F-Junioren : Spielplan F-Junioren Fairplay TWIN A
1. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 02.09.2023 11:05 | Großbeeren II | : | FSV Admira | o.E. | |||
Sa, 02.09.2023 11:05 | Union Bestensee IIBestensee II | : | Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz | o.E. | |||
Sa, 02.09.2023 11:05 | SG Schulzendorf IISchulzendorf II | : | SV Siethen 1977 e.V.Siethen | o.E. | |||
Sa, 02.09.2023 11:05 | SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf | : | Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II | o.E. | |||
2. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 16.09.2023 11:00 | Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz | : | SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf | o.E. | |||
Sa, 16.09.2023 11:00 | SV Siethen 1977 e.V.Siethen | : | FSV Admira | o.E. | |||
Sa, 16.09.2023 11:00 | Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II | : | SG Schulzendorf IISchulzendorf II | o.E. | |||
Sa, 16.09.2023 11:00 | Großbeeren II | : | Union Bestensee IIBestensee II | o.E. | |||
3. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 23.09.2023 11:00 | Großbeeren II | : | SV Siethen 1977 e.V.Siethen | o.E. | |||
Sa, 23.09.2023 11:00 | FSV Admira | : | Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II | o.E. | |||
Sa, 23.09.2023 11:00 | Union Bestensee IIBestensee II | : | SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf | o.E. | |||
Sa, 23.09.2023 11:00 | SG Schulzendorf IISchulzendorf II | : | Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz | o.E. | |||
4. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 30.09.2023 09:00 | Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz | : | FSV Admira | ||||
Sa, 30.09.2023 09:00 | SV Siethen 1977 e.V.Siethen | : | Union Bestensee IIBestensee II | ||||
Sa, 30.09.2023 09:00 | SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf | : | SG Schulzendorf IISchulzendorf II | ||||
Sa, 30.09.2023 09:00 | Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II | : | Großbeeren II | ||||
5. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 14.10.2023 10:00 | Großbeeren II | : | Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz | ||||
Sa, 14.10.2023 10:00 | FSV Admira | : | SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf | ||||
Sa, 14.10.2023 10:00 | SV Siethen 1977 e.V.Siethen | : | Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II | ||||
Sa, 14.10.2023 10:00 | Union Bestensee IIBestensee II | : | SG Schulzendorf IISchulzendorf II | ||||
6. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 11.11.2023 11:30 | SG Schulzendorf IISchulzendorf II | : | FSV Admira | ||||
Sa, 11.11.2023 11:30 | SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf | : | Großbeeren II | ||||
Sa, 11.11.2023 11:30 | Union Bestensee IIBestensee II | : | Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II | ||||
Sa, 11.11.2023 11:30 | Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz | : | SV Siethen 1977 e.V.Siethen | ||||
7. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 25.11.2023 10:00 | Großbeeren II | : | SG Schulzendorf IISchulzendorf II | ||||
Sa, 25.11.2023 10:00 | FSV Admira | : | Union Bestensee IIBestensee II | ||||
Sa, 25.11.2023 10:00 | SV Siethen 1977 e.V.Siethen | : | SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf | ||||
Sa, 25.11.2023 10:00 | Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II | : | Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz |