FSV Admira 2016 e.V.

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga Dahme-Fläming        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. MSV Zossen 07 18   14 1 3     59 : 20   +39   43
2. FSV Admira 18   12 3 3     45 : 25   +20   39
3. FC Viktoria Jüterbog 18   12 2 4     50 : 28   +22   38
4. Dahlewitz 18   8 6 4     58 : 28   +30   30
5. Ludwigsfelder FC II 18   9 3 6     42 : 44   -2   30
6. HSV Heideseer SV (N) 18   9 2 7     37 : 39   -2   29
7. KSV Sperenberg 1990 18   8 2 8     46 : 42   +4   26
8. Waßmannsdorf 18   8 1 9     33 : 35   -2   25
9. Großbeeren 18   6 5 7     46 : 45   +1   23
10. SV Rangsdorf 28 18   7 2 9     32 : 44   -12   23
11. BSC Preußen 07 II 18   7 1 10     43 : 39   +4   22
12. Miersdorf/Zeuthen II 18   6 4 8     36 : 51   -15   22
13. Schenkendorf 18   6 2 10     36 : 56   -20   20
14. Teupitz/Groß Köris 18   5 1 12     37 : 53   -16   16
15. SG Schulzendorf 18   5 1 12     23 : 43   -20   16
16. SV Fichte Baruth (N) 18   3 2 13     27 : 58   -31   11
18. Spieltag
So, 11.03.2018  15:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren0 : 4 
So, 11.03.2018  15:00SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 072 : 1 
So, 11.03.2018  15:00SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira0 : 2
So, 11.03.2018  15:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II3 : 2 
So, 11.03.2018  15:00SchenkendorfSchenkendorf:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf1 : 2 
So, 11.03.2018  15:30BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II:DahlewitzDahlewitz2 : 2 
Sa, 31.03.2018  15:00HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV:KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 19902 : 1 
Mi, 16.05.2018  18:30SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28:FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog0 : 4 
19. Spieltag
So, 18.03.2018  15:00MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 07:SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth3 : 0 
So, 18.03.2018  15:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf1 : 2 
So, 18.03.2018  15:00KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris3 : 3 
So, 18.03.2018  15:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 281 : 1 
So, 18.03.2018  15:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II1 : 0
So, 18.03.2018  15:00FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II3 : 1 
Mi, 30.05.2018  19:00DahlewitzDahlewitz:SchenkendorfSchenkendorf1 : 2 
Mi, 06.06.2018  19:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV1 : 1 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.