FSV Admira 2016 e.V.

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga Dahme-Fläming        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. MSV Zossen 07 12   11 0 1     42 : 14   +28   33
2. FSV Admira 12   8 2 2     33 : 18   +15   26
3. Dahlewitz 12   7 2 3     47 : 19   +28   23
4. FC Viktoria Jüterbog 12   7 1 4     30 : 24   +6   22
5. Ludwigsfelder FC II 12   6 2 4     29 : 32   -3   20
6. HSV Heideseer SV (N) 12   6 1 5     28 : 28   +0   19
7. KSV Sperenberg 1990 12   5 2 5     34 : 27   +7   17
8. Waßmannsdorf 12   5 1 6     24 : 22   +2   16
9. Großbeeren 12   4 4 4     32 : 31   +1   16
10. SV Rangsdorf 28 12   5 1 6     24 : 27   -3   16
11. Schenkendorf 12   5 1 6     26 : 34   -8   16
12. Teupitz/Groß Köris 12   4 1 7     27 : 39   -12   13
13. Miersdorf/Zeuthen II 12   3 4 5     21 : 37   -16   13
14. BSC Preußen 07 II 12   4 0 8     26 : 26   +0   12
15. SV Fichte Baruth (N) 12   2 1 9     21 : 40   -19   7
16. SG Schulzendorf 12   2 1 9     9 : 35   -26   7
12. Spieltag
So, 26.11.2017  13:00SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris2 : 4 
So, 26.11.2017  13:00SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog0 : 2 
So, 26.11.2017  13:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 19903 : 1 
So, 26.11.2017  13:00MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 07:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf3 : 0 
So, 26.11.2017  13:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:DahlewitzDahlewitz3 : 1 ()
So, 26.11.2017  13:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV4 : 3 
So, 26.11.2017  15:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II3 : 1 
Mi, 09.05.2018  18:00SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28:SchenkendorfSchenkendorf5 : 2 
13. Spieltag
So, 03.12.2017  13:00FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog:KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 19905 : 0 
So, 03.12.2017  13:00SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth6 : 0 
So, 03.12.2017  13:00HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 284 : 2 
So, 03.12.2017  13:00SchenkendorfSchenkendorf:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II3 : 3 
Mi, 09.05.2018  18:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II1 : 2 
Mi, 09.05.2018  18:00DahlewitzDahlewitz:MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 071 : 1 
Mi, 09.05.2018  18:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren4 : 1 
Mi, 09.05.2018  18:00BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira3 : 0


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.