FSV Admira 2016 e.V.

Spielplan

1So, 20.08.2017Waßmannsdorf:Dahlewitz0 : 0 
2So, 27.08.2017BSC Preußen 07 II:Waßmannsdorf0 : 4 
3So, 10.09.2017Waßmannsdorf:Schenkendorf1 : 3 
5So, 24.09.2017Teupitz/Groß Köris:Waßmannsdorf2 : 0  U   
4Di, 03.10.2017HSV Heideseer SV:Waßmannsdorf4 : 1 
7So, 15.10.2017Waßmannsdorf:SV Fichte Baruth5 : 1 
8So, 22.10.2017Miersdorf/Zeuthen II:Waßmannsdorf3 : 2 
10So, 05.11.2017Ludwigsfelder FC II:Waßmannsdorf5 : 4 
6So, 12.11.2017SG Schulzendorf:Waßmannsdorf0 : 3 
11So, 19.11.2017Waßmannsdorf:FSV Admira1 : 0
12So, 26.11.2017MSV Zossen 07:Waßmannsdorf 
13So, 03.12.2017Waßmannsdorf:Großbeeren 
14So, 10.12.2017KSV Sperenberg 1990:Waßmannsdorf 
15So, 17.12.2017Waßmannsdorf:FC Viktoria Jüterbog 
9So, 18.02.2018Waßmannsdorf:SV Rangsdorf 28 
16So, 25.02.2018Dahlewitz:Waßmannsdorf 
17So, 04.03.2018Waßmannsdorf:BSC Preußen 07 II 
18So, 11.03.2018Schenkendorf:Waßmannsdorf 
19So, 18.03.2018Waßmannsdorf:HSV Heideseer SV 
20So, 25.03.2018Teupitz/Groß Köris:Waßmannsdorf 
21So, 08.04.2018Waßmannsdorf:SG Schulzendorf 
22So, 15.04.2018SV Fichte Baruth:Waßmannsdorf 
23So, 22.04.2018Waßmannsdorf:Miersdorf/Zeuthen II 
24So, 29.04.2018SV Rangsdorf 28:Waßmannsdorf 
25So, 06.05.2018Waßmannsdorf:Ludwigsfelder FC II 
26So, 13.05.2018FSV Admira:Waßmannsdorf 
27So, 20.05.2018Waßmannsdorf:MSV Zossen 07 
28So, 03.06.2018Großbeeren:Waßmannsdorf 
29So, 10.06.2018Waßmannsdorf:KSV Sperenberg 1990 
30So, 17.06.2018FC Viktoria Jüterbog:Waßmannsdorf 

Tabelle

1. MSV Zossen 07 10   9 0 1     35 : 12   +23   27
2. Dahlewitz 10   7 2 1     45 : 14   +31   23
3. FSV Admira 11   7 2 2     30 : 17   +13   23
4. FC Viktoria Jüterbog 10   6 1 3     26 : 20   +6   19
5. HSV Heideseer SV (N) 11   6 1 4     25 : 24   +1   19
6. Ludwigsfelder FC II 10   5 2 3     23 : 25   -2   17
7. KSV Sperenberg 1990 10   4 2 4     27 : 21   +6   14
8. Waßmannsdorf 10   4 1 5     21 : 18   +3   13
9. Großbeeren 11   3 4 4     29 : 30   -1   13
10. SV Rangsdorf 28 10   4 1 5     18 : 22   -4   13
11. Schenkendorf 10   4 1 5     21 : 29   -8   13
12. BSC Preußen 07 II 11   4 0 7     25 : 23   +2   12
13. Teupitz/Groß Köris 11   3 1 7     23 : 37   -14   10
14. SV Fichte Baruth (N) 11   2 1 8     19 : 36   -17   7
15. Miersdorf/Zeuthen II 10   1 4 5     15 : 33   -18   7
16. SG Schulzendorf 10   2 1 7     9 : 30   -21   7

Aktuelle Serie

2 Spiele gewonnen

2 Spiele nicht verloren


Höchster Sieg

(H)  5 : 1 gegen SV Fichte Baruth

(A)  4 : 0 gegen BSC Preußen 07 II


Höchster Niederlage

(H)  1 : 3 gegen Schenkendorf

(A)  1 : 4 gegen HSV Heideseer SV


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen FSV Admira

2017/2018N11.STSo, 19.11.2017Waßmannsdorf:FSV Admira1 : 0
2016/2017S3.STSo, 11.09.2016Waßmannsdorf:FSV Admira0 : 2
 N18.STSo, 12.03.2017FSV Admira:Waßmannsdorf0 : 3
2015/2016N13.STSo, 06.12.2015FSV Admira 2016 e.V. II:Waßmannsdorf1 : 2
 N28.STSo, 29.05.2016Waßmannsdorf:FSV Admira 2016 e.V. II9 : 0 
2013/2014S2.RSo, 27.10.2013Waßmannsdorf:FSV Admira 20161 : 2
 N7.STSo, 29.09.2013BSV Mittenwalde II:Waßmannsdorf0 : 8 
 U22.STSo, 06.04.2014Waßmannsdorf:BSV Mittenwalde II0 : 0