FSV Admira 2016 e.V.

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga Dahme-Fläming        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
  Ludwigsfelder FC II 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  FC Viktoria Jüterbog 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV Fichte Baruth (N) 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SG Schulzendorf 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  MSV Zossen 07 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  KSV Sperenberg 1990 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  FSV Admira 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV Rangsdorf 28 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  BSC Preußen 07 II 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  HSV Heideseer SV (N) 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Schenkendorf 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Miersdorf/Zeuthen II 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Dahlewitz 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Großbeeren 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Teupitz/Groß Köris 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Waßmannsdorf 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
15. Spieltag
So, 17.12.2017  13:00SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II3 : 2 
So, 17.12.2017  13:00SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 285 : 0 
So, 17.12.2017  13:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II5 : 1 
Mi, 23.05.2018  18:00HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira 
Mi, 23.05.2018  18:00SchenkendorfSchenkendorf:MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 07 
Mi, 23.05.2018  18:00DahlewitzDahlewitz:KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990 
Mi, 23.05.2018  18:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog 
Mi, 23.05.2018  18:00BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren 
16. Spieltag
So, 25.02.2018  14:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog 
So, 25.02.2018  14:00SchenkendorfSchenkendorf:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren 
So, 25.02.2018  14:00HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV:MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 07 
So, 25.02.2018  14:00SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II 
So, 25.02.2018  14:00SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28 
So, 25.02.2018  14:00DahlewitzDahlewitz:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf 
So, 25.02.2018  15:30BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II:KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990 
Mo, 02.04.2018  15:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.