholz:Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wusterhausen 
10. Spieltag
So, 11.11.2018  12:00Großbeeren IIGroßbeeren II:SG GlienickSG Glienick 
  12:00Rangsdorf/GroßmachnoRangsdorf/Großmachno:Dahlewitz IIDahlewitz II 
  12:00FC Viktoria Jüterbog IIFC Viktoria Jüterbog II:SG Phönix Wildau IISG Phönix Wildau II 
  14:00FSV Admira IIFSV Admira II:MSV Zossen 07 IIMSV Zossen 07 II 
  14:00Ruhlsdorfer BC IIRuhlsdorfer BC II:Märkisch BuchholzMärkisch Buchholz 
  14:00Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wusterhausen:SG LuckenwaldeSG Luckenwalde 
  15:30SG Großziethen IISG Großziethen II:EichwaldeEichwalde 
11. Spieltag
So, 25.11.2018  11:00Dahlewitz IIDahlewitz II:Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wusterhausen 
  13:00SG GlienickSG Glienick:EichwaldeEichwalde 
  13:00Großbeeren IIGroßbeeren II:FSV Admira IIFSV Admira II 
  13:00MSV Zossen 07 IIMSV Zossen 07 II:FC Viktoria Jüterbog IIFC Viktoria Jüterbog II 
  13:00SG Phönix Wildau IISG Phönix Wildau II:Rangsdorf/GroßmachnoRangsdorf/Großmachno 
  13:00SG LuckenwaldeSG Luckenwalde:Ruhlsdorfer BC IIRuhlsdorfer BC II 
  13:00Märkisch BuchholzMärkisch Buchholz:SG Großziethen IISG Großziethen II 
12. Spieltag
So, 02.12.2018  11:00Rangsdorf/GroßmachnoRangsdorf/Großmachno:MSV Zossen 07 IIMSV Zossen 07 II 
  11:00FC Viktoria Jüterbog IIFC Viktoria Jüterbog II:Großbeeren IIGroßbeeren II 
  13:00SG GlienickSG Glienick:FSV Admira IIFSV Admira II 
  13:00EichwaldeEichwalde:Märkisch BuchholzMärkisch Buchholz 
  13:00Ruhlsdorfer BC IIRuhlsdorfer BC II:Dahlewitz IIDahlewitz II 
  13:00Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wusterhausen:SG Phönix Wildau IISG Phönix Wildau II 
  15:30SG Großziethen IISG Großziethen II:SG LuckenwaldeSG Luckenwalde 
13. Spieltag
So, 09.12.2018  11:00FSV Admira IIFSV Admira II:FC Viktoria Jüterbog IIFC Viktoria Jüterbog II 
  11:00Dahlewitz IIDahlewitz II:SG Großziethen IISG Großziethen II 
  13:00Großbeeren IIGroßbeeren II:Rangsdorf/GroßmachnoRangsdorf/Großmachno 
  13:00MSV Zossen 07 IIMSV Zossen 07 II:Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wusterhausen 
  13:00SG Phönix Wildau IISG Phönix Wildau II:Ruhlsdorfer BC IIRuhlsdorfer BC II 
  13:00SG LuckenwaldeSG Luckenwalde:EichwaldeEichwalde 
  13:00Märkisch BuchholzMärkisch Buchholz:SG GlienickSG Glienick 
14. Spieltag
So, 03.03.2019  13:00FSV Admira IIFSV Admira II:Rangsdorf/GroßmachnoRangsdorf/Großmachno 
  13:00FC Viktoria Jüterbog IIFC Viktoria Jüterbog II:SG GlienickSG Glienick 
  13:00Dahlewitz IIDahlewitz II:EichwaldeEichwalde 
  15:00Großbeeren IIGroßbeeren II:Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wusterhausen 
  15:00SG LuckenwaldeSG Luckenwalde:Märkisch BuchholzMärkisch Buchholz 
  15:00SG Phönix Wildau IISG Phönix Wildau II:SG Großziethen IISG Großziethen II 
  15:30MSV Zossen 07 IIMSV Zossen 07 II:Ruhlsdorfer BC IIRuhlsdorfer BC II 
15. Spieltag
So, 10.03.2019  15:00Ruhlsdorfer BC IIRuhlsdorfer BC II:Großbeeren IIGroßbeeren II 
  15:00Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wusterhausen:FSV Admira IIFSV Admira II 
  15:00EichwaldeEichwalde:SG Phönix Wildau IISG Phönix Wildau II 
  15:00Märkisch BuchholzMärkisch Buchholz:Dahlewitz IIDahlewitz II 
  15:00SG GlienickSG Glienick:SG LuckenwaldeSG Luckenwalde 
  15:00Rangsdorf/GroßmachnoRangsdorf/Großmachno:FC Viktoria Jüterbog IIFC Viktoria Jüterbog II 
  15:30SG Großziethen IISG Großziethen II:MSV Zossen 07 IIMSV Zossen 07 II 
16. Spieltag
So, 17.03.2019  13:00FSV Admira IIFSV Admira II:Ruhlsdorfer BC IIRuhlsdorfer BC II 
  13:00Rangsdorf/GroßmachnoRangsdorf/Großmachno:SG GlienickSG Glienick 
  13:00FC Viktoria Jüterbog IIFC Viktoria Jüterbog II:Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wusterhausen 
  15:00MSV Zossen 07 IIMSV Zossen 07 II:EichwaldeEichwalde 
  15:00Dahlewitz IIDahlewitz II:SG LuckenwaldeSG Luckenwalde 
  15:00SG Phönix Wildau IISG Phönix Wildau II:Märkisch BuchholzMärkisch Buchholz 
  15:00Großbeeren IIGroßbeeren II:SG Großziethen IISG Großziethen II 
17. Spieltag
So, 31.03.2019  13:00Ruhlsdorfer BC IIRuhlsdorfer BC II:FC Viktoria Jüterbog IIFC Viktoria Jüterbog II 
  15:00EichwaldeEichwalde:Großbeeren IIGroßbeeren II 
  15:00SG GlienickSG Glienick:Dahlewitz IIDahlewitz II 
  15:00Märkisch BuchholzMärkisch Buchholz:MSV Zossen 07 IIMSV Zossen 07 II 
  15:00SG LuckenwaldeSG Luckenwalde:SG Phönix Wildau IISG Phönix Wildau II 
  15:00Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wusterhausen:Rangsdorf/GroßmachnoRangsdorf/Großmachno 
  15:30SG Großziethen IISG Großziethen II:FSV Admira IIFSV Admira II 
18. Spieltag
So, 07.04.2019  13:00FSV Admira IIFSV Admira II:EichwaldeEichwalde 
  13:00Rangsdorf/GroßmachnoRangsdorf/Großmachno:Ruhlsdorfer BC IIRuhlsdorfer BC II 
  13:00FC Viktoria Jüterbog IIFC Viktoria Jüterbog II:SG Großziethen IISG Großziethen II 
  15:00Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wusterhausen:SG GlienickSG Glienick 
  15:00SG Phönix Wildau IISG Phönix Wildau II:Dahlewitz IIDahlewitz II 
  15:00MSV Zossen 07 IIMSV Zossen 07 II:SG LuckenwaldeSG Luckenwalde 
  15:00Großbeeren IIGroßbeeren II:Märkisch BuchholzMärkisch Buchholz 
19. Spieltag
So, 14.04.2019  13:00Dahlewitz IIDahlewitz II:MSV Zossen 07 IIMSV Zossen 07 II 
  13:00Ruhlsdorfer BC IIRuhlsdorfer BC II:Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wusterhausen 
  15:00Märkisch BuchholzMärkisch Buchholz:FSV Admira IIFSV Admira II 
  15:00EichwaldeEichwalde:FC Viktoria Jüterbog IIFC Viktoria Jüterbog II 
  15:00SG LuckenwaldeSG Luckenwalde:Großbeeren IIGroßbeeren II 
  15:00SG GlienickSG Glienick:SG Phönix Wildau IISG Phönix Wildau II 
  15:30SG Großziethen IISG Großziethen II:Rangsdorf/GroßmachnoRangsdorf/Großmachno 
20. Spieltag
So, 28.04.2019  13:00Rangsdorf/GroßmachnoRangsdorf/Großmachno:EichwaldeEichwalde 
  13:00FSV Admira IIFSV Admira II:SG LuckenwaldeSG Luckenwalde 
  13:00FC Viktoria Jüterbog IIFC Viktoria Jüterbog II:Märkisch BuchholzMärkisch Buchholz 
  15:00Großbeeren IIGroßbeeren II:Dahlewitz IIDahlewitz II 
  15:00Ruhlsdorfer BC IIRuhlsdorfer BC II:SG GlienickSG Glienick 
  15:00MSV Zossen 07 IIMSV Zossen 07 II:SG Phönix Wildau IISG Phönix Wildau II 
  15:00Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wusterhausen:SG Großziethen IISG Großziethen II 
21. Spieltag
So, 05.05.2019  13:00Dahlewitz IIDahlewitz II:FSV Admira IIFSV Admira II 
  15:00Märkisch BuchholzMärkisch Buchholz:Rangsdorf/GroßmachnoRangsdorf/Großmachno 
  15:00SG LuckenwaldeSG Luckenwalde:FC Viktoria Jüterbog IIFC Viktoria Jüterbog II 
  15:00SG Phönix Wildau IISG Phönix Wildau II:Großbeeren IIGroßbeeren II 
  15:00SG GlienickSG Glienick:MSV Zossen 07 IIMSV Zossen 07 II 
  15:00EichwaldeEichwalde:Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wusterhausen 
  15:30SG Großziethen IISG Großziethen II:Ruhlsdorfer BC IIRuhlsdorfer BC II 
22. Spieltag
So, 12.05.2019  13:00FC Viktoria Jüterbog IIFC Viktoria Jüterbog II:Dahlewitz IIDahlewitz II 
  13:00FSV Admira IIFSV Admira II:SG Phönix Wildau IISG Phönix Wildau II 
  13:00Rangsdorf/GroßmachnoRangsdorf/Großmachno:SG LuckenwaldeSG Luckenwalde 
  15:00Ruhlsdorfer BC IIRuhlsdorfer BC II:EichwaldeEichwalde 
  15:00Großbeeren IIGroßbeeren II:MSV Zossen 07 IIMSV Zossen 07 II 
  15:00Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wusterhausen:Märkisch BuchholzMärkisch Buchholz 
  15:30SG Großziethen IISG Großziethen II:SG GlienickSG Glienick 
23. Spieltag
So, 19.05.2019  13:00Dahlewitz IIDahlewitz II:Rangsdorf/GroßmachnoRangsdorf/Großmachno 
  15:00SG GlienickSG Glienick:Großbeeren IIGroßbeeren II 
  15:00SG Phönix Wildau IISG Phönix Wildau II:FC Viktoria Jüterbog IIFC Viktoria Jüterbog II 
  15:00MSV Zossen 07 IIMSV Zossen 07 II:FSV Admira IIFSV Admira II 
  15:00Märkisch BuchholzMärkisch Buchholz:Ruhlsdorfer BC IIRuhlsdorfer BC II 
  15:00SG LuckenwaldeSG Luckenwalde:Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wusterhausen 
  15:00EichwaldeEichwalde:SG Großziethen IISG Großziethen II 
24. Spieltag
So, 26.05.2019  13:00FC Viktoria Jüterbog IIFC Viktoria Jüterbog II:MSV Zossen 07 IIMSV Zossen 07 II 
  13:00Rangsdorf/GroßmachnoRangsdorf/Großmachno:SG Phönix Wildau IISG Phönix Wildau II 
  15:00Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wusterhausen:Dahlewitz IIDahlewitz II 
  15:00EichwaldeEichwalde:SG GlienickSG Glienick 
  15:00FSV Admira IIFSV Admira II:Großbeeren IIGroßbeeren II 
  15:00Ruhlsdorfer BC IIRuhlsdorfer BC II:SG LuckenwaldeSG Luckenwalde 
  15:30SG Großziethen IISG Großziethen II:Märkisch BuchholzMärkisch Buchholz 
25. Spieltag
So, 16.06.2019  13:00Großbeeren IIGroßbeeren II:FC Viktoria Jüterbog IIFC Viktoria Jüterbog II 
  15:00MSV Zossen 07 IIMSV Zossen 07 II:Rangsdorf/GroßmachnoRangsdorf/Großmachno 
  15:00FSV Admira IIFSV Admira II:SG GlienickSG Glienick 
  15:00Märkisch BuchholzMärkisch Buchholz:EichwaldeEichwalde 
  15:00Dahlewitz IIDahlewitz II:Ruhlsdorfer BC IIRuhlsdorfer BC II 
  15:00SG Phönix Wildau IISG Phönix Wildau II:Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wusterhausen 
  15:00SG LuckenwaldeSG Luckenwalde:SG Großziethen IISG Großziethen II 
26. Spieltag
So, 23.06.2019  13:00Ruhlsdorfer BC IIRuhlsdorfer BC II:SG Phönix Wildau IISG Phönix Wildau II 
  15:00FC Viktoria Jüterbog IIFC Viktoria Jüterbog II:FSV Admira IIFSV Admira II 
  15:00Rangsdorf/GroßmachnoRangsdorf/Großmachno:Großbeeren IIGroßbeeren II 
  15:00Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wusterhausen:MSV Zossen 07 IIMSV Zossen 07 II 
  15:00EichwaldeEichwalde:SG LuckenwaldeSG Luckenwalde 
  15:00SG GlienickSG Glienick:Märkisch BuchholzMärkisch Buchholz 
  15:30SG Großziethen IISG Großziethen II:Dahlewitz IIDahlewitz II