FSV Admira 2016 e.V.

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga Dahme-Fläming        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. MSV Zossen 07 7   7 0 0     26 : 5   +21   21
2. Dahlewitz 7   6 1 0     34 : 7   +27   19
3. FSV Admira 7   5 1 1     20 : 11   +9   16
4. FC Viktoria Jüterbog 7   4 0 3     18 : 17   +1   12
5. Ludwigsfelder FC II 7   4 0 3     14 : 17   -3   12
6. Schenkendorf 7   4 0 3     15 : 19   -4   12
7. KSV Sperenberg 1990 7   3 2 2     21 : 13   +8   11
8. Großbeeren 7   3 2 2     22 : 19   +3   11
9. HSV Heideseer SV (N) 7   3 0 4     15 : 18   -3   9
10. Waßmannsdorf 6   2 1 3     11 : 10   +1   7
11. SV Rangsdorf 28 7   2 1 4     11 : 16   -5   7
12. Teupitz/Groß Köris 7   2 1 4     17 : 26   -9   7
13. BSC Preußen 07 II 7   2 0 5     15 : 17   -2   6
14. SV Fichte Baruth (N) 7   1 1 5     13 : 23   -10   4
15. Miersdorf/Zeuthen II 7   0 3 4     8 : 23   -15   3
16. SG Schulzendorf 6   0 1 5     4 : 23   -19   1
7. Spieltag
So, 15.10.2017  14:00FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira2 : 4
So, 15.10.2017  14:00KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II9 : 1 
So, 15.10.2017  14:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 283 : 0 
So, 15.10.2017  14:00MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 07:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II6 : 0 
So, 15.10.2017  14:00SchenkendorfSchenkendorf:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV2 : 1 
So, 15.10.2017  14:00DahlewitzDahlewitz:SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf5 : 1 
So, 15.10.2017  14:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth5 : 1 
So, 15.10.2017  15:30BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris8 : 1 
8. Spieltag
So, 22.10.2017  14:00SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth:DahlewitzDahlewitz 
So, 22.10.2017  14:00SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II 
So, 22.10.2017  14:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris:SchenkendorfSchenkendorf 
So, 22.10.2017  14:00HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV:FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog 
So, 22.10.2017  14:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 07 
So, 22.10.2017  14:00SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28:KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990 
So, 22.10.2017  14:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf 
So, 22.10.2017  15:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.