FSV Admira 2016 e.V.

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga Dahme-Fläming        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FC Viktoria Jüterbog 12   10 0 2     30 : 22   +8   30
2. Dahlewitz 11   9 1 1     30 : 9   +21   28
3. Ludwigsfelder FC II 11   8 1 2     37 : 16   +21   25
4. Waßmannsdorf 11   7 3 1     32 : 9   +23   24
5. BSC Preußen 07 11   6 1 4     33 : 21   +12   19
6. Königs Wusterhausen (A) 12   5 4 3     19 : 11   +8   19
7. Miersdorf/Zeuthen II 11   6 0 5     14 : 23   -9   18
8. Großbeeren 11   5 2 4     30 : 21   +9   17
9. SG Schulzendorf 12   5 2 5     25 : 23   +2   17
10. FSV Admira 15   4 3 8     25 : 33   -8   15
11. HSV Heideseer SV 11   3 2 6     19 : 26   -7   11
12. SV Rangsdorf 28 12   3 2 7     17 : 27   -10   11
13. Ruhlsdorfer BSC (N) 11   2 4 5     17 : 25   -8   10
14. Teupitz/Groß Köris 11   3 1 7     13 : 27   -14   10
15. Zellendorfer SV (N) 11   1 2 8     13 : 36   -23   5
16. KSV Sperenberg 1990 11   1 0 10     9 : 34   -25   3
15. Spieltag
So, 14.10.2018  15:00SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira1 : 0
So, 16.12.2018  13:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV 
So, 16.12.2018  13:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:DahlewitzDahlewitz 
So, 16.12.2018  13:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:Ruhlsdorfer BSCRuhlsdorfer BSC 
So, 16.12.2018  13:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II 
So, 16.12.2018  13:00KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990:Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer SV 
So, 16.12.2018  13:00SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28:Königs WusterhausenKönigs Wusterhausen 
So, 16.12.2018  13:00FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog:BSC Preußen 07BSC Preußen 07 
16. Spieltag
So, 24.02.2019  14:00HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV:BSC Preußen 07BSC Preußen 07 
So, 24.02.2019  14:00SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:Königs WusterhausenKönigs Wusterhausen 
So, 24.02.2019  14:00KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira 
So, 24.02.2019  14:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer SV 
So, 24.02.2019  14:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II 
So, 24.02.2019  14:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:Ruhlsdorfer BSCRuhlsdorfer BSC 
So, 24.02.2019  14:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris:DahlewitzDahlewitz 
So, 24.02.2019  14:00FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.