FSV Admira 2016 e.V.

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga Dahme-Fläming        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. MSV Zossen 07 5   5 0 0     17 : 5   +12   15
2. Dahlewitz 5   4 1 0     23 : 4   +19   13
3. Ludwigsfelder FC II 5   4 0 1     13 : 8   +5   12
4. FC Viktoria Jüterbog 5   4 0 1     15 : 11   +4   12
5. FSV Admira 5   3 1 1     13 : 8   +5   10
6. KSV Sperenberg 1990 5   2 2 1     10 : 9   +1   8
7. Teupitz/Groß Köris 5   2 1 2     14 : 12   +2   7
8. SV Rangsdorf 28 5   2 1 2     11 : 10   +1   7
9. Großbeeren 5   2 1 2     15 : 15   +0   7
10. HSV Heideseer SV (N) 5   2 0 3     13 : 16   -3   6
11. Schenkendorf 5   2 0 3     11 : 17   -6   6
12. Waßmannsdorf 5   1 1 3     6 : 9   -3   4
13. BSC Preußen 07 II 5   1 0 4     7 : 15   -8   3
14. Miersdorf/Zeuthen II 5   0 2 3     3 : 10   -7   2
15. SV Fichte Baruth (N) 5   0 1 4     9 : 16   -7   1
16. SG Schulzendorf 5   0 1 4     3 : 18   -15   1
5. Spieltag
So, 24.09.2017  15:00FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II6 : 1 
So, 24.09.2017  15:00KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990:SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf1 : 1 
So, 24.09.2017  15:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth2 : 2 
So, 24.09.2017  15:00MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 07:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II2 : 0 
So, 24.09.2017  15:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 281 : 2
So, 24.09.2017  15:00DahlewitzDahlewitz:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV7 : 2 
So, 24.09.2017  15:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf2 : 0  U   
So, 24.09.2017  15:30BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II:SchenkendorfSchenkendorf5 : 2 
6. Spieltag
So, 01.10.2017  15:00SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth:KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 19903 : 2 
So, 01.10.2017  15:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris:DahlewitzDahlewitz2 : 6 
So, 01.10.2017  15:00HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II1 : 0 
So, 01.10.2017  15:00SchenkendorfSchenkendorf:FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog2 : 1 
So, 01.10.2017  15:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira1 : 3
So, 01.10.2017  15:00SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28:MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 070 : 3 
So, 01.10.2017  15:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren4 : 4 
So, 12.11.2017  14:00SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf0 : 3 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.