FSV Admira 2016 e.V.

Spielplan

1So, 20.08.2017Großbeeren:Schenkendorf5 : 2 
2So, 27.08.2017Schenkendorf:KSV Sperenberg 19902 : 1 
3So, 10.09.2017Waßmannsdorf:Schenkendorf1 : 3 
4So, 17.09.2017Schenkendorf:Dahlewitz2 : 5 
5So, 24.09.2017BSC Preußen 07 II:Schenkendorf 
6So, 01.10.2017Schenkendorf:FC Viktoria Jüterbog 
7So, 15.10.2017Schenkendorf:HSV Heideseer SV 
8So, 22.10.2017Teupitz/Groß Köris:Schenkendorf 
9So, 29.10.2017Schenkendorf:SG Schulzendorf 
10So, 05.11.2017SV Fichte Baruth:Schenkendorf 
11So, 19.11.2017Schenkendorf:Miersdorf/Zeuthen II 
12So, 26.11.2017SV Rangsdorf 28:Schenkendorf 
13So, 03.12.2017Schenkendorf:Ludwigsfelder FC II 
14So, 10.12.2017FSV Admira:Schenkendorf 
15So, 17.12.2017Schenkendorf:MSV Zossen 07 
16So, 25.02.2018Schenkendorf:Großbeeren 
17So, 04.03.2018KSV Sperenberg 1990:Schenkendorf 
18So, 11.03.2018Schenkendorf:Waßmannsdorf 
19So, 18.03.2018Dahlewitz:Schenkendorf 
20So, 25.03.2018Schenkendorf:BSC Preußen 07 II 
21So, 08.04.2018FC Viktoria Jüterbog:Schenkendorf 
22So, 15.04.2018HSV Heideseer SV:Schenkendorf 
23So, 22.04.2018Schenkendorf:Teupitz/Groß Köris 
24So, 29.04.2018SG Schulzendorf:Schenkendorf 
25So, 06.05.2018Schenkendorf:SV Fichte Baruth 
26So, 13.05.2018Miersdorf/Zeuthen II:Schenkendorf 
27So, 20.05.2018Schenkendorf:SV Rangsdorf 28 
28So, 03.06.2018Ludwigsfelder FC II:Schenkendorf 
29So, 10.06.2018Schenkendorf:FSV Admira 
30So, 17.06.2018MSV Zossen 07:Schenkendorf 

Tabelle

1. MSV Zossen 07 4   4 0 0     15 : 5   +10   12
2. Ludwigsfelder FC II 4   4 0 0     12 : 2   +10   12
3. Dahlewitz 4   3 1 0     16 : 2   +14   10
4. FSV Admira 4   3 1 0     12 : 6   +6   10
5. KSV Sperenberg 1990 4   2 1 1     9 : 8   +1   7
6. Großbeeren 4   2 0 2     13 : 13   +0   6
7. FC Viktoria Jüterbog 3   2 0 1     7 : 9   -2   6
8. Schenkendorf 4   2 0 2     9 : 12   -3   6
9. Waßmannsdorf 3   1 1 1     5 : 3   +2   4
10. Teupitz/Groß Köris 4   1 1 2     12 : 12   +0   4
11. SV Rangsdorf 28 4   1 1 2     9 : 9   +0   4
12. HSV Heideseer SV (N) 3   1 0 2     7 : 8   -1   3
13. Miersdorf/Zeuthen II 4   0 2 2     3 : 8   -5   2
14. SV Fichte Baruth (N) 4   0 0 4     7 : 14   -7   0
15. BSC Preußen 07 II 3   0 0 3     1 : 11   -10   0
16. SG Schulzendorf 4   0 0 4     2 : 17   -15   0

Aktuelle Serie

1 Spiel verloren

1 Spiel nicht gewonnen


Höchster Sieg

(H)  2 : 1 gegen KSV Sperenberg 1990

(A)  3 : 1 gegen Waßmannsdorf


Höchster Niederlage

(H)  2 : 5 gegen Dahlewitz

(A)  2 : 5 gegen Großbeeren


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen FSV Admira

2016/2017S5.STSo, 25.09.2016Schenkendorf:FSV Admira0 : 1
 S20.STSo, 26.03.2017FSV Admira:Schenkendorf2 : 1
2015/2016N8.STSo, 25.10.2015Schenkendorf:FSV Admira 2016 e.V.2 : 1
 N23.STSo, 17.04.2016FSV Admira 2016 e.V.:Schenkendorf0 : 7 
2014/2015N14.STSo, 14.12.2014Schenkendorf:Ragow/Mittenwalde II5 : 0 
 N29.STSo, 07.06.2015Ragow/Mittenwalde II:Schenkendorf0 : 8 
2013/2014S13.STSo, 24.11.2013Schenkendorf:BSV Mittenwalde0 : 4
 N28.STSo, 25.05.2014BSV Mittenwalde:Schenkendorf2 : 5
2012/2013N9.STSo, 21.10.2012BSV Mittenwalde:Schenkendorf1 : 4
 N24.STSo, 28.04.2013Schenkendorf:BSV Mittenwalde2 : 1
2011/2012S15.STSo, 11.12.2011BSV Mittenwalde:Schenkendorf1 : 0
 N30.STSo, 10.06.2012Schenkendorf:BSV Mittenwalde3 : 1
2010/2011S4.STSo, 05.09.2010Schenkendorf:BSV Mittenwalde0 : 1
 S19.STSo, 06.03.2011BSV Mittenwalde:Schenkendorf5 : 1