FSV Admira 2016 e.V.

Spielplan

1So, 20.08.2017Waßmannsdorf:Dahlewitz0 : 0 
2So, 27.08.2017BSC Preußen 07 II:Waßmannsdorf0 : 4 
3So, 10.09.2017Waßmannsdorf:Schenkendorf1 : 3 
5So, 24.09.2017Waßmannsdorf:Teupitz/Groß Köris 
6So, 01.10.2017SG Schulzendorf:Waßmannsdorf 
4Di, 03.10.2017HSV Heideseer SV:Waßmannsdorf 
7So, 15.10.2017Waßmannsdorf:SV Fichte Baruth 
8So, 22.10.2017Miersdorf/Zeuthen II:Waßmannsdorf 
9So, 29.10.2017Waßmannsdorf:SV Rangsdorf 28 
10So, 05.11.2017Ludwigsfelder FC II:Waßmannsdorf 
11So, 19.11.2017Waßmannsdorf:FSV Admira 
12So, 26.11.2017MSV Zossen 07:Waßmannsdorf 
13So, 03.12.2017Waßmannsdorf:Großbeeren 
14So, 10.12.2017KSV Sperenberg 1990:Waßmannsdorf 
15So, 17.12.2017Waßmannsdorf:FC Viktoria Jüterbog 
16So, 25.02.2018Dahlewitz:Waßmannsdorf 
17So, 04.03.2018Waßmannsdorf:BSC Preußen 07 II 
18So, 11.03.2018Schenkendorf:Waßmannsdorf 
19So, 18.03.2018Waßmannsdorf:HSV Heideseer SV 
20So, 25.03.2018Teupitz/Groß Köris:Waßmannsdorf 
21So, 08.04.2018Waßmannsdorf:SG Schulzendorf 
22So, 15.04.2018SV Fichte Baruth:Waßmannsdorf 
23So, 22.04.2018Waßmannsdorf:Miersdorf/Zeuthen II 
24So, 29.04.2018SV Rangsdorf 28:Waßmannsdorf 
25So, 06.05.2018Waßmannsdorf:Ludwigsfelder FC II 
26So, 13.05.2018FSV Admira:Waßmannsdorf 
27So, 20.05.2018Waßmannsdorf:MSV Zossen 07 
28So, 03.06.2018Großbeeren:Waßmannsdorf 
29So, 10.06.2018Waßmannsdorf:KSV Sperenberg 1990 
30So, 17.06.2018FC Viktoria Jüterbog:Waßmannsdorf 

Tabelle

1. MSV Zossen 07 4   4 0 0     15 : 5   +10   12
2. Ludwigsfelder FC II 4   4 0 0     12 : 2   +10   12
3. Dahlewitz 4   3 1 0     16 : 2   +14   10
4. FSV Admira 4   3 1 0     12 : 6   +6   10
5. KSV Sperenberg 1990 4   2 1 1     9 : 8   +1   7
6. Großbeeren 4   2 0 2     13 : 13   +0   6
7. FC Viktoria Jüterbog 3   2 0 1     7 : 9   -2   6
8. Schenkendorf 4   2 0 2     9 : 12   -3   6
9. Waßmannsdorf 3   1 1 1     5 : 3   +2   4
10. Teupitz/Groß Köris 4   1 1 2     12 : 12   +0   4
11. SV Rangsdorf 28 4   1 1 2     9 : 9   +0   4
12. HSV Heideseer SV (N) 3   1 0 2     7 : 8   -1   3
13. Miersdorf/Zeuthen II 4   0 2 2     3 : 8   -5   2
14. SV Fichte Baruth (N) 4   0 0 4     7 : 14   -7   0
15. BSC Preußen 07 II 3   0 0 3     1 : 11   -10   0
16. SG Schulzendorf 4   0 0 4     2 : 17   -15   0

Aktuelle Serie

1 Spiel verloren

1 Spiel nicht gewonnen


Höchster Sieg

(A)  4 : 0 gegen BSC Preußen 07 II


Höchster Niederlage

(H)  1 : 3 gegen Schenkendorf


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen FSV Admira

2016/2017S3.STSo, 11.09.2016Waßmannsdorf:FSV Admira0 : 2
 N18.STSo, 12.03.2017FSV Admira:Waßmannsdorf0 : 3
2015/2016N13.STSo, 06.12.2015FSV Admira 2016 e.V. II:Waßmannsdorf1 : 2
 N28.STSo, 29.05.2016Waßmannsdorf:FSV Admira 2016 e.V. II9 : 0 
2013/2014S2.RSo, 27.10.2013Waßmannsdorf:FSV Admira 20161 : 2
 N7.STSo, 29.09.2013BSV Mittenwalde II:Waßmannsdorf0 : 8 
 U22.STSo, 06.04.2014Waßmannsdorf:BSV Mittenwalde II0 : 0