FSV Admira 2016 e.V.

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga Dahme-Fläming        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. MSV Zossen 07 16   13 1 2     56 : 17   +39   40
2. FC Viktoria Jüterbog 16   11 1 4     45 : 27   +18   34
3. FSV Admira 16   10 3 3     42 : 25   +17   33
4. Dahlewitz 16   8 4 4     55 : 25   +30   28
5. Ludwigsfelder FC II 16   8 3 5     36 : 40   -4   27
6. HSV Heideseer SV (N) 16   8 2 6     35 : 34   +1   26
7. KSV Sperenberg 1990 16   7 2 7     40 : 38   +2   23
8. Waßmannsdorf 16   7 1 8     31 : 29   +2   22
9. SV Rangsdorf 28 16   6 2 8     29 : 38   -9   20
10. Schenkendorf 16   6 2 8     33 : 49   -16   20
11. Miersdorf/Zeuthen II 16   5 4 7     31 : 46   -15   19
12. BSC Preußen 07 II 16   6 0 10     36 : 37   -1   18
13. Großbeeren 16   4 5 7     38 : 45   -7   17
14. Teupitz/Groß Köris 16   5 1 10     36 : 47   -11   16
15. SG Schulzendorf 16   4 1 11     21 : 41   -20   13
16. SV Fichte Baruth (N) 16   3 2 11     26 : 52   -26   11
16. Spieltag
Mo, 02.04.2018  15:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog1 : 4 
Mo, 02.04.2018  15:00BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II:KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 19902 : 3 
Mo, 02.04.2018  15:00SchenkendorfSchenkendorf:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren4 : 0 
Mo, 02.04.2018  15:00HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV:MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 071 : 0 
Mo, 02.04.2018  15:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira2 : 3
Mo, 02.04.2018  15:00SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II0 : 1 
Mo, 02.04.2018  15:00SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 281 : 1 
Mo, 02.04.2018  15:00DahlewitzDahlewitz:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf3 : 0 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 19.05.2018  15:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf1 : 0
Sa, 19.05.2018  15:00MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 07:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris2 : 1 
Sa, 19.05.2018  15:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV4 : 0 
Sa, 19.05.2018  15:00KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990:SchenkendorfSchenkendorf5 : 2 
Sa, 19.05.2018  15:00FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog:DahlewitzDahlewitz1 : 1 
Sa, 19.05.2018  15:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II0 : 5 
Di, 22.05.2018  18:30SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II3 : 2 
Do, 24.05.2018  19:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II:SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth4 : 1 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.