FSV Admira 2016 e.V.

Alte Herren : Spielplan 1.Kreisklasse

1. Spieltag
Sa, 02.09.2017  15:00SV Fichte Baruth AHSV Fichte Baruth AH:Schenkendorf AHSchenkendorf AH4 : 2 
  15:00SG Niederlehme 1912 AHSG Niederlehme 1912 AH:SPGM Oderin/Halbe AHSPGM Oderin/Halbe AH5 : 3 
  15:00Deutsch Wusterhausen AHDeutsch Wusterhausen AH:SG Phönix Wildau AHSG Phönix Wildau AH2 : 1 
Sa, 02.12.2017  13:00Kablow-Ziegelei AHKablow-Ziegelei AH:Wernsdorf AHWernsdorf AH 
2. Spieltag
Fr, 08.09.2017  19:00FSV Admira AHFSV Admira AH:Schenkendorf AHSchenkendorf AH9 : 1
Sa, 09.09.2017  15:00Deutsch Wusterhausen AHDeutsch Wusterhausen AH:SG Niederlehme 1912 AHSG Niederlehme 1912 AH3 : 4 
  15:00Königs Wusterhausen AHKönigs Wusterhausen AH:Kablow-Ziegelei AHKablow-Ziegelei AH3 : 2 
  15:00HSV Heideseer SV AHHSV Heideseer SV AH:SG Phönix Wildau AHSG Phönix Wildau AH1 : 2 
Sa, 02.12.2017  13:00SPGM Oderin/Halbe AHSPGM Oderin/Halbe AH:SV Fichte Baruth AHSV Fichte Baruth AH 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 16.09.2017  15:00FSV Admira AHFSV Admira AH:SPGM Oderin/Halbe AHSPGM Oderin/Halbe AH9 : 0 
  15:00SV Fichte Baruth AHSV Fichte Baruth AH:Deutsch Wusterhausen AHDeutsch Wusterhausen AH2 : 4 
  15:00SG Niederlehme 1912 AHSG Niederlehme 1912 AH:HSV Heideseer SV AHHSV Heideseer SV AH0 : 3 
  15:00Wernsdorf AHWernsdorf AH:Königs Wusterhausen AHKönigs Wusterhausen AH3 : 3 
  15:00Schenkendorf AHSchenkendorf AH:Kablow-Ziegelei AHKablow-Ziegelei AH2 : 3 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 30.09.2017  15:00Deutsch Wusterhausen AHDeutsch Wusterhausen AH:FSV Admira AHFSV Admira AH3 : 5 
  15:00SPGM Oderin/Halbe AHSPGM Oderin/Halbe AH:Kablow-Ziegelei AHKablow-Ziegelei AH4 : 0 
  15:00Schenkendorf AHSchenkendorf AH:Wernsdorf AHWernsdorf AH3 : 2 
  15:00SG Phönix Wildau AHSG Phönix Wildau AH:SG Niederlehme 1912 AHSG Niederlehme 1912 AH1 : 1 
  15:00HSV Heideseer SV AHHSV Heideseer SV AH:SV Fichte Baruth AHSV Fichte Baruth AH0 : 0 
5. Spieltag
Fr, 01.09.2017  19:00FSV Admira AHFSV Admira AH:Königs Wusterhausen AHKönigs Wusterhausen AH1 : 5 
Sa, 07.10.2017  14:00FSV Admira AHFSV Admira AH:HSV Heideseer SV AHHSV Heideseer SV AH4 : 3 
  14:00SV Fichte Baruth AHSV Fichte Baruth AH:SG Phönix Wildau AHSG Phönix Wildau AH1 : 4 
  14:00Königs Wusterhausen AHKönigs Wusterhausen AH:Schenkendorf AHSchenkendorf AH1 : 0 
  14:00Wernsdorf AHWernsdorf AH:SPGM Oderin/Halbe AHSPGM Oderin/Halbe AH4 : 3 
  14:00Kablow-Ziegelei AHKablow-Ziegelei AH:Deutsch Wusterhausen AHDeutsch Wusterhausen AH1 : 5 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 14.10.2017  12:00SG Niederlehme 1912 AHSG Niederlehme 1912 AH:SV Fichte Baruth AHSV Fichte Baruth AH2 : 0 
  14:00Deutsch Wusterhausen AHDeutsch Wusterhausen AH:Wernsdorf AHWernsdorf AH1 : 5 
  14:00SPGM Oderin/Halbe AHSPGM Oderin/Halbe AH:Königs Wusterhausen AHKönigs Wusterhausen AH3 : 2 
  14:00HSV Heideseer SV AHHSV Heideseer SV AH:Kablow-Ziegelei AHKablow-Ziegelei AH6 : 0 
  15:30SG Phönix Wildau AHSG Phönix Wildau AH:FSV Admira AHFSV Admira AH1 : 1 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 21.10.2017  14:00Schenkendorf AHSchenkendorf AH:SPGM Oderin/Halbe AHSPGM Oderin/Halbe AH2 : 2 
  14:00Königs Wusterhausen AHKönigs Wusterhausen AH:Deutsch Wusterhausen AHDeutsch Wusterhausen AH6 : 0 
  14:00Wernsdorf AHWernsdorf AH:HSV Heideseer SV AHHSV Heideseer SV AH5 : 3 
  14:00Kablow-Ziegelei AHKablow-Ziegelei AH:SG Phönix Wildau AHSG Phönix Wildau AH 
Sa, 03.03.2018  14:00FSV Admira AHFSV Admira AH:SG Niederlehme 1912 AHSG Niederlehme 1912 AH 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 04.11.2017  14:00Deutsch Wusterhausen AHDeutsch Wusterhausen AH:Schenkendorf AHSchenkendorf AH2 : 0 
  14:00SG Niederlehme 1912 AHSG Niederlehme 1912 AH:Kablow-Ziegelei AHKablow-Ziegelei AH3 : 1 
  14:00SG Phönix Wildau AHSG Phönix Wildau AH:Wernsdorf AHWernsdorf AH2 : 1 
  14:00HSV Heideseer SV AHHSV Heideseer SV AH:Königs Wusterhausen AHKönigs Wusterhausen AH1 : 2 
Sa, 09.12.2017  13:00SV Fichte Baruth AHSV Fichte Baruth AH:FSV Admira AHFSV Admira AH 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 11.11.2017  13:00SPGM Oderin/Halbe AHSPGM Oderin/Halbe AH:Deutsch Wusterhausen AHDeutsch Wusterhausen AH2 : 1 
  13:00Schenkendorf AHSchenkendorf AH:HSV Heideseer SV AHHSV Heideseer SV AH3 : 2 
  13:00Wernsdorf AHWernsdorf AH:SG Niederlehme 1912 AHSG Niederlehme 1912 AH4 : 1 
  13:00Kablow-Ziegelei AHKablow-Ziegelei AH:SV Fichte Baruth AHSV Fichte Baruth AH2 : 6 
  14:00Königs Wusterhausen AHKönigs Wusterhausen AH:SG Phönix Wildau AHSG Phönix Wildau AH0 : 1 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 18.11.2017  11:00SG Niederlehme 1912 AHSG Niederlehme 1912 AH:Königs Wusterhausen AHKönigs Wusterhausen AH4 : 3 
  13:00FSV Admira AHFSV Admira AH:Kablow-Ziegelei AHKablow-Ziegelei AH5 : 0 
  13:00SV Fichte Baruth AHSV Fichte Baruth AH:Wernsdorf AHWernsdorf AH3 : 4 
  13:00HSV Heideseer SV AHHSV Heideseer SV AH:SPGM Oderin/Halbe AHSPGM Oderin/Halbe AH2 : 3 
  14:30SG Phönix Wildau AHSG Phönix Wildau AH:Schenkendorf AHSchenkendorf AH7 : 1 
11. Spieltag
Fr, 24.11.2017  19:30Wernsdorf AHWernsdorf AH:FSV Admira AHFSV Admira AH 
Sa, 25.11.2017  13:00Deutsch Wusterhausen AHDeutsch Wusterhausen AH:HSV Heideseer SV AHHSV Heideseer SV AH 
  13:00SPGM Oderin/Halbe AHSPGM Oderin/Halbe AH:SG Phönix Wildau AHSG Phönix Wildau AH 
  13:00Schenkendorf AHSchenkendorf AH:SG Niederlehme 1912 AHSG Niederlehme 1912 AH 
  14:00Königs Wusterhausen AHKönigs Wusterhausen AH:SV Fichte Baruth AHSV Fichte Baruth AH 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 10.03.2018  15:00Schenkendorf AHSchenkendorf AH:SV Fichte Baruth AHSV Fichte Baruth AH 
  15:00SPGM Oderin/Halbe AHSPGM Oderin/Halbe AH:SG Niederlehme 1912 AHSG Niederlehme 1912 AH 
  15:00SG Phönix Wildau AHSG Phönix Wildau AH:Deutsch Wusterhausen AHDeutsch Wusterhausen AH 
  15:00Wernsdorf AHWernsdorf AH:Kablow-Ziegelei AHKablow-Ziegelei AH 
  15:00Königs Wusterhausen AHKönigs Wusterhausen AH:FSV Admira AHFSV Admira AH 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 17.03.2018  15:00FSV Admira AHFSV Admira AH:Schenkendorf AHSchenkendorf AH 
  15:00SG Niederlehme 1912 AHSG Niederlehme 1912 AH:Deutsch Wusterhausen AHDeutsch Wusterhausen AH 
  15:00Kablow-Ziegelei AHKablow-Ziegelei AH:Königs Wusterhausen AHKönigs Wusterhausen AH 
  15:00SG Phönix Wildau AHSG Phönix Wildau AH:HSV Heideseer SV AHHSV Heideseer SV AH 
  15:00SV Fichte Baruth AHSV Fichte Baruth AH:SPGM Oderin/Halbe AHSPGM Oderin/Halbe AH 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 24.03.2018  15:00SPGM Oderin/Halbe AHSPGM Oderin/Halbe AH:FSV Admira AHFSV Admira AH 
  15:00Deutsch Wusterhausen AHDeutsch Wusterhausen AH:SV Fichte Baruth AHSV Fichte Baruth AH 
  15:00HSV Heideseer SV AHHSV Heideseer SV AH:SG Niederlehme 1912 AHSG Niederlehme 1912 AH 
  15:00Königs Wusterhausen AHKönigs Wusterhausen AH:Wernsdorf AHWernsdorf AH 
  15:00Kablow-Ziegelei AHKablow-Ziegelei AH:Schenkendorf AHSchenkendorf AH 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 07.04.2018  15:00FSV Admira AHFSV Admira AH:Deutsch Wusterhausen AHDeutsch Wusterhausen AH 
  15:00Kablow-Ziegelei AHKablow-Ziegelei AH:SPGM Oderin/Halbe AHSPGM Oderin/Halbe AH 
  15:00Wernsdorf AHWernsdorf AH:Schenkendorf AHSchenkendorf AH 
  15:00SG Niederlehme 1912 AHSG Niederlehme 1912 AH:SG Phönix Wildau AHSG Phönix Wildau AH 
  15:00SV Fichte Baruth AHSV Fichte Baruth AH:HSV Heideseer SV AHHSV Heideseer SV AH 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 14.04.2018  15:00HSV Heideseer SV AHHSV Heideseer SV AH:FSV Admira AHFSV Admira AH 
  15:00SG Phönix Wildau AHSG Phönix Wildau AH:SV Fichte Baruth AHSV Fichte Baruth AH 
  15:00Schenkendorf AHSchenkendorf AH:Königs Wusterhausen AHKönigs Wusterhausen AH 
  15:00SPGM Oderin/Halbe AHSPGM Oderin/Halbe AH:Wernsdorf AHWernsdorf AH 
  15:00Deutsch Wusterhausen AHDeutsch Wusterhausen AH:Kablow-Ziegelei AHKablow-Ziegelei AH 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 21.04.2018  15:00SV Fichte Baruth AHSV Fichte Baruth AH:SG Niederlehme 1912 AHSG Niederlehme 1912 AH 
  15:00Wernsdorf AHWernsdorf AH:Deutsch Wusterhausen AHDeutsch Wusterhausen AH 
  15:00Königs Wusterhausen AHKönigs Wusterhausen AH:SPGM Oderin/Halbe AHSPGM Oderin/Halbe AH 
  15:00Kablow-Ziegelei AHKablow-Ziegelei AH:HSV Heideseer SV AHHSV Heideseer SV AH 
  15:00FSV Admira AHFSV Admira AH:SG Phönix Wildau AHSG Phönix Wildau AH 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 28.04.2018  15:00SG Niederlehme 1912 AHSG Niederlehme 1912 AH:FSV Admira AHFSV Admira AH 
  15:00SPGM Oderin/Halbe AHSPGM Oderin/Halbe AH:Schenkendorf AHSchenkendorf AH 
  15:00Deutsch Wusterhausen AHDeutsch Wusterhausen AH:Königs Wusterhausen AHKönigs Wusterhausen AH 
  15:00HSV Heideseer SV AHHSV Heideseer SV AH:Wernsdorf AHWernsdorf AH 
  15:00SG Phönix Wildau AHSG Phönix Wildau AH:Kablow-Ziegelei AHKablow-Ziegelei AH 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 12.05.2018  15:00Schenkendorf AHSchenkendorf AH:Deutsch Wusterhausen AHDeutsch Wusterhausen AH 
  15:00Kablow-Ziegelei AHKablow-Ziegelei AH:SG Niederlehme 1912 AHSG Niederlehme 1912 AH 
  15:00Wernsdorf AHWernsdorf AH:SG Phönix Wildau AHSG Phönix Wildau AH 
  15:00Königs Wusterhausen AHKönigs Wusterhausen AH:HSV Heideseer SV AHHSV Heideseer SV AH 
  15:00FSV Admira AHFSV Admira AH:SV Fichte Baruth AHSV Fichte Baruth AH 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 26.05.2018  15:00Deutsch Wusterhausen AHDeutsch Wusterhausen AH:SPGM Oderin/Halbe AHSPGM Oderin/Halbe AH 
  15:00HSV Heideseer SV AHHSV Heideseer SV AH:Schenkendorf AHSchenkendorf AH 
  15:00SG Niederlehme 1912 AHSG Niederlehme 1912 AH:Wernsdorf AHWernsdorf AH 
  15:00SV Fichte Baruth AHSV Fichte Baruth AH:Kablow-Ziegelei AHKablow-Ziegelei AH 
  15:00SG Phönix Wildau AHSG Phönix Wildau AH:Königs Wusterhausen AHKönigs Wusterhausen AH 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 02.06.2018  15:00Königs Wusterhausen AHKönigs Wusterhausen AH:SG Niederlehme 1912 AHSG Niederlehme 1912 AH 
  15:00Kablow-Ziegelei AHKablow-Ziegelei AH:FSV Admira AHFSV Admira AH 
  15:00Wernsdorf AHWernsdorf AH:SV Fichte Baruth AHSV Fichte Baruth AH 
  15:00SPGM Oderin/Halbe AHSPGM Oderin/Halbe AH:HSV Heideseer SV AHHSV Heideseer SV AH 
  15:00Schenkendorf AHSchenkendorf AH:SG Phönix Wildau AHSG Phönix Wildau AH 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 09.06.2018  15:00FSV Admira AHFSV Admira AH:Wernsdorf AHWernsdorf AH 
  15:00HSV Heideseer SV AHHSV Heideseer SV AH:Deutsch Wusterhausen AHDeutsch Wusterhausen AH 
  15:00SG Phönix Wildau AHSG Phönix Wildau AH:SPGM Oderin/Halbe AHSPGM Oderin/Halbe AH 
  15:00SG Niederlehme 1912 AHSG Niederlehme 1912 AH:Schenkendorf AHSchenkendorf AH 
  15:00SV Fichte Baruth AHSV Fichte Baruth AH:Königs Wusterhausen AHKönigs Wusterhausen AH