FSV Admira 2016 e.V.

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga Dahme-Fläming        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
  Ludwigsfelder FC II 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  FC Viktoria Jüterbog 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV Fichte Baruth (N) 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SG Schulzendorf 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  MSV Zossen 07 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  KSV Sperenberg 1990 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  FSV Admira 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV Rangsdorf 28 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  BSC Preußen 07 II 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  HSV Heideseer SV (N) 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Schenkendorf 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Miersdorf/Zeuthen II 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Dahlewitz 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Großbeeren 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Teupitz/Groß Köris 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Waßmannsdorf 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
11. Spieltag
So, 19.11.2017  13:00FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren2 : 1 
So, 19.11.2017  13:00KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990:MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 072 : 3 
So, 19.11.2017  13:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris:SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf1 : 2 
So, 19.11.2017  13:00HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV:SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth4 : 2 
So, 19.11.2017  13:00SchenkendorfSchenkendorf:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II3 : 3 
So, 19.11.2017  13:00DahlewitzDahlewitz:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II3 : 3 
So, 19.11.2017  13:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira1 : 0
So, 19.11.2017  15:30BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 281 : 3 
12. Spieltag
So, 26.11.2017  13:00SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris 
So, 26.11.2017  13:00SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog 
So, 26.11.2017  13:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990 
So, 26.11.2017  13:00MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 07:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf 
So, 26.11.2017  13:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:DahlewitzDahlewitz 
So, 26.11.2017  13:00SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28:SchenkendorfSchenkendorf 
So, 26.11.2017  13:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV 
So, 26.11.2017  15:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.