FSV Admira 2016 e.V.

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga Dahme-Fläming        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. MSV Zossen 07 24   18 2 4     78 : 26   +52   56
2. FC Viktoria Jüterbog 24   17 3 4     65 : 31   +34   54
3. FSV Admira 24   16 3 5     56 : 37   +19   51
4. HSV Heideseer SV (N) 24   12 4 8     50 : 46   +4   40
5. Dahlewitz 24   10 6 8     65 : 39   +26   36
6. Ludwigsfelder FC II 24   10 4 10     49 : 59   -10   34
7. SV Rangsdorf 28 24   10 3 11     47 : 55   -8   33
8. Waßmannsdorf 24   10 2 12     44 : 50   -6   32
9. SG Schulzendorf 24   10 1 13     36 : 52   -16   31
10. KSV Sperenberg 1990 24   8 5 11     56 : 60   -4   29
11. Schenkendorf 24   8 5 11     45 : 66   -21   29
12. Großbeeren 24   7 7 10     56 : 58   -2   28
13. Miersdorf/Zeuthen II 24   7 7 10     49 : 62   -13   28
14. BSC Preußen 07 II 24   8 2 14     53 : 53   +0   26
15. Teupitz/Groß Köris 24   7 2 15     48 : 66   -18   23
16. SV Fichte Baruth (N) 24   4 4 16     35 : 72   -37   16
24. Spieltag
Do, 26.04.2018  19:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren2 : 1
So, 29.04.2018  15:00MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 07:FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog1 : 2 
So, 29.04.2018  15:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II:KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 19904 : 1 
So, 29.04.2018  15:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV1 : 3 
So, 29.04.2018  15:00SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:SchenkendorfSchenkendorf5 : 2 
So, 29.04.2018  15:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:DahlewitzDahlewitz4 : 0 
So, 29.04.2018  15:00SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf4 : 1 
So, 29.04.2018  15:00SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II3 : 2 
25. Spieltag
So, 06.05.2018  15:00SchenkendorfSchenkendorf:SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth5 : 2 
So, 06.05.2018  15:00HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV:SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf1 : 1 
So, 06.05.2018  15:00FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris8 : 2 
So, 06.05.2018  15:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 071 : 3 
So, 06.05.2018  15:00KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira4 : 2
So, 06.05.2018  15:00DahlewitzDahlewitz:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 284 : 0 
So, 06.05.2018  15:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II1 : 0 
So, 06.05.2018  15:30BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II3 : 1 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.