FSV Admira 2016 e.V.

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga Dahme-Fläming        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Ludwigsfelder FC II 2   2 0 0     7 : 2   +5   6
2. FSV Admira 2   2 0 0     6 : 1   +5   6
3. MSV Zossen 07 2   2 0 0     8 : 4   +4   6
4. Dahlewitz 2   1 1 0     6 : 0   +6   4
5. SV Rangsdorf 28 2   1 1 0     6 : 2   +4   4
6. Waßmannsdorf 2   1 1 0     4 : 0   +4   4
7. HSV Heideseer SV (N) 2   1 0 1     5 : 5   +0   3
  Großbeeren 2   1 0 1     5 : 5   +0   3
9. KSV Sperenberg 1990 2   1 0 1     3 : 3   +0   3
10. Schenkendorf 2   1 0 1     4 : 6   -2   3
11. FC Viktoria Jüterbog 2   1 0 1     1 : 6   -5   3
12. Miersdorf/Zeuthen II 2   0 1 1     2 : 3   -1   1
13. Teupitz/Groß Köris 2   0 0 2     3 : 6   -3   0
14. SV Fichte Baruth (N) 2   0 0 2     2 : 7   -5   0
15. BSC Preußen 07 II 2   0 0 2     1 : 6   -5   0
16. SG Schulzendorf 2   0 0 2     0 : 7   -7   0
2. Spieltag
So, 27.08.2017  15:00SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II2 : 3 
So, 27.08.2017  15:00SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira0 : 3
So, 27.08.2017  15:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris:MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 072 : 3 
So, 27.08.2017  15:00HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren3 : 0 
So, 27.08.2017  15:00SchenkendorfSchenkendorf:KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 19902 : 1 
So, 27.08.2017  15:00DahlewitzDahlewitz:FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog6 : 0 
So, 27.08.2017  15:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 282 : 2 
So, 27.08.2017  15:30BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf0 : 4 
3. Spieltag
So, 10.09.2017  15:00FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 286 : 3 
So, 10.09.2017  15:00KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV3 : 2 
So, 10.09.2017  15:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris3 : 6 
So, 10.09.2017  15:00MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 07:SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf5 : 0 
So, 10.09.2017  15:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth5 : 4 ()
So, 10.09.2017  15:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II4 : 0 
So, 10.09.2017  15:00DahlewitzDahlewitz:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II5 : 0 
So, 10.09.2017  15:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:SchenkendorfSchenkendorf1 : 3 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.