2.Männer : 2. Kreisklasse (2013/2014)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Großmachnow | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 31 | : | 13 | +18 | 28 | ||||||
2. | Waßmannsdorf | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 30 | : | 9 | +21 | 25 | ||||||
3. | SG Blau-Weiß Ragow II | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 38 | : | 23 | +15 | 24 | ||||||
4. | SV Rangsdorf 28 II | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 35 | : | 12 | +23 | 21 | ||||||
5. | SV Zernsdorf | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 31 | : | 14 | +17 | 20 | ||||||
6. | MTV Wünsdorf II | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 29 | : | 16 | +13 | 18 | ||||||
7. | SG Schulzendorf II | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 25 | : | 17 | +8 | 18 | ||||||
8. | SG Glienick | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 37 | : | 28 | +9 | 16 | ||||||
9. | Dahlewitz II | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 19 | : | 20 | -1 | 15 | ||||||
10. | Großbeeren II | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 23 | : | 22 | +1 | 14 | ||||||
11. | Teupitz/Groß Köris II | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 14 | : | 20 | -6 | 11 | ||||||
12. | BSV Mittenwalde II | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 15 | : | 28 | -13 | 8 | ||||||
13. | Eichwalde | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 14 | : | 28 | -14 | 6 | ||||||
14. | RSV Mellensee 08 II | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7 | : | 37 | -30 | 4 | ||||||
15. | Friedersdorf/Gussow II | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 9 | : | 38 | -29 | 3 | ||||||
16. | KSV Sperenberg 1990 II | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 8 | : | 40 | -32 | 0 |
10. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So, 27.10.2013 12:00 | SG Blau-Weiß Ragow IIRagow II | : | Teupitz/Groß Köris IITeupitz II | 3 : 1 | |||
So, 27.10.2013 12:00 | BSV Mittenwalde IIMittenwalde II | : | Friedersdorf/Gussow IIHeidesee II | 4 : 0 | |||
So, 27.10.2013 12:00 | SG Schulzendorf IISchulzendorf II | : | RSV Mellensee 08 IIMellensee II | 2 : 0 | |||
So, 27.10.2013 12:00 | Waßmannsdorf | : | Eichwalde | 2 : 0 | |||
So, 27.10.2013 12:00 | Dahlewitz II | : | SG Glienick | 1 : 3 | |||
So, 27.10.2013 12:00 | SV Rangsdorf 28 IIRangsdorf II | : | SV Zernsdorf | 2 : 2 | |||
So, 27.10.2013 12:00 | MTV Wünsdorf II | : | Großbeeren II | 2 : 2 | |||
So, 27.10.2013 12:00 | SV GroßmachnowGroßmachnow | : | KSV Sperenberg 1990 IISperenberg II | 3 : 1 | |||
11. Spieltag | |||||||
So, 03.11.2013 12:00 | KSV Sperenberg 1990 IISperenberg II | : | Friedersdorf/Gussow IIHeidesee II | 3 : 2 | |||
So, 03.11.2013 12:00 | RSV Mellensee 08 IIMellensee II | : | BSV Mittenwalde IIMittenwalde II | 0 : 4 | |||
So, 03.11.2013 12:00 | Teupitz/Groß Köris IITeupitz II | : | MTV Wünsdorf II | 3 : 2 | |||
So, 03.11.2013 12:00 | Großbeeren II | : | SV Rangsdorf 28 IIRangsdorf II | 2 : 3 | |||
So, 03.11.2013 12:00 | SV GroßmachnowGroßmachnow | : | SG Blau-Weiß Ragow IIRagow II | 2 : 1 | |||
So, 03.11.2013 12:00 | SV Zernsdorf | : | Dahlewitz II | 3 : 0 | |||
So, 03.11.2013 12:00 | SG Glienick | : | Waßmannsdorf | 4 : 1 | |||
So, 03.11.2013 12:00 | Eichwalde | : | SG Schulzendorf IISchulzendorf II | 4 : 1 |