RR 1. Kreisklasse 2016/2017 (Junioren)
Spielplan
1 | Sa, 04.03.2017, 1 | Dahlewitz | : | Königs WusterhausenKWh | 1 : 5 | |
2 | Sa, 11.03.2017, 2 | Schenkendorf | : | Dahlewitz | 4 : 5 | |
3 | Sa, 25.03.2017, 3 | Dahlewitz | : | MTV Wünsdorf | 5 : 1 | |
4 | Sa, 29.04.2017, 4 | Senz/Heides/Wern/NieSHWN | : | Dahlewitz | 6 : 1 | |
5 | Sa, 06.05.2017, 5 | Dahlewitz | : | SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf | 2 : 2 | |
6 | Do, 18.05.2017, 6 | BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II | : | Dahlewitz | 0 : 7 | |
7 | Sa, 27.05.2017, 7 | Dahlewitz | : | Dotsch/AdmiraDotsch/Admir | 5 : 0 | |
8 | Sa, 10.06.2017, 8 | Dahlewitz | : | SpG Lu/Sie/TrebSpG. LuSieTr | 2 : 2 | |
9 | Sa, 17.06.2017, 9 | Union BestenseeBestensee | : | Dahlewitz | 4 : 0 |
Tabelle
1. | Königs Wusterhausen | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 42 | : | 5 | +37 | 27 | ||||
2. | SG Schulzendorf | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 38 | : | 14 | +24 | 20 | ||||
3. | Senz/Heides/Wern/Nie | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 36 | : | 15 | +21 | 18 | ||||
4. | Dotsch/Admira | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 34 | : | 24 | +10 | 16 | ||||
5. | Dahlewitz | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 28 | : | 24 | +4 | 14 | ||||
6. | SpG Lu/Sie/Treb | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 33 | : | 26 | +7 | 10 | ||||
7. | BSC Preußen 07 II | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 11 | : | 56 | -45 | 9 | ||||
8. | MTV Wünsdorf | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | : | 25 | -15 | 7 | ||||
9. | Schenkendorf | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 20 | : | 41 | -21 | 6 | ||||
10. | Union Bestensee | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 11 | : | 33 | -22 | 4 |
Aktuelle Serie
1 Spiel verloren
2 Spiele nicht gewonnen
Höchster Sieg
(H) 5 : 0 gegen Dotsch/Admira
(A) 7 : 0 gegen BSC Preußen 07 II
Höchster Niederlage
(H) 1 : 5 gegen Königs Wusterhausen
(A) 1 : 6 gegen Senz/Heides/Wern/Nie
Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen FSV Admira
2019/2020 | 10.ST | So, 03.11.2019, 10.ST | Dahlewitz | : | Admira/SchenkendorfSG A/S | 8 : 0 | ||
2018/2019 | 3.ST | Sa, 15.09.2018, 3.ST | Admira/SchenkendorfSG A/S | : | Dahlewitz | 1 : 4 | ||
7.ST | Sa, 18.05.2019, 7.ST | Admira/SchenkendorfSG A/S | : | Dahlewitz | 0 : 9 | |||
2017/2018 | AF | Do, 12.04.2018, AF | FSV Admira | : | Dahlewitz | 3 : 6 | ||
2016/2017 | 2.ST | Sa, 17.09.2016, 2.ST | Dotsch/AdmiraDotsch/Admir | : | Dahlewitz | 7 : 3 | ||
7.ST | Sa, 27.05.2017, 7.ST | Dahlewitz | : | Dotsch/AdmiraDotsch/Admir | 5 : 0 |