FSV Admira 2016 e.V.

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga Dahme-Fläming        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Dahlewitz 14   11 1 2     41 : 12   +29   34
2. FC Viktoria Jüterbog 14   11 1 2     34 : 24   +10   34
3. Ludwigsfelder FC II 14   10 1 3     43 : 20   +23   31
4. Waßmannsdorf 14   8 3 3     38 : 19   +19   27
5. Großbeeren 14   7 2 5     37 : 27   +10   23
6. Königs Wusterhausen (A) 14   6 5 3     23 : 13   +10   23
7. BSC Preußen 07 14   7 1 6     34 : 24   +10   22
8. SG Schulzendorf 15   6 3 6     32 : 30   +2   21
9. Miersdorf/Zeuthen II 14   6 1 7     18 : 31   -13   19
10. HSV Heideseer SV 14   5 2 7     31 : 35   -4   17
11. Teupitz/Groß Köris 14   5 2 7     18 : 30   -12   17
12. Ruhlsdorfer BSC (N) 14   4 4 6     25 : 31   -6   16
13. FSV Admira 15   4 3 8     25 : 33   -8   15
14. SV Rangsdorf 28 14   3 3 8     19 : 31   -12   12
15. Zellendorfer SV (N) 14   1 4 9     16 : 41   -25   7
16. KSV Sperenberg 1990 14   1 0 13     11 : 44   -33   3
15. Spieltag
So, 14.10.2018  15:00SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira1 : 0
So, 16.12.2018  13:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV 
So, 16.12.2018  13:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:DahlewitzDahlewitz 
So, 16.12.2018  13:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:Ruhlsdorfer BSCRuhlsdorfer BSC 
So, 16.12.2018  13:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II 
So, 16.12.2018  13:00KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990:Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer SV 
So, 16.12.2018  13:00SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28:Königs WusterhausenKönigs Wusterhausen 
So, 16.12.2018  13:00FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog:BSC Preußen 07BSC Preußen 07 
16. Spieltag
So, 24.02.2019  14:00HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV:BSC Preußen 07BSC Preußen 07 
So, 24.02.2019  14:00SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:Königs WusterhausenKönigs Wusterhausen 
So, 24.02.2019  14:00KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira 
So, 24.02.2019  14:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer SV 
So, 24.02.2019  14:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II 
So, 24.02.2019  14:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:Ruhlsdorfer BSCRuhlsdorfer BSC 
So, 24.02.2019  14:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris:DahlewitzDahlewitz 
So, 24.02.2019  14:00FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.