FSV Admira 2016 e.V.

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga Dahme-Fläming        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. MSV Zossen 07 10   9 0 1     36 : 12   +24   27
2. FSV Admira 10   7 2 1     30 : 16   +14   23
3. Dahlewitz 10   7 1 2     43 : 13   +30   22
4. FC Viktoria Jüterbog 10   5 1 4     26 : 23   +3   16
5. HSV Heideseer SV (N) 10   5 1 4     21 : 22   -1   16
6. Ludwigsfelder FC II 9   5 1 3     20 : 22   -2   16
7. Schenkendorf 10   5 0 5     21 : 26   -5   15
8. KSV Sperenberg 1990 9   4 2 3     25 : 18   +7   14
9. Großbeeren 10   3 4 3     28 : 28   +0   13
10. BSC Preußen 07 II 10   4 0 6     24 : 20   +4   12
11. Waßmannsdorf 9   3 1 5     20 : 18   +2   10
12. SV Rangsdorf 28 9   3 1 5     15 : 21   -6   10
13. Teupitz/Groß Köris 10   3 1 6     22 : 35   -13   10
14. Miersdorf/Zeuthen II 10   2 3 5     14 : 31   -17   9
15. SV Fichte Baruth (N) 10   2 1 7     17 : 32   -15   7
16. SG Schulzendorf 10   1 1 8     7 : 32   -25   4
10. Spieltag
So, 05.11.2017  14:00SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth:SchenkendorfSchenkendorf3 : 0 
So, 05.11.2017  14:00SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV1 : 2 
So, 05.11.2017  14:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris:FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog0 : 4 
So, 05.11.2017  14:00MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 07:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren5 : 2 
So, 05.11.2017  14:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 19904 : 1
So, 05.11.2017  14:00SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28:DahlewitzDahlewitz3 : 2 
So, 05.11.2017  14:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II1 : 5 
So, 05.11.2017  15:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf5 : 4 
11. Spieltag
So, 19.11.2017  13:00FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren2 : 1 
So, 19.11.2017  13:00KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990:MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 072 : 3 
So, 19.11.2017  13:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris:SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf1 : 2 
So, 19.11.2017  13:00HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV:SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth4 : 2 
So, 19.11.2017  13:00SchenkendorfSchenkendorf:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II3 : 3 
So, 19.11.2017  13:00DahlewitzDahlewitz:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II3 : 3 
So, 19.11.2017  13:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira1 : 0
So, 19.11.2017  15:30BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 281 : 3 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.