FSV Admira 2016 e.V.

2.Männer : Spielplan Kreisliga Dahme/Fläming

1. Spieltag
So, 20.08.2017  13:00FSV Admira IIFSV Admira II:SG Wacker MotzenSG Wacker Motzen0 : 6
  15:00SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995:Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer SV4 : 2 
  15:00SG WoltersdorfSG Woltersdorf:Petkuser SVPetkuser SV2 : 4 
  15:00SV FelgentreuSV Felgentreu:MTV Wünsdorf IIMTV Wünsdorf II7 : 0 
  15:00SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SV Siethen 1977 e.V.:Königs Wusterhausen IIKönigs Wusterhausen II1 : 6 
2. Spieltag
So, 27.08.2017  15:00Königs Wusterhausen IIKönigs Wusterhausen II:SV FelgentreuSV Felgentreu1 : 6 
  15:00MTV Wünsdorf IIMTV Wünsdorf II:FSV Admira IIFSV Admira II5 : 2 
  15:00SG Wacker MotzenSG Wacker Motzen:SG WoltersdorfSG Woltersdorf6 : 0 
  15:00Petkuser SVPetkuser SV:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 19952 : 4 
  15:00Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer SV:SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf2 : 4 
  15:00Wernsdorf IIWernsdorf II:Ruhlsdorfer BSCRuhlsdorfer BSC4 : 1 
3. Spieltag
So, 10.09.2017  13:00FSV Admira IIFSV Admira II:Königs Wusterhausen IIKönigs Wusterhausen II2 : 4
  15:00Ruhlsdorfer BSCRuhlsdorfer BSC:SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SV Siethen 1977 e.V.3 : 5 
  15:00SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf:Petkuser SVPetkuser SV2 : 2 
  15:00SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995:SG Wacker MotzenSG Wacker Motzen3 : 2 
  15:00SG WoltersdorfSG Woltersdorf:MTV Wünsdorf IIMTV Wünsdorf II2 : 3 
4. Spieltag
So, 17.09.2017  15:00Königs Wusterhausen IIKönigs Wusterhausen II:SG WoltersdorfSG Woltersdorf5 : 1 
  15:00MTV Wünsdorf IIMTV Wünsdorf II:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 19951 : 6 
  15:00SG Wacker MotzenSG Wacker Motzen:SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf1 : 1 
  15:00Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer SV:Wernsdorf IIWernsdorf II3 : 1 
  15:00SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SV Siethen 1977 e.V.:SV FelgentreuSV Felgentreu1 : 1 
5. Spieltag
So, 24.09.2017  13:00FSV Admira IIFSV Admira II:SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SV Siethen 1977 e.V.0 : 13 
  15:00Ruhlsdorfer BSCRuhlsdorfer BSC:SV FelgentreuSV Felgentreu4 : 3 
  15:00SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf:MTV Wünsdorf IIMTV Wünsdorf II2 : 3 
  15:00SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995:Königs Wusterhausen IIKönigs Wusterhausen II2 : 3 
  15:00Wernsdorf IIWernsdorf II:Petkuser SVPetkuser SV3 : 1 
6. Spieltag
So, 01.10.2017  15:00Königs Wusterhausen IIKönigs Wusterhausen II:SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf2 : 0 
  15:00SG Wacker MotzenSG Wacker Motzen:Wernsdorf IIWernsdorf II3 : 1 
  15:00Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer SV:Ruhlsdorfer BSCRuhlsdorfer BSC8 : 1 
  15:00SV FelgentreuSV Felgentreu:FSV Admira IIFSV Admira II5 : 0 
  15:00SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SV Siethen 1977 e.V.:SG WoltersdorfSG Woltersdorf3 : 2 
7. Spieltag
So, 15.10.2017  14:00Ruhlsdorfer BSCRuhlsdorfer BSC:FSV Admira IIFSV Admira II9 : 1 
  14:00SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995:SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SV Siethen 1977 e.V.2 : 3 
  14:00SG WoltersdorfSG Woltersdorf:SV FelgentreuSV Felgentreu1 : 3 
  14:00Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer SV:Petkuser SVPetkuser SV4 : 2 
  14:00Wernsdorf IIWernsdorf II:MTV Wünsdorf IIMTV Wünsdorf II8 : 1 
8. Spieltag
So, 22.10.2017  12:00FSV Admira IIFSV Admira II:SG WoltersdorfSG Woltersdorf2 : 8 
  14:00Königs Wusterhausen IIKönigs Wusterhausen II:Wernsdorf IIWernsdorf II1 : 3 
  14:00SG Wacker MotzenSG Wacker Motzen:Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer SV2 : 2 
  14:00Petkuser SVPetkuser SV:Ruhlsdorfer BSCRuhlsdorfer BSC2 : 4 
  14:00SV FelgentreuSV Felgentreu:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 19954 : 1 
  14:00SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SV Siethen 1977 e.V.:SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf5 : 2 
9. Spieltag
So, 29.10.2017  14:00SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf:SV FelgentreuSV Felgentreu 
So, 12.11.2017  14:00Ruhlsdorfer BSCRuhlsdorfer BSC:SG WoltersdorfSG Woltersdorf0 : 0 
  14:00SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995:FSV Admira IIFSV Admira II5 : 3 
  14:00Petkuser SVPetkuser SV:SG Wacker MotzenSG Wacker Motzen1 : 0 
  14:00Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer SV:MTV Wünsdorf IIMTV Wünsdorf II16 : 0 
10. Spieltag
So, 05.11.2017  12:00FSV Admira IIFSV Admira II:SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf1 : 6 
  14:00Königs Wusterhausen IIKönigs Wusterhausen II:Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer SV3 : 4 
  14:00MTV Wünsdorf IIMTV Wünsdorf II:Petkuser SVPetkuser SV4 : 6 
  14:00SG Wacker MotzenSG Wacker Motzen:Ruhlsdorfer BSCRuhlsdorfer BSC3 : 3 
  14:00SG WoltersdorfSG Woltersdorf:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 19956 : 6 
  14:00SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SV Siethen 1977 e.V.:Wernsdorf IIWernsdorf II2 : 2 
11. Spieltag
So, 19.11.2017  13:00Ruhlsdorfer BSCRuhlsdorfer BSC:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 19952 : 2 
  13:00SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf:SG WoltersdorfSG Woltersdorf5 : 0 
  13:00SG Wacker MotzenSG Wacker Motzen:MTV Wünsdorf IIMTV Wünsdorf II12 : 1 
  13:00Petkuser SVPetkuser SV:Königs Wusterhausen IIKönigs Wusterhausen II2 : 1 
  13:00Wernsdorf IIWernsdorf II:SV FelgentreuSV Felgentreu6 : 0 
12. Spieltag
So, 26.11.2017  11:00FSV Admira IIFSV Admira II:Wernsdorf IIWernsdorf II 
  13:00Königs Wusterhausen IIKönigs Wusterhausen II:SG Wacker MotzenSG Wacker Motzen 
  13:00MTV Wünsdorf IIMTV Wünsdorf II:Ruhlsdorfer BSCRuhlsdorfer BSC 
  13:00SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995:SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf 
  13:00SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SV Siethen 1977 e.V.:Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer SV 
13. Spieltag
So, 03.12.2017  13:00Ruhlsdorfer BSCRuhlsdorfer BSC:SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf 
  13:00MTV Wünsdorf IIMTV Wünsdorf II:Königs Wusterhausen IIKönigs Wusterhausen II 
  13:00Petkuser SVPetkuser SV:SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SV Siethen 1977 e.V. 
  13:00Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer SV:SV FelgentreuSV Felgentreu 
  13:00Wernsdorf IIWernsdorf II:SG WoltersdorfSG Woltersdorf 
14. Spieltag
So, 10.12.2017  11:00FSV Admira IIFSV Admira II:Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer SV 
  13:00Ruhlsdorfer BSCRuhlsdorfer BSC:Königs Wusterhausen IIKönigs Wusterhausen II 
  13:00SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995:Wernsdorf IIWernsdorf II 
  13:00SV FelgentreuSV Felgentreu:Petkuser SVPetkuser SV 
  13:00SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SV Siethen 1977 e.V.:SG Wacker MotzenSG Wacker Motzen 
15. Spieltag
So, 12.11.2017  14:00Wernsdorf IIWernsdorf II:SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf2 : 3 
So, 17.12.2017  13:00MTV Wünsdorf IIMTV Wünsdorf II:SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SV Siethen 1977 e.V. 
  13:00SG Wacker MotzenSG Wacker Motzen:SV FelgentreuSV Felgentreu 
  13:00Petkuser SVPetkuser SV:FSV Admira IIFSV Admira II 
  13:00Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer SV:SG WoltersdorfSG Woltersdorf 
16. Spieltag
So, 25.02.2018  14:00SG Wacker MotzenSG Wacker Motzen:FSV Admira IIFSV Admira II 
  14:00Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer SV:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995 
  14:00Petkuser SVPetkuser SV:SG WoltersdorfSG Woltersdorf 
  14:00MTV Wünsdorf IIMTV Wünsdorf II:SV FelgentreuSV Felgentreu 
  14:00Königs Wusterhausen IIKönigs Wusterhausen II:SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SV Siethen 1977 e.V. 
17. Spieltag
So, 04.03.2018  13:00FSV Admira IIFSV Admira II:MTV Wünsdorf IIMTV Wünsdorf II 
  15:00SV FelgentreuSV Felgentreu:Königs Wusterhausen IIKönigs Wusterhausen II 
  15:00SG WoltersdorfSG Woltersdorf:SG Wacker MotzenSG Wacker Motzen 
  15:00SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995:Petkuser SVPetkuser SV 
  15:00SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf:Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer SV 
  15:00Ruhlsdorfer BSCRuhlsdorfer BSC:Wernsdorf IIWernsdorf II 
18. Spieltag
So, 11.03.2018  15:00Königs Wusterhausen IIKönigs Wusterhausen II:FSV Admira IIFSV Admira II 
  15:00SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SV Siethen 1977 e.V.:Ruhlsdorfer BSCRuhlsdorfer BSC 
  15:00Petkuser SVPetkuser SV:SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf 
  15:00SG Wacker MotzenSG Wacker Motzen:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995 
  15:00MTV Wünsdorf IIMTV Wünsdorf II:SG WoltersdorfSG Woltersdorf 
19. Spieltag
So, 18.03.2018  15:00SG WoltersdorfSG Woltersdorf:Königs Wusterhausen IIKönigs Wusterhausen II 
  15:00SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995:MTV Wünsdorf IIMTV Wünsdorf II 
  15:00SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf:SG Wacker MotzenSG Wacker Motzen 
  15:00Wernsdorf IIWernsdorf II:Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer SV 
  15:00SV FelgentreuSV Felgentreu:SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SV Siethen 1977 e.V. 
20. Spieltag
So, 25.03.2018  15:00SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SV Siethen 1977 e.V.:FSV Admira IIFSV Admira II 
  15:00SV FelgentreuSV Felgentreu:Ruhlsdorfer BSCRuhlsdorfer BSC 
  15:00MTV Wünsdorf IIMTV Wünsdorf II:SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf 
  15:00Königs Wusterhausen IIKönigs Wusterhausen II:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995 
  15:00Petkuser SVPetkuser SV:Wernsdorf IIWernsdorf II 
21. Spieltag
So, 08.04.2018  13:00FSV Admira IIFSV Admira II:SV FelgentreuSV Felgentreu 
  15:00SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf:Königs Wusterhausen IIKönigs Wusterhausen II 
  15:00Wernsdorf IIWernsdorf II:SG Wacker MotzenSG Wacker Motzen 
  15:00Ruhlsdorfer BSCRuhlsdorfer BSC:Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer SV 
  15:00SG WoltersdorfSG Woltersdorf:SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SV Siethen 1977 e.V. 
22. Spieltag
So, 15.04.2018  13:00FSV Admira IIFSV Admira II:Ruhlsdorfer BSCRuhlsdorfer BSC 
  15:00SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SV Siethen 1977 e.V.:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995 
  15:00SV FelgentreuSV Felgentreu:SG WoltersdorfSG Woltersdorf 
  15:00Petkuser SVPetkuser SV:Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer SV 
  15:00MTV Wünsdorf IIMTV Wünsdorf II:Wernsdorf IIWernsdorf II 
23. Spieltag
So, 22.04.2018  15:00SG WoltersdorfSG Woltersdorf:FSV Admira IIFSV Admira II 
  15:00Wernsdorf IIWernsdorf II:Königs Wusterhausen IIKönigs Wusterhausen II 
  15:00Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer SV:SG Wacker MotzenSG Wacker Motzen 
  15:00Ruhlsdorfer BSCRuhlsdorfer BSC:Petkuser SVPetkuser SV 
  15:00SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995:SV FelgentreuSV Felgentreu 
  15:00SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf:SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SV Siethen 1977 e.V. 
24. Spieltag
So, 29.04.2018  13:00FSV Admira IIFSV Admira II:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995 
  15:00SG WoltersdorfSG Woltersdorf:Ruhlsdorfer BSCRuhlsdorfer BSC 
  15:00SV FelgentreuSV Felgentreu:SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf 
  15:00SG Wacker MotzenSG Wacker Motzen:Petkuser SVPetkuser SV 
  15:00MTV Wünsdorf IIMTV Wünsdorf II:Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer SV 
25. Spieltag
So, 06.05.2018  15:00SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf:FSV Admira IIFSV Admira II 
  15:00Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer SV:Königs Wusterhausen IIKönigs Wusterhausen II 
  15:00Petkuser SVPetkuser SV:MTV Wünsdorf IIMTV Wünsdorf II 
  15:00Ruhlsdorfer BSCRuhlsdorfer BSC:SG Wacker MotzenSG Wacker Motzen 
  15:00SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995:SG WoltersdorfSG Woltersdorf 
  15:00Wernsdorf IIWernsdorf II:SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SV Siethen 1977 e.V. 
26. Spieltag
So, 13.05.2018  15:00SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995:Ruhlsdorfer BSCRuhlsdorfer BSC 
  15:00SG WoltersdorfSG Woltersdorf:SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf 
  15:00MTV Wünsdorf IIMTV Wünsdorf II:SG Wacker MotzenSG Wacker Motzen 
  15:00Königs Wusterhausen IIKönigs Wusterhausen II:Petkuser SVPetkuser SV 
  15:00SV FelgentreuSV Felgentreu:Wernsdorf IIWernsdorf II 
27. Spieltag
So, 27.05.2018  15:00Wernsdorf IIWernsdorf II:FSV Admira IIFSV Admira II 
  15:00SG Wacker MotzenSG Wacker Motzen:Königs Wusterhausen IIKönigs Wusterhausen II 
  15:00Ruhlsdorfer BSCRuhlsdorfer BSC:MTV Wünsdorf IIMTV Wünsdorf II 
  15:00SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995 
  15:00Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer SV:SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SV Siethen 1977 e.V. 
28. Spieltag
So, 03.06.2018  15:00SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf:Ruhlsdorfer BSCRuhlsdorfer BSC 
  15:00Königs Wusterhausen IIKönigs Wusterhausen II:MTV Wünsdorf IIMTV Wünsdorf II 
  15:00SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SV Siethen 1977 e.V.:Petkuser SVPetkuser SV 
  15:00SV FelgentreuSV Felgentreu:Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer SV 
  15:00SG WoltersdorfSG Woltersdorf:Wernsdorf IIWernsdorf II 
29. Spieltag
So, 10.06.2018  15:00Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer SV:FSV Admira IIFSV Admira II 
  15:00Königs Wusterhausen IIKönigs Wusterhausen II:Ruhlsdorfer BSCRuhlsdorfer BSC 
  15:00Wernsdorf IIWernsdorf II:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995 
  15:00Petkuser SVPetkuser SV:SV FelgentreuSV Felgentreu 
  15:00SG Wacker MotzenSG Wacker Motzen:SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SV Siethen 1977 e.V. 
30. Spieltag
So, 17.06.2018  13:00FSV Admira IIFSV Admira II:Petkuser SVPetkuser SV 
  15:00SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SV Siethen 1977 e.V.:MTV Wünsdorf IIMTV Wünsdorf II 
  15:00SV FelgentreuSV Felgentreu:SG Wacker MotzenSG Wacker Motzen 
  15:00SG WoltersdorfSG Woltersdorf:Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer SV 
  15:00SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf:Wernsdorf IIWernsdorf II