FSV Admira 2016 e.V.

1.Frauen : Kreisliga Vorrunde        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Ludwigsfelder FC 10   10 0 0     121 : 5   +116   30
2. KSV Sperenberg 1990 9   7 1 1     29 : 11   +18   22
3. SV Blau-Weiß Lubolz 8   6 1 1     39 : 14   +25   19
4. SG Großziethen 9   6 0 3     48 : 25   +23   18
5. RSV Mellensee 08 9   6 0 3     30 : 22   +8   18
6. Großbeeren 10   5 1 4     31 : 21   +10   16
7. SG Gießmanns 7   5 0 2     39 : 14   +25   15
8. Senzig/Motze 8   5 0 3     32 : 17   +15   15
9. Miersdorf/Zeuthen II 10   4 2 4     23 : 17   +6   14
10. SG Niederlehme 1912 8   4 0 4     25 : 8   +17   12
11. SV Zernsdorf 10   4 0 6     19 : 43   -24   12
12. FSV Admira 10   3 0 7     16 : 40   -24   9
13. Dahlewitz 11   2 2 7     11 : 61   -50   8
14. Union Bestensee 9   1 1 7     15 : 53   -38   4
15. SG Phönix Wildau 9   1 0 8     2 : 73   -71   3
16. SSV Nonnendorf 9   0 0 9     1 : 57   -56   0
11. Spieltag
So, 26.11.2017  10:30Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:SV Blau-Weiß LubolzSV Blau-Weiß Lubolz0 : 2 
So, 26.11.2017  10:30DahlewitzDahlewitz:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren0 : 3 
So, 26.11.2017  10:30KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990:Ludwigsfelder FCLudwigsfelder FC2 : 4 
So, 26.11.2017  10:30Union BestenseeUnion Bestensee:SG GroßziethenSG Großziethen0 : 13 
So, 26.11.2017  13:00SSV NonnendorfSSV Nonnendorf:RSV Mellensee 08RSV Mellensee 080 : 9 
So, 26.11.2017  13:00SG Phönix WildauSG Phönix Wildau:SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf0 : 7 
Mi, 07.03.2018  19:00Senzig/MotzeSenzig/Motze:SG Niederlehme 1912SG Niederlehme 1912 
So, 22.04.2018  10:30FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:SG GießmannsSG Gießmanns 
12. Spieltag
So, 18.03.2018  10:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:SG GießmannsSG Gießmanns 
So, 18.03.2018  10:30RSV Mellensee 08RSV Mellensee 08:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II 
So, 18.03.2018  10:30SG Niederlehme 1912SG Niederlehme 1912:SSV NonnendorfSSV Nonnendorf 
So, 18.03.2018  10:30SG GroßziethenSG Großziethen:Senzig/MotzeSenzig/Motze 
So, 18.03.2018  10:30Ludwigsfelder FCLudwigsfelder FC:Union BestenseeUnion Bestensee 
So, 18.03.2018  10:30KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira 
So, 18.03.2018  10:30SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf:DahlewitzDahlewitz 
So, 18.03.2018  13:00SV Blau-Weiß LubolzSV Blau-Weiß Lubolz:SG Phönix WildauSG Phönix Wildau 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.