FSV Admira 2016 e.V.

Spielplan

1So, 20.08.2017Ludwigsfelder FC II:SG Schulzendorf4 : 0 
2So, 27.08.2017SV Fichte Baruth:Ludwigsfelder FC II2 : 3 
3So, 10.09.2017Ludwigsfelder FC II:Miersdorf/Zeuthen II4 : 0 
4So, 17.09.2017SV Rangsdorf 28:Ludwigsfelder FC II0 : 1 
5So, 24.09.2017FC Viktoria Jüterbog:Ludwigsfelder FC II6 : 1 
6So, 01.10.2017Ludwigsfelder FC II:FSV Admira1 : 3
7So, 15.10.2017MSV Zossen 07:Ludwigsfelder FC II6 : 0 
8So, 22.10.2017Ludwigsfelder FC II:Großbeeren1 : 1 
10So, 05.11.2017Ludwigsfelder FC II:Waßmannsdorf5 : 4 
11So, 19.11.2017Dahlewitz:Ludwigsfelder FC II3 : 3 
12So, 26.11.2017Ludwigsfelder FC II:BSC Preußen 07 II3 : 1 
13So, 03.12.2017Schenkendorf:Ludwigsfelder FC II3 : 3 
15So, 17.12.2017Teupitz/Groß Köris:Ludwigsfelder FC II5 : 1 
16So, 25.02.2018SG Schulzendorf:Ludwigsfelder FC II 
17So, 04.03.2018Ludwigsfelder FC II:SV Fichte Baruth 
18So, 11.03.2018Miersdorf/Zeuthen II:Ludwigsfelder FC II 
19So, 18.03.2018Ludwigsfelder FC II:SV Rangsdorf 28 
20So, 25.03.2018Ludwigsfelder FC II:FC Viktoria Jüterbog 
21So, 08.04.2018FSV Admira:Ludwigsfelder FC II 
22So, 15.04.2018Ludwigsfelder FC II:MSV Zossen 07 
23So, 22.04.2018Großbeeren:Ludwigsfelder FC II 
24So, 29.04.2018Ludwigsfelder FC II:KSV Sperenberg 1990 
25So, 06.05.2018Waßmannsdorf:Ludwigsfelder FC II 
14Mi, 09.05.2018Ludwigsfelder FC II:HSV Heideseer SV 
26So, 13.05.2018Ludwigsfelder FC II:Dahlewitz 
27So, 20.05.2018BSC Preußen 07 II:Ludwigsfelder FC II 
9Mi, 30.05.2018KSV Sperenberg 1990:Ludwigsfelder FC II 
28So, 03.06.2018Ludwigsfelder FC II:Schenkendorf 
29So, 10.06.2018HSV Heideseer SV:Ludwigsfelder FC II 
30So, 17.06.2018Ludwigsfelder FC II:Teupitz/Groß Köris 

Tabelle

1. MSV Zossen 07 13   12 0 1     47 : 15   +32   36
2. FC Viktoria Jüterbog 14   9 1 4     38 : 25   +13   28
3. FSV Admira 12   8 2 2     33 : 18   +15   26
4. Dahlewitz 12   7 2 3     47 : 19   +28   23
5. HSV Heideseer SV (N) 13   7 1 5     32 : 30   +2   22
6. Ludwigsfelder FC II 13   6 3 4     30 : 34   -4   21
7. Schenkendorf 12   5 2 5     27 : 32   -5   17
8. Großbeeren 12   4 4 4     32 : 31   +1   16
9. Teupitz/Groß Köris 14   5 1 8     33 : 42   -9   16
10. SV Rangsdorf 28 13   5 1 7     22 : 32   -10   16
11. KSV Sperenberg 1990 12   4 2 6     28 : 29   -1   14
12. Waßmannsdorf 11   4 1 6     21 : 21   +0   13
13. SG Schulzendorf 14   4 1 9     20 : 35   -15   13
14. Miersdorf/Zeuthen II 13   3 4 6     23 : 40   -17   13
15. BSC Preußen 07 II 13   4 0 9     27 : 31   -4   12
16. SV Fichte Baruth (N) 15   3 1 11     25 : 51   -26   10

Aktuelle Serie

1 Spiel verloren

2 Spiele nicht gewonnen


Höchster Sieg

(H)  4 : 0 gegen Miersdorf/Zeuthen II
(H)  4 : 0 gegen SG Schulzendorf

(A)  3 : 2 gegen SV Fichte Baruth


Höchster Niederlage

(H)  1 : 3 gegen FSV Admira

(A)  0 : 6 gegen MSV Zossen 07


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen FSV Admira

2017/2018S6.STSo, 01.10.2017Ludwigsfelder FC II:FSV Admira1 : 3
2016/2017N11.STSo, 20.11.2016FSV Admira:Ludwigsfelder FC II0 : 4
 N26.STSo, 14.05.2017Ludwigsfelder FC II:FSV Admira3 : 1
2015/2016U10.STSo, 08.11.2015Ludwigsfelder FC II:FSV Admira 2016 e.V. II2 : 2
 U25.STSo, 01.05.2016FSV Admira 2016 e.V. II:Ludwigsfelder FC II1 : 1
2014/2015N5.STSo, 28.09.2014Ludwigsfelder FC II:Ragow/Mittenwalde II2 : 0 
 S20.STSo, 22.03.2015Ragow/Mittenwalde II:Ludwigsfelder FC II1 : 0 
2012/2013S1.STSo, 05.08.2012Ludwigsfelder FC II:BSV Mittenwalde1 : 4
 U16.STMi, 08.05.2013BSV Mittenwalde:Ludwigsfelder FC II2 : 2
2004/2005N12.STSa, 18.12.2004BSV Mittenwalde:Ludwigsfelder FC II1 : 3
 N27.STSa, 21.05.2005Ludwigsfelder FC II:BSV Mittenwalde6 : 0
2000/2001U5.STSo, 08.10.2000BSV Mittenwalde:Ludwigsfelder FC II1 : 1
 S20.STSo, 04.03.2001Ludwigsfelder FC II:BSV Mittenwalde4 : 5