FSV Admira 2016 e.V.

Spielplan

1So, 20.08.2017Ludwigsfelder FC II:SG Schulzendorf4 : 0 
2So, 27.08.2017SV Fichte Baruth:Ludwigsfelder FC II2 : 3 
3So, 10.09.2017Ludwigsfelder FC II:Miersdorf/Zeuthen II4 : 0 
4So, 17.09.2017SV Rangsdorf 28:Ludwigsfelder FC II0 : 1 
5So, 24.09.2017FC Viktoria Jüterbog:Ludwigsfelder FC II6 : 1 
6So, 01.10.2017Ludwigsfelder FC II:FSV Admira1 : 3
7So, 15.10.2017MSV Zossen 07:Ludwigsfelder FC II6 : 0 
8So, 22.10.2017Ludwigsfelder FC II:Großbeeren1 : 1 
10So, 05.11.2017Ludwigsfelder FC II:Waßmannsdorf5 : 4 
11So, 19.11.2017Dahlewitz:Ludwigsfelder FC II3 : 3 
12So, 26.11.2017Ludwigsfelder FC II:BSC Preußen 07 II 
13So, 03.12.2017Schenkendorf:Ludwigsfelder FC II 
14So, 10.12.2017Ludwigsfelder FC II:HSV Heideseer SV 
15So, 17.12.2017Teupitz/Groß Köris:Ludwigsfelder FC II 
9So, 18.02.2018KSV Sperenberg 1990:Ludwigsfelder FC II 
16So, 25.02.2018SG Schulzendorf:Ludwigsfelder FC II 
17So, 04.03.2018Ludwigsfelder FC II:SV Fichte Baruth 
18So, 11.03.2018Miersdorf/Zeuthen II:Ludwigsfelder FC II 
19So, 18.03.2018Ludwigsfelder FC II:SV Rangsdorf 28 
20So, 25.03.2018Ludwigsfelder FC II:FC Viktoria Jüterbog 
21So, 08.04.2018FSV Admira:Ludwigsfelder FC II 
22So, 15.04.2018Ludwigsfelder FC II:MSV Zossen 07 
23So, 22.04.2018Großbeeren:Ludwigsfelder FC II 
24So, 29.04.2018Ludwigsfelder FC II:KSV Sperenberg 1990 
25So, 06.05.2018Waßmannsdorf:Ludwigsfelder FC II 
26So, 13.05.2018Ludwigsfelder FC II:Dahlewitz 
27So, 20.05.2018BSC Preußen 07 II:Ludwigsfelder FC II 
28So, 03.06.2018Ludwigsfelder FC II:Schenkendorf 
29So, 10.06.2018HSV Heideseer SV:Ludwigsfelder FC II 
30So, 17.06.2018Ludwigsfelder FC II:Teupitz/Groß Köris 

Tabelle

1. MSV Zossen 07 10   9 0 1     35 : 12   +23   27
2. Dahlewitz 10   7 2 1     45 : 14   +31   23
3. FSV Admira 11   7 2 2     30 : 17   +13   23
4. FC Viktoria Jüterbog 10   6 1 3     26 : 20   +6   19
5. HSV Heideseer SV (N) 11   6 1 4     25 : 24   +1   19
6. Ludwigsfelder FC II 10   5 2 3     23 : 25   -2   17
7. KSV Sperenberg 1990 10   4 2 4     27 : 21   +6   14
8. Waßmannsdorf 10   4 1 5     21 : 18   +3   13
9. Großbeeren 11   3 4 4     29 : 30   -1   13
10. SV Rangsdorf 28 10   4 1 5     18 : 22   -4   13
11. Schenkendorf 10   4 1 5     21 : 29   -8   13
12. BSC Preußen 07 II 11   4 0 7     25 : 23   +2   12
13. Teupitz/Groß Köris 11   3 1 7     23 : 37   -14   10
14. SV Fichte Baruth (N) 11   2 1 8     19 : 36   -17   7
15. Miersdorf/Zeuthen II 10   1 4 5     15 : 33   -18   7
16. SG Schulzendorf 10   2 1 7     9 : 30   -21   7

Aktuelle Serie

1 Spiel unentschieden

3 Spiele nicht verloren


Höchster Sieg

(H)  4 : 0 gegen Miersdorf/Zeuthen II
(H)  4 : 0 gegen SG Schulzendorf

(A)  3 : 2 gegen SV Fichte Baruth


Höchster Niederlage

(H)  1 : 3 gegen FSV Admira

(A)  0 : 6 gegen MSV Zossen 07


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen FSV Admira

2017/2018S6.STSo, 01.10.2017Ludwigsfelder FC II:FSV Admira1 : 3
2016/2017N11.STSo, 20.11.2016FSV Admira:Ludwigsfelder FC II0 : 4
 N26.STSo, 14.05.2017Ludwigsfelder FC II:FSV Admira3 : 1
2015/2016U10.STSo, 08.11.2015Ludwigsfelder FC II:FSV Admira 2016 e.V. II2 : 2
 U25.STSo, 01.05.2016FSV Admira 2016 e.V. II:Ludwigsfelder FC II1 : 1
2014/2015N5.STSo, 28.09.2014Ludwigsfelder FC II:Ragow/Mittenwalde II2 : 0 
 S20.STSo, 22.03.2015Ragow/Mittenwalde II:Ludwigsfelder FC II1 : 0 
2012/2013S1.STSo, 05.08.2012Ludwigsfelder FC II:BSV Mittenwalde1 : 4
 U16.STMi, 08.05.2013BSV Mittenwalde:Ludwigsfelder FC II2 : 2
2004/2005N12.STSa, 18.12.2004BSV Mittenwalde:Ludwigsfelder FC II1 : 3
 N27.STSa, 21.05.2005Ludwigsfelder FC II:BSV Mittenwalde6 : 0
2000/2001U5.STSo, 08.10.2000BSV Mittenwalde:Ludwigsfelder FC II1 : 1
 S20.STSo, 04.03.2001Ludwigsfelder FC II:BSV Mittenwalde4 : 5