Sa, 24.08.2013 15:00 | Union Bestensee AHBestensee AH | | : | | SV Fichte Baruth AHBaruth AH | 4 : 2 | |
Sa, 24.08.2013 15:00 | RSV Waltersdorf 1909 AHWaltersdorf AH | | : | | Teupitz/Groß Köris AHTeupitz AH | 5 : 3 | |
Sa, 24.08.2013 15:00 | SG Niederlehme 1912 AHNiederlehme AH | | : | | SPGM Oderin/Halbe AHHalbe AH | 2 : 0 | |
Sa, 24.08.2013 15:00 | SV Großmachnow AHGroßmachnow AH | | : | | BSC Preußen 07 AHBSC Preußen AH | 0 : 1 | |
Sa, 24.08.2013 15:00 | Friedersdorf/Gussow AHHeidesee AH | | : | | BSV Mittenwalde AHMittenwalde AH | 4 : 3 | |
Sa, 24.08.2013 15:00 | SG Wacker Motzen AHMotzen AH | | : | | MSV Zossen 07 AHZossen AH | 2 : 1 | |
Sa, 07.09.2013 15:00 | BSC Preußen 07 AHBSC Preußen AH | | : | | SG Wacker Motzen AHMotzen AH | 1 : 3 | |
Sa, 07.09.2013 15:00 | MSV Zossen 07 AHZossen AH | | : | | SG Niederlehme 1912 AHNiederlehme AH | 3 : 0 | |
Sa, 07.09.2013 15:00 | SPGM Oderin/Halbe AHHalbe AH | | : | | Union Bestensee AHBestensee AH | 1 : 4 | |
Sa, 07.09.2013 15:00 | SV Fichte Baruth AHBaruth AH | | : | | Friedersdorf/Gussow AHHeidesee AH | 4 : 2 | |
Sa, 07.09.2013 15:00 | Teupitz/Groß Köris AHTeupitz AH | | : | | SV Großmachnow AHGroßmachnow AH | 3 : 0 | |
Mi, 11.09.2013 19:00 | BSV Mittenwalde AHMittenwalde AH | | : | | RSV Waltersdorf 1909 AHWaltersdorf AH | 3 : 4 | |
Sa, 14.09.2013 15:00 | RSV Waltersdorf 1909 AHWaltersdorf AH | | : | | SV Großmachnow AHGroßmachnow AH | 3 : 1 | |
Sa, 14.09.2013 15:00 | Union Bestensee AHBestensee AH | | : | | MSV Zossen 07 AHZossen AH | 2 : 1 | |
Sa, 14.09.2013 15:00 | SG Niederlehme 1912 AHNiederlehme AH | | : | | BSC Preußen 07 AHBSC Preußen AH | 2 : 1 | |
Sa, 14.09.2013 15:00 | BSV Mittenwalde AHMittenwalde AH | | : | | SV Fichte Baruth AHBaruth AH | 1 : 1 | |
Sa, 14.09.2013 15:00 | Friedersdorf/Gussow AHHeidesee AH | | : | | SPGM Oderin/Halbe AHHalbe AH | 6 : 1 | |
Sa, 14.09.2013 15:00 | SG Wacker Motzen AHMotzen AH | | : | | Teupitz/Groß Köris AHTeupitz AH | 4 : 1 | |
Sa, 21.09.2013 15:00 | Friedersdorf/Gussow AHHeidesee AH | | : | | MSV Zossen 07 AHZossen AH | 2 : 1 | |
Sa, 21.09.2013 15:00 | SPGM Oderin/Halbe AHHalbe AH | | : | | BSV Mittenwalde AHMittenwalde AH | 3 : 0 U |
|
Sa, 21.09.2013 15:00 | SV Fichte Baruth AHBaruth AH | | : | | RSV Waltersdorf 1909 AHWaltersdorf AH | 2 : 5 | |
Sa, 21.09.2013 15:00 | Teupitz/Groß Köris AHTeupitz AH | | : | | SG Niederlehme 1912 AHNiederlehme AH | 6 : 1 | |
Sa, 26.10.2013 15:30 | SV Großmachnow AHGroßmachnow AH | | : | | SG Wacker Motzen AHMotzen AH | 2 : 3 | |
Mi, 07.05.2014 18:30 | Union Bestensee AHBestensee AH | | : | | BSC Preußen 07 AHBSC Preußen AH | 3 : 1 | |
Sa, 05.10.2013 15:00 | RSV Waltersdorf 1909 AHWaltersdorf AH | | : | | SG Wacker Motzen AHMotzen AH | 4 : 0 | |
Sa, 05.10.2013 15:00 | SV Fichte Baruth AHBaruth AH | | : | | SPGM Oderin/Halbe AHHalbe AH | 1 : 5 | |
Sa, 05.10.2013 15:00 | BSV Mittenwalde AHMittenwalde AH | | : | | MSV Zossen 07 AHZossen AH | 3 : 3 | |
Sa, 05.10.2013 15:00 | Union Bestensee AHBestensee AH | | : | | Teupitz/Groß Köris AHTeupitz AH | 5 : 1 | |
Sa, 01.03.2014 14:00 | Friedersdorf/Gussow AHHeidesee AH | | : | | BSC Preußen 07 AHBSC Preußen AH | 0 : 4 | |
Mi, 07.05.2014 18:30 | SG Niederlehme 1912 AHNiederlehme AH | | : | | SV Großmachnow AHGroßmachnow AH | 0 : 3 | |
Sa, 12.10.2013 15:00 | BSC Preußen 07 AHBSC Preußen AH | | : | | BSV Mittenwalde AHMittenwalde AH | 10 : 0 | |
Sa, 12.10.2013 15:00 | MSV Zossen 07 AHZossen AH | | : | | SV Fichte Baruth AHBaruth AH | 0 : 2 | |
Sa, 12.10.2013 15:00 | SPGM Oderin/Halbe AHHalbe AH | | : | | RSV Waltersdorf 1909 AHWaltersdorf AH | 1 : 3 | |
Sa, 12.10.2013 15:00 | SG Wacker Motzen AHMotzen AH | | : | | SG Niederlehme 1912 AHNiederlehme AH | 1 : 0 | |
Sa, 12.10.2013 15:00 | SV Großmachnow AHGroßmachnow AH | | : | | Union Bestensee AHBestensee AH | 0 : 2 | |
Sa, 12.10.2013 15:00 | Teupitz/Groß Köris AHTeupitz AH | | : | | Friedersdorf/Gussow AHHeidesee AH | 0 : 2 | |
Fr, 18.10.2013 15:00 | RSV Waltersdorf 1909 AHWaltersdorf AH | | : | | SG Niederlehme 1912 AHNiederlehme AH | 5 : 3 | |
Fr, 18.10.2013 15:00 | Union Bestensee AHBestensee AH | | : | | SG Wacker Motzen AHMotzen AH | 2 : 0 | |
Fr, 18.10.2013 15:00 | SPGM Oderin/Halbe AHHalbe AH | | : | | MSV Zossen 07 AHZossen AH | 5 : 3 | |
Fr, 18.10.2013 15:00 | SV Fichte Baruth AHBaruth AH | | : | | BSC Preußen 07 AHBSC Preußen AH | 1 : 1 | |
Fr, 18.10.2013 15:00 | BSV Mittenwalde AHMittenwalde AH | | : | | Teupitz/Groß Köris AHTeupitz AH | 2 : 1 | |
Fr, 18.10.2013 15:00 | Friedersdorf/Gussow AHHeidesee AH | | : | | SV Großmachnow AHGroßmachnow AH | 1 : 1 | |
Sa, 02.11.2013 14:00 | BSC Preußen 07 AHBSC Preußen AH | | : | | SPGM Oderin/Halbe AHHalbe AH | 8 : 2 | |
Sa, 02.11.2013 14:00 | MSV Zossen 07 AHZossen AH | | : | | RSV Waltersdorf 1909 AHWaltersdorf AH | 1 : 4 | |
Sa, 02.11.2013 14:00 | SG Niederlehme 1912 AHNiederlehme AH | | : | | Union Bestensee AHBestensee AH | 0 : 3 | |
Sa, 02.11.2013 14:00 | SG Wacker Motzen AHMotzen AH | | : | | Friedersdorf/Gussow AHHeidesee AH | 5 : 2 | |
Sa, 02.11.2013 14:00 | SV Großmachnow AHGroßmachnow AH | | : | | BSV Mittenwalde AHMittenwalde AH | 1 : 1 | |
Sa, 02.11.2013 14:00 | Teupitz/Groß Köris AHTeupitz AH | | : | | SV Fichte Baruth AHBaruth AH | 5 : 2 | |
Sa, 09.11.2013 14:00 | RSV Waltersdorf 1909 AHWaltersdorf AH | | : | | Union Bestensee AHBestensee AH | 4 : 2 | |
Sa, 09.11.2013 14:00 | MSV Zossen 07 AHZossen AH | | : | | BSC Preußen 07 AHBSC Preußen AH | 2 : 3 | |
Sa, 09.11.2013 14:00 | SPGM Oderin/Halbe AHHalbe AH | | : | | Teupitz/Groß Köris AHTeupitz AH | 5 : 1 | |
Sa, 09.11.2013 14:00 | SV Fichte Baruth AHBaruth AH | | : | | SV Großmachnow AHGroßmachnow AH | 1 : 0 | |
Sa, 09.11.2013 14:00 | Friedersdorf/Gussow AHHeidesee AH | | : | | SG Niederlehme 1912 AHNiederlehme AH | 4 : 2 | |
Mi, 07.05.2014 18:30 | BSV Mittenwalde AHMittenwalde AH | | : | | SG Wacker Motzen AHMotzen AH | 1 : 2 |
|
Sa, 16.11.2013 14:00 | RSV Waltersdorf 1909 AHWaltersdorf AH | | : | | BSC Preußen 07 AHBSC Preußen AH | 3 : 4 | |
Sa, 16.11.2013 14:00 | Union Bestensee AHBestensee AH | | : | | Friedersdorf/Gussow AHHeidesee AH | 3 : 0 | |
Sa, 16.11.2013 14:00 | SG Niederlehme 1912 AHNiederlehme AH | | : | | BSV Mittenwalde AHMittenwalde AH | 2 : 4 | |
Sa, 16.11.2013 14:00 | SG Wacker Motzen AHMotzen AH | | : | | SV Fichte Baruth AHBaruth AH | 2 : 0 | |
Sa, 16.11.2013 14:00 | SV Großmachnow AHGroßmachnow AH | | : | | SPGM Oderin/Halbe AHHalbe AH | 1 : 2 | |
Sa, 16.11.2013 14:00 | Teupitz/Groß Köris AHTeupitz AH | | : | | MSV Zossen 07 AHZossen AH | 1 : 2 | |
Sa, 23.11.2013 14:00 | Friedersdorf/Gussow AHHeidesee AH | | : | | RSV Waltersdorf 1909 AHWaltersdorf AH | 0 : 8 | |
Sa, 23.11.2013 14:00 | MSV Zossen 07 AHZossen AH | | : | | SV Großmachnow AHGroßmachnow AH | 3 : 1 | |
Sa, 23.11.2013 14:00 | SPGM Oderin/Halbe AHHalbe AH | | : | | SG Wacker Motzen AHMotzen AH | 2 : 4 | |
Sa, 22.02.2014 16:30 | BSC Preußen 07 AHBSC Preußen AH | | : | | Teupitz/Groß Köris AHTeupitz AH | 3 : 0 | |
Sa, 01.03.2014 15:00 | SV Fichte Baruth AHBaruth AH | | : | | SG Niederlehme 1912 AHNiederlehme AH | 2 : 0 | |
Mi, 21.05.2014 18:30 | BSV Mittenwalde AHMittenwalde AH | | : | | Union Bestensee AHBestensee AH | 0 : 2 |
|
Sa, 30.11.2013 14:00 | SV Fichte Baruth AHBaruth AH | | : | | Union Bestensee AHBestensee AH | 2 : 4 | |
Sa, 30.11.2013 14:00 | Teupitz/Groß Köris AHTeupitz AH | | : | | RSV Waltersdorf 1909 AHWaltersdorf AH | 1 : 4 | |
Sa, 30.11.2013 14:00 | SPGM Oderin/Halbe AHHalbe AH | | : | | SG Niederlehme 1912 AHNiederlehme AH | 5 : 2 | |
Sa, 30.11.2013 14:00 | BSC Preußen 07 AHBSC Preußen AH | | : | | SV Großmachnow AHGroßmachnow AH | 4 : 2 | |
Sa, 30.11.2013 14:00 | BSV Mittenwalde AHMittenwalde AH | | : | | Friedersdorf/Gussow AHHeidesee AH | 4 : 1 | |
Sa, 01.03.2014 15:00 | MSV Zossen 07 AHZossen AH | | : | | SG Wacker Motzen AHMotzen AH | 0 : 0 | |
Sa, 08.03.2014 15:00 | SG Wacker Motzen AHMotzen AH | | : | | BSC Preußen 07 AHBSC Preußen AH | 0 : 3 | |
Sa, 08.03.2014 15:00 | SG Niederlehme 1912 AHNiederlehme AH | | : | | MSV Zossen 07 AHZossen AH | 1 : 3 | |
Sa, 08.03.2014 15:00 | Friedersdorf/Gussow AHHeidesee AH | | : | | SV Fichte Baruth AHBaruth AH | 3 : 2 | |
Sa, 08.03.2014 15:00 | SV Großmachnow AHGroßmachnow AH | | : | | Teupitz/Groß Köris AHTeupitz AH | 4 : 2 | |
Sa, 08.03.2014 15:00 | BSV Mittenwalde AHMittenwalde AH | | : | | RSV Waltersdorf 1909 AHWaltersdorf AH | 1 : 4 |
|
Fr, 11.04.2014 11:00 | Union Bestensee AHBestensee AH | | : | | SPGM Oderin/Halbe AHHalbe AH | 6 : 1 | |
Sa, 15.03.2014 15:00 | SV Großmachnow AHGroßmachnow AH | | : | | RSV Waltersdorf 1909 AHWaltersdorf AH | 0 : 3 | |
Sa, 15.03.2014 15:00 | MSV Zossen 07 AHZossen AH | | : | | Union Bestensee AHBestensee AH | 0 : 4 | |
Sa, 15.03.2014 15:00 | SV Fichte Baruth AHBaruth AH | | : | | BSV Mittenwalde AHMittenwalde AH | 2 : 2 |
|
Sa, 15.03.2014 15:00 | SPGM Oderin/Halbe AHHalbe AH | | : | | Friedersdorf/Gussow AHHeidesee AH | 5 : 1 | |
Sa, 15.03.2014 15:00 | Teupitz/Groß Köris AHTeupitz AH | | : | | SG Wacker Motzen AHMotzen AH | 2 : 1 | |
Mi, 14.05.2014 18:30 | BSC Preußen 07 AHBSC Preußen AH | | : | | SG Niederlehme 1912 AHNiederlehme AH | 5 : 0 | |
Sa, 22.03.2014 15:00 | MSV Zossen 07 AHZossen AH | | : | | Friedersdorf/Gussow AHHeidesee AH | 5 : 2 | |
Sa, 22.03.2014 15:00 | BSV Mittenwalde AHMittenwalde AH | | : | | SPGM Oderin/Halbe AHHalbe AH | 1 : 3 | |
Sa, 22.03.2014 15:00 | RSV Waltersdorf 1909 AHWaltersdorf AH | | : | | SV Fichte Baruth AHBaruth AH | 4 : 1 | |
Sa, 22.03.2014 15:00 | SG Niederlehme 1912 AHNiederlehme AH | | : | | Teupitz/Groß Köris AHTeupitz AH | 2 : 4 | |
Sa, 22.03.2014 15:00 | SG Wacker Motzen AHMotzen AH | | : | | SV Großmachnow AHGroßmachnow AH | 1 : 0 | |
Sa, 22.03.2014 15:00 | BSC Preußen 07 AHBSC Preußen AH | | : | | Union Bestensee AHBestensee AH | 2 : 4 | |
Sa, 29.03.2014 15:00 | SG Wacker Motzen AHMotzen AH | | : | | RSV Waltersdorf 1909 AHWaltersdorf AH | 2 : 2 | |
Sa, 29.03.2014 15:00 | SPGM Oderin/Halbe AHHalbe AH | | : | | SV Fichte Baruth AHBaruth AH | 2 : 2 | |
Sa, 29.03.2014 15:00 | MSV Zossen 07 AHZossen AH | | : | | BSV Mittenwalde AHMittenwalde AH | 3 : 0 |
|
Sa, 29.03.2014 15:00 | Teupitz/Groß Köris AHTeupitz AH | | : | | Union Bestensee AHBestensee AH | 0 : 5 | |
Sa, 29.03.2014 15:00 | BSC Preußen 07 AHBSC Preußen AH | | : | | Friedersdorf/Gussow AHHeidesee AH | 7 : 0 | |
Sa, 29.03.2014 15:00 | SV Großmachnow AHGroßmachnow AH | | : | | SG Niederlehme 1912 AHNiederlehme AH | 3 : 0 | |
Sa, 05.04.2014 15:00 | BSV Mittenwalde AHMittenwalde AH | | : | | BSC Preußen 07 AHBSC Preußen AH | 0 : 3 |
|
Sa, 05.04.2014 15:00 | SV Fichte Baruth AHBaruth AH | | : | | MSV Zossen 07 AHZossen AH | 1 : 2 | |
Sa, 05.04.2014 15:00 | RSV Waltersdorf 1909 AHWaltersdorf AH | | : | | SPGM Oderin/Halbe AHHalbe AH | 7 : 0 | |
Sa, 05.04.2014 15:00 | SG Niederlehme 1912 AHNiederlehme AH | | : | | SG Wacker Motzen AHMotzen AH | 0 : 5 | |
Sa, 05.04.2014 15:00 | Union Bestensee AHBestensee AH | | : | | SV Großmachnow AHGroßmachnow AH | 9 : 0 | |
Sa, 05.04.2014 15:00 | Friedersdorf/Gussow AHHeidesee AH | | : | | Teupitz/Groß Köris AHTeupitz AH | 1 : 8 | |
Sa, 26.04.2014 15:00 | SG Niederlehme 1912 AHNiederlehme AH | | : | | RSV Waltersdorf 1909 AHWaltersdorf AH | 2 : 4 | |
Sa, 26.04.2014 15:00 | SG Wacker Motzen AHMotzen AH | | : | | Union Bestensee AHBestensee AH | 3 : 3 | |
Sa, 26.04.2014 15:00 | MSV Zossen 07 AHZossen AH | | : | | SPGM Oderin/Halbe AHHalbe AH | 3 : 3 | |
Sa, 26.04.2014 15:00 | BSC Preußen 07 AHBSC Preußen AH | | : | | SV Fichte Baruth AHBaruth AH | 9 : 1 | |
Sa, 26.04.2014 15:00 | Teupitz/Groß Köris AHTeupitz AH | | : | | BSV Mittenwalde AHMittenwalde AH | 0 : 1 |
|
Sa, 26.04.2014 15:00 | SV Großmachnow AHGroßmachnow AH | | : | | Friedersdorf/Gussow AHHeidesee AH | 1 : 4 | |
Sa, 03.05.2014 15:00 | SPGM Oderin/Halbe AHHalbe AH | | : | | BSC Preußen 07 AHBSC Preußen AH | 1 : 6 | |
Sa, 03.05.2014 15:00 | RSV Waltersdorf 1909 AHWaltersdorf AH | | : | | MSV Zossen 07 AHZossen AH | 2 : 0 | |
Sa, 03.05.2014 15:00 | Union Bestensee AHBestensee AH | | : | | SG Niederlehme 1912 AHNiederlehme AH | 3 : 1 | |
Sa, 03.05.2014 15:00 | Friedersdorf/Gussow AHHeidesee AH | | : | | SG Wacker Motzen AHMotzen AH | 1 : 2 | |
Sa, 03.05.2014 15:00 | BSV Mittenwalde AHMittenwalde AH | | : | | SV Großmachnow AHGroßmachnow AH | 1 : 3 |
|
Sa, 03.05.2014 15:00 | SV Fichte Baruth AHBaruth AH | | : | | Teupitz/Groß Köris AHTeupitz AH | 3 : 4 | |
Sa, 10.05.2014 15:00 | Union Bestensee AHBestensee AH | | : | | RSV Waltersdorf 1909 AHWaltersdorf AH | 1 : 0 | |
Sa, 10.05.2014 15:00 | BSC Preußen 07 AHBSC Preußen AH | | : | | MSV Zossen 07 AHZossen AH | 4 : 4 | |
Sa, 10.05.2014 15:00 | Teupitz/Groß Köris AHTeupitz AH | | : | | SPGM Oderin/Halbe AHHalbe AH | 2 : 1 | |
Sa, 10.05.2014 15:00 | SV Großmachnow AHGroßmachnow AH | | : | | SV Fichte Baruth AHBaruth AH | 4 : 3 | |
Sa, 10.05.2014 15:00 | SG Niederlehme 1912 AHNiederlehme AH | | : | | Friedersdorf/Gussow AHHeidesee AH | 0 : 3 | |
Sa, 10.05.2014 15:00 | SG Wacker Motzen AHMotzen AH | | : | | BSV Mittenwalde AHMittenwalde AH | 3 : 0 |
|
Sa, 17.05.2014 15:00 | BSC Preußen 07 AHBSC Preußen AH | | : | | RSV Waltersdorf 1909 AHWaltersdorf AH | 4 : 4 | |
Sa, 17.05.2014 15:00 | Friedersdorf/Gussow AHHeidesee AH | | : | | Union Bestensee AHBestensee AH | 2 : 9 | |
Sa, 17.05.2014 15:00 | BSV Mittenwalde AHMittenwalde AH | | : | | SG Niederlehme 1912 AHNiederlehme AH | 6 : 0 | |
Sa, 17.05.2014 15:00 | SV Fichte Baruth AHBaruth AH | | : | | SG Wacker Motzen AHMotzen AH | 2 : 0 | |
Sa, 17.05.2014 15:00 | SPGM Oderin/Halbe AHHalbe AH | | : | | SV Großmachnow AHGroßmachnow AH | 3 : 1 | |
Sa, 17.05.2014 15:00 | MSV Zossen 07 AHZossen AH | | : | | Teupitz/Groß Köris AHTeupitz AH | 4 : 3 | |
Sa, 24.05.2014 15:00 | RSV Waltersdorf 1909 AHWaltersdorf AH | | : | | Friedersdorf/Gussow AHHeidesee AH | 9 : 1 | |
Sa, 24.05.2014 15:00 | SV Großmachnow AHGroßmachnow AH | | : | | MSV Zossen 07 AHZossen AH | 1 : 4 | |
Sa, 24.05.2014 15:00 | SG Wacker Motzen AHMotzen AH | | : | | SPGM Oderin/Halbe AHHalbe AH | 5 : 2 | |
Sa, 24.05.2014 15:00 | Teupitz/Groß Köris AHTeupitz AH | | : | | BSC Preußen 07 AHBSC Preußen AH | 2 : 2 | |
Sa, 24.05.2014 15:00 | SG Niederlehme 1912 AHNiederlehme AH | | : | | SV Fichte Baruth AHBaruth AH | 0 : 7 | |
Mi, 04.06.2014 18:30 | Union Bestensee AHBestensee AH | | : | | BSV Mittenwalde AHMittenwalde AH | 3 : 1 |
|