Sa, 05.09.2015 15:00 | Union Bestensee AHBestensee AH | | : | | SV Rangsdorf 28 AHRangsdorf AH | 4 : 2 | |
Sa, 05.09.2015 15:00 | SV Siethen 1977 e.V. AHSiethen AH | | : | | SG Großziethen AHGroßziethen AH | 1 : 2 | |
Sa, 05.09.2015 15:00 | Königs Wusterhausen AHKWh AH | | : | | BSC Preußen 07 AHBSC Preußen AH | 1 : 0 | |
Sa, 05.09.2015 15:00 | FSV Admira 2016 AHFSV Admira AH | | : | | Teupitz/Groß Köris AHTeupitz AH | 1 : 1 |
|
Mi, 09.09.2015 19:00 | RSV Waltersdorf 1909 AHWaltersdorf AH | | : | | SG Wacker Motzen AHMotzen AH | 5 : 0 | |
Mi, 20.04.2016 19:00 | Großbeeren AH | | : | | MSV Zossen 07 AHZossen AH | 4 : 2 | |
Sa, 12.09.2015 15:00 | SG Wacker Motzen AHMotzen AH | | : | | Großbeeren AH | 2 : 8 | |
Sa, 12.09.2015 15:00 | MSV Zossen 07 AHZossen AH | | : | | SV Siethen 1977 e.V. AHSiethen AH | 1 : 4 | |
Sa, 12.09.2015 15:00 | SG Großziethen AHGroßziethen AH | | : | | FSV Admira 2016 AHFSV Admira AH | 4 : 0 |
|
Sa, 12.09.2015 15:00 | Teupitz/Groß Köris AHTeupitz AH | | : | | Union Bestensee AHBestensee AH | 5 : 2 | |
Sa, 12.09.2015 15:00 | SV Rangsdorf 28 AHRangsdorf AH | | : | | Königs Wusterhausen AHKWh AH | 3 : 3 | |
Sa, 12.09.2015 15:00 | BSC Preußen 07 AHBSC Preußen AH | | : | | RSV Waltersdorf 1909 AHWaltersdorf AH | 2 : 5 | |
Sa, 26.09.2015 15:00 | RSV Waltersdorf 1909 AHWaltersdorf AH | | : | | SV Rangsdorf 28 AHRangsdorf AH | 4 : 2 | |
Sa, 26.09.2015 15:00 | Königs Wusterhausen AHKWh AH | | : | | Union Bestensee AHBestensee AH | 3 : 2 | |
Sa, 26.09.2015 15:00 | Großbeeren AH | | : | | BSC Preußen 07 AHBSC Preußen AH | 6 : 0 | |
Sa, 26.09.2015 15:00 | Teupitz/Groß Köris AHTeupitz AH | | : | | SG Großziethen AHGroßziethen AH | 0 : 4 | |
Sa, 26.09.2015 15:00 | FSV Admira 2016 AHFSV Admira AH | | : | | MSV Zossen 07 AHZossen AH | 3 : 5 |
|
Sa, 02.04.2016 15:00 | SV Siethen 1977 e.V. AHSiethen AH | | : | | SG Wacker Motzen AHMotzen AH | 3 : 3 | |
Sa, 10.10.2015 14:00 | SG Wacker Motzen AHMotzen AH | | : | | FSV Admira 2016 AHFSV Admira AH | 2 : 1 |
|
Sa, 10.10.2015 14:00 | MSV Zossen 07 AHZossen AH | | : | | Teupitz/Groß Köris AHTeupitz AH | 2 : 1 | |
Sa, 10.10.2015 14:00 | Königs Wusterhausen AHKWh AH | | : | | RSV Waltersdorf 1909 AHWaltersdorf AH | 2 : 8 | |
Sa, 10.10.2015 14:00 | SV Rangsdorf 28 AHRangsdorf AH | | : | | Großbeeren AH | 2 : 8 | |
Sa, 10.10.2015 14:00 | SG Großziethen AHGroßziethen AH | | : | | Union Bestensee AHBestensee AH | 8 : 3 | |
Sa, 10.10.2015 14:00 | BSC Preußen 07 AHBSC Preußen AH | | : | | SV Siethen 1977 e.V. AHSiethen AH | 1 : 2 | |
Sa, 03.10.2015 15:00 | Großbeeren AH | | : | | Königs Wusterhausen AHKWh AH | 3 : 1 | |
Sa, 24.10.2015 14:00 | Union Bestensee AHBestensee AH | | : | | RSV Waltersdorf 1909 AHWaltersdorf AH | 1 : 4 | |
Sa, 24.10.2015 14:00 | SG Großziethen AHGroßziethen AH | | : | | MSV Zossen 07 AHZossen AH | 6 : 1 | |
Sa, 24.10.2015 14:00 | Teupitz/Groß Köris AHTeupitz AH | | : | | SG Wacker Motzen AHMotzen AH | 3 : 2 | |
Sa, 24.10.2015 14:00 | FSV Admira 2016 AHFSV Admira AH | | : | | BSC Preußen 07 AHBSC Preußen AH | 4 : 4 | |
Sa, 05.03.2016 13:00 | SV Siethen 1977 e.V. AHSiethen AH | | : | | SV Rangsdorf 28 AHRangsdorf AH | 9 : 1 | |
Sa, 31.10.2015 14:00 | BSC Preußen 07 AHBSC Preußen AH | | : | | Teupitz/Groß Köris AHTeupitz AH | 5 : 4 | |
Sa, 31.10.2015 14:00 | SG Wacker Motzen AHMotzen AH | | : | | SG Großziethen AHGroßziethen AH | 0 : 2 | |
Sa, 31.10.2015 14:00 | MSV Zossen 07 AHZossen AH | | : | | Union Bestensee AHBestensee AH | 4 : 2 | |
Sa, 31.10.2015 14:00 | Königs Wusterhausen AHKWh AH | | : | | SV Siethen 1977 e.V. AHSiethen AH | 2 : 10 | |
Sa, 31.10.2015 14:00 | SV Rangsdorf 28 AHRangsdorf AH | | : | | FSV Admira 2016 AHFSV Admira AH | 4 : 5 | |
Mi, 04.11.2015 19:00 | RSV Waltersdorf 1909 AHWaltersdorf AH | | : | | Großbeeren AH | 5 : 1 | |
Fr, 06.11.2015 19:00 | FSV Admira 2016 AHFSV Admira AH | | : | | Königs Wusterhausen AHKWh AH | 5 : 2 | |
Sa, 07.11.2015 14:00 | Union Bestensee AHBestensee AH | | : | | Großbeeren AH | 1 : 1 | |
Sa, 07.11.2015 14:00 | SV Siethen 1977 e.V. AHSiethen AH | | : | | RSV Waltersdorf 1909 AHWaltersdorf AH | 2 : 3 | |
Sa, 07.11.2015 14:00 | MSV Zossen 07 AHZossen AH | | : | | SG Wacker Motzen AHMotzen AH | 4 : 2 | |
Sa, 07.11.2015 14:00 | SG Großziethen AHGroßziethen AH | | : | | BSC Preußen 07 AHBSC Preußen AH | 5 : 3 | |
Sa, 07.11.2015 14:00 | Teupitz/Groß Köris AHTeupitz AH | | : | | SV Rangsdorf 28 AHRangsdorf AH | 1 : 2 | |
Sa, 14.11.2015 14:00 | Großbeeren AH | | : | | SV Siethen 1977 e.V. AHSiethen AH | 0 : 3 | |
Sa, 14.11.2015 14:00 | SV Rangsdorf 28 AHRangsdorf AH | | : | | SG Großziethen AHGroßziethen AH | 0 : 3 | |
Mi, 18.11.2015 19:00 | SG Wacker Motzen AHMotzen AH | | : | | Union Bestensee AHBestensee AH | 2 : 4 | |
Mi, 18.11.2015 19:00 | RSV Waltersdorf 1909 AHWaltersdorf AH | | : | | FSV Admira 2016 AHFSV Admira AH | 3 : 2 | |
Sa, 05.03.2016 15:00 | BSC Preußen 07 AHBSC Preußen AH | | : | | MSV Zossen 07 AHZossen AH | 2 : 0 | |
Mi, 11.05.2016 19:00 | Königs Wusterhausen AHKWh AH | | : | | Teupitz/Groß Köris AHTeupitz AH | 1 : 3 | |
Mi, 25.11.2015 19:00 | RSV Waltersdorf 1909 AHWaltersdorf AH | | : | | Teupitz/Groß Köris AHTeupitz AH | 5 : 0 | |
Sa, 28.11.2015 13:00 | Union Bestensee AHBestensee AH | | : | | SV Siethen 1977 e.V. AHSiethen AH | 5 : 1 | |
Sa, 28.11.2015 13:00 | SG Wacker Motzen AHMotzen AH | | : | | BSC Preußen 07 AHBSC Preußen AH | 7 : 2 | |
Sa, 28.11.2015 13:00 | MSV Zossen 07 AHZossen AH | | : | | SV Rangsdorf 28 AHRangsdorf AH | 5 : 2 | |
Sa, 28.11.2015 13:00 | FSV Admira 2016 AHFSV Admira AH | | : | | Großbeeren AH | 3 : 1 | |
Di, 05.04.2016 18:15 | SG Großziethen AHGroßziethen AH | | : | | Königs Wusterhausen AHKWh AH | 4 : 2 | |
Sa, 05.12.2015 13:00 | SV Siethen 1977 e.V. AHSiethen AH | | : | | FSV Admira 2016 AHFSV Admira AH | 4 : 1 | |
Sa, 05.12.2015 13:00 | Großbeeren AH | | : | | Teupitz/Groß Köris AHTeupitz AH | 4 : 2 | |
Sa, 05.12.2015 13:00 | RSV Waltersdorf 1909 AHWaltersdorf AH | | : | | SG Großziethen AHGroßziethen AH | 3 : 1 | |
Sa, 05.12.2015 13:00 | Königs Wusterhausen AHKWh AH | | : | | MSV Zossen 07 AHZossen AH | 3 : 5 | |
Sa, 05.12.2015 13:00 | SV Rangsdorf 28 AHRangsdorf AH | | : | | SG Wacker Motzen AHMotzen AH | 3 : 2 | |
Sa, 05.12.2015 13:00 | BSC Preußen 07 AHBSC Preußen AH | | : | | Union Bestensee AHBestensee AH | 3 : 0 | |
Sa, 12.12.2015 13:00 | BSC Preußen 07 AHBSC Preußen AH | | : | | SV Rangsdorf 28 AHRangsdorf AH | 4 : 1 | |
Sa, 12.12.2015 13:00 | SG Wacker Motzen AHMotzen AH | | : | | Königs Wusterhausen AHKWh AH | 5 : 3 | |
Sa, 12.12.2015 13:00 | MSV Zossen 07 AHZossen AH | | : | | RSV Waltersdorf 1909 AHWaltersdorf AH | 1 : 5 | |
Sa, 12.12.2015 13:00 | Teupitz/Groß Köris AHTeupitz AH | | : | | SV Siethen 1977 e.V. AHSiethen AH | 2 : 0 | |
Sa, 12.12.2015 13:00 | FSV Admira 2016 AHFSV Admira AH | | : | | Union Bestensee AHBestensee AH | 2 : 0 | |
Di, 17.05.2016 18:15 | SG Großziethen AHGroßziethen AH | | : | | Großbeeren AH | 5 : 2 | |
Sa, 12.03.2016 15:00 | SV Rangsdorf 28 AHRangsdorf AH | | : | | Union Bestensee AHBestensee AH | 1 : 0 | |
Sa, 12.03.2016 15:00 | MSV Zossen 07 AHZossen AH | | : | | Großbeeren AH | 1 : 4 | |
Sa, 12.03.2016 15:00 | BSC Preußen 07 AHBSC Preußen AH | | : | | Königs Wusterhausen AHKWh AH | 5 : 4 | |
Sa, 12.03.2016 15:00 | Teupitz/Groß Köris AHTeupitz AH | | : | | FSV Admira 2016 AHFSV Admira AH | 2 : 0 | |
Mi, 20.04.2016 19:00 | SG Wacker Motzen AHMotzen AH | | : | | RSV Waltersdorf 1909 AHWaltersdorf AH | 3 : 3 | |
Di, 24.05.2016 18:15 | SG Großziethen AHGroßziethen AH | | : | | SV Siethen 1977 e.V. AHSiethen AH | 2 : 0 | |
Sa, 19.03.2016 15:00 | Großbeeren AH | | : | | SG Wacker Motzen AHMotzen AH | 6 : 0 | |
Sa, 19.03.2016 15:00 | FSV Admira 2016 AHFSV Admira AH | | : | | SG Großziethen AHGroßziethen AH | 0 : 6 | |
Sa, 19.03.2016 15:00 | Union Bestensee AHBestensee AH | | : | | Teupitz/Groß Köris AHTeupitz AH | 0 : 3 | |
Sa, 19.03.2016 15:00 | Königs Wusterhausen AHKWh AH | | : | | SV Rangsdorf 28 AHRangsdorf AH | 5 : 1 | |
Sa, 19.03.2016 15:00 | RSV Waltersdorf 1909 AHWaltersdorf AH | | : | | BSC Preußen 07 AHBSC Preußen AH | 4 : 0 | |
Mi, 06.04.2016 19:15 | SV Siethen 1977 e.V. AHSiethen AH | | : | | MSV Zossen 07 AHZossen AH | 1 : 2 | |
Sa, 09.04.2016 15:00 | SV Rangsdorf 28 AHRangsdorf AH | | : | | RSV Waltersdorf 1909 AHWaltersdorf AH | 0 : 3 | |
Sa, 09.04.2016 15:00 | Union Bestensee AHBestensee AH | | : | | Königs Wusterhausen AHKWh AH | 2 : 1 | |
Sa, 09.04.2016 15:00 | SG Wacker Motzen AHMotzen AH | | : | | SV Siethen 1977 e.V. AHSiethen AH | 2 : 1 | |
Sa, 09.04.2016 15:00 | BSC Preußen 07 AHBSC Preußen AH | | : | | Großbeeren AH | 0 : 2 | |
Sa, 09.04.2016 15:00 | SG Großziethen AHGroßziethen AH | | : | | Teupitz/Groß Köris AHTeupitz AH | 4 : 3 | |
Sa, 09.04.2016 15:00 | MSV Zossen 07 AHZossen AH | | : | | FSV Admira 2016 AHFSV Admira AH | 3 : 3 | |
Sa, 16.04.2016 15:00 | FSV Admira 2016 AHFSV Admira AH | | : | | SG Wacker Motzen AHMotzen AH | 0 : 2 | |
Sa, 16.04.2016 15:00 | Teupitz/Groß Köris AHTeupitz AH | | : | | MSV Zossen 07 AHZossen AH | 1 : 4 | |
Sa, 16.04.2016 15:00 | RSV Waltersdorf 1909 AHWaltersdorf AH | | : | | Königs Wusterhausen AHKWh AH | 3 : 0 | |
Sa, 16.04.2016 15:00 | Großbeeren AH | | : | | SV Rangsdorf 28 AHRangsdorf AH | 7 : 2 | |
Sa, 16.04.2016 15:00 | Union Bestensee AHBestensee AH | | : | | SG Großziethen AHGroßziethen AH | 1 : 5 | |
Mi, 15.06.2016 19:00 | SV Siethen 1977 e.V. AHSiethen AH | | : | | BSC Preußen 07 AHBSC Preußen AH | 1 : 5 | |
Sa, 23.04.2016 15:30 | RSV Waltersdorf 1909 AHWaltersdorf AH | | : | | Union Bestensee AHBestensee AH | 3 : 0 | |
Sa, 23.04.2016 15:30 | MSV Zossen 07 AHZossen AH | | : | | SG Großziethen AHGroßziethen AH | 2 : 6 | |
Sa, 23.04.2016 15:30 | SG Wacker Motzen AHMotzen AH | | : | | Teupitz/Groß Köris AHTeupitz AH | 1 : 4 | |
Sa, 23.04.2016 15:30 | BSC Preußen 07 AHBSC Preußen AH | | : | | FSV Admira 2016 AHFSV Admira AH | 6 : 2 | |
Sa, 23.04.2016 15:30 | Königs Wusterhausen AHKWh AH | | : | | Großbeeren AH | 1 : 4 | |
Di, 31.05.2016 19:00 | SV Rangsdorf 28 AHRangsdorf AH | | : | | SV Siethen 1977 e.V. AHSiethen AH | 2 : 0 | |
Sa, 30.04.2016 15:00 | Teupitz/Groß Köris AHTeupitz AH | | : | | BSC Preußen 07 AHBSC Preußen AH | 4 : 0 | |
Sa, 30.04.2016 15:00 | SG Großziethen AHGroßziethen AH | | : | | SG Wacker Motzen AHMotzen AH | 5 : 1 | |
Sa, 30.04.2016 15:00 | Union Bestensee AHBestensee AH | | : | | MSV Zossen 07 AHZossen AH | 3 : 1 | |
Sa, 30.04.2016 15:00 | SV Siethen 1977 e.V. AHSiethen AH | | : | | Königs Wusterhausen AHKWh AH | 5 : 2 | |
Sa, 30.04.2016 15:00 | FSV Admira 2016 AHFSV Admira AH | | : | | SV Rangsdorf 28 AHRangsdorf AH | 3 : 2 | |
Sa, 30.04.2016 15:00 | Großbeeren AH | | : | | RSV Waltersdorf 1909 AHWaltersdorf AH | 0 : 1 | |
Sa, 07.05.2016 15:00 | Königs Wusterhausen AHKWh AH | | : | | FSV Admira 2016 AHFSV Admira AH | 2 : 0 | |
Sa, 07.05.2016 15:00 | RSV Waltersdorf 1909 AHWaltersdorf AH | | : | | SV Siethen 1977 e.V. AHSiethen AH | 2 : 2 | |
Sa, 07.05.2016 15:00 | SG Wacker Motzen AHMotzen AH | | : | | MSV Zossen 07 AHZossen AH | 2 : 0 | |
Sa, 07.05.2016 15:00 | BSC Preußen 07 AHBSC Preußen AH | | : | | SG Großziethen AHGroßziethen AH | 0 : 2 | |
Di, 17.05.2016 19:00 | SV Rangsdorf 28 AHRangsdorf AH | | : | | Teupitz/Groß Köris AHTeupitz AH | 2 : 3 | |
Mi, 25.05.2016 19:00 | Großbeeren AH | | : | | Union Bestensee AHBestensee AH | 1 : 4 | |
Sa, 21.05.2016 15:00 | SV Siethen 1977 e.V. AHSiethen AH | | : | | Großbeeren AH | 4 : 1 | |
Sa, 21.05.2016 15:00 | Teupitz/Groß Köris AHTeupitz AH | | : | | Königs Wusterhausen AHKWh AH | 3 : 4 | |
Sa, 21.05.2016 15:00 | SG Großziethen AHGroßziethen AH | | : | | SV Rangsdorf 28 AHRangsdorf AH | 2 : 0 | |
Sa, 21.05.2016 15:00 | MSV Zossen 07 AHZossen AH | | : | | BSC Preußen 07 AHBSC Preußen AH | 3 : 1 | |
Sa, 21.05.2016 15:00 | Union Bestensee AHBestensee AH | | : | | SG Wacker Motzen AHMotzen AH | 6 : 1 | |
Sa, 21.05.2016 15:00 | FSV Admira 2016 AHFSV Admira AH | | : | | RSV Waltersdorf 1909 AHWaltersdorf AH | 2 : 2 | |
Sa, 28.05.2016 15:00 | Teupitz/Groß Köris AHTeupitz AH | | : | | RSV Waltersdorf 1909 AHWaltersdorf AH | 3 : 6 | |
Sa, 28.05.2016 15:00 | SV Siethen 1977 e.V. AHSiethen AH | | : | | Union Bestensee AHBestensee AH | 3 : 1 | |
Sa, 28.05.2016 15:00 | BSC Preußen 07 AHBSC Preußen AH | | : | | SG Wacker Motzen AHMotzen AH | 3 : 0 | |
Sa, 28.05.2016 15:00 | SV Rangsdorf 28 AHRangsdorf AH | | : | | MSV Zossen 07 AHZossen AH | 2 : 8 | |
Sa, 28.05.2016 15:00 | Königs Wusterhausen AHKWh AH | | : | | SG Großziethen AHGroßziethen AH | 2 : 5 | |
Sa, 28.05.2016 15:00 | Großbeeren AH | | : | | FSV Admira 2016 AHFSV Admira AH | 4 : 1 | |
Sa, 04.06.2016 15:00 | Teupitz/Groß Köris AHTeupitz AH | | : | | Großbeeren AH | 1 : 4 | |
Sa, 04.06.2016 15:00 | SG Großziethen AHGroßziethen AH | | : | | RSV Waltersdorf 1909 AHWaltersdorf AH | 4 : 1 | |
Sa, 04.06.2016 15:00 | MSV Zossen 07 AHZossen AH | | : | | Königs Wusterhausen AHKWh AH | 0 : 7 | |
Sa, 04.06.2016 15:00 | SG Wacker Motzen AHMotzen AH | | : | | SV Rangsdorf 28 AHRangsdorf AH | 3 : 3 | |
Sa, 04.06.2016 15:00 | Union Bestensee AHBestensee AH | | : | | BSC Preußen 07 AHBSC Preußen AH | 3 : 4 | |
Mi, 08.06.2016 19:00 | FSV Admira 2016 AHFSV Admira AH | | : | | SV Siethen 1977 e.V. AHSiethen AH | 4 : 1 | |
Sa, 11.06.2016 15:00 | SV Rangsdorf 28 AHRangsdorf AH | | : | | BSC Preußen 07 AHBSC Preußen AH | 0 : 2 | |
Sa, 11.06.2016 15:00 | Königs Wusterhausen AHKWh AH | | : | | SG Wacker Motzen AHMotzen AH | 2 : 1 | |
Sa, 11.06.2016 15:00 | RSV Waltersdorf 1909 AHWaltersdorf AH | | : | | MSV Zossen 07 AHZossen AH | 9 : 0 | |
Sa, 11.06.2016 15:00 | Großbeeren AH | | : | | SG Großziethen AHGroßziethen AH | 4 : 4 | |
Sa, 11.06.2016 15:00 | SV Siethen 1977 e.V. AHSiethen AH | | : | | Teupitz/Groß Köris AHTeupitz AH | 2 : 4 | |
Sa, 11.06.2016 15:00 | Union Bestensee AHBestensee AH | | : | | FSV Admira 2016 AHFSV Admira AH | 2 : 4 | |