FSV Admira 2016 e.V.

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga Dahme-Fläming        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Dahlewitz 8   7 1 0     40 : 8   +32   22
2. MSV Zossen 07 8   7 0 1     27 : 8   +19   21
3. FSV Admira 8   6 1 1     23 : 12   +11   19
4. KSV Sperenberg 1990 8   4 2 2     24 : 14   +10   14
5. FC Viktoria Jüterbog 8   4 1 3     20 : 19   +1   13
6. Ludwigsfelder FC II 8   4 1 3     15 : 18   -3   13
7. Großbeeren 8   3 3 2     23 : 20   +3   12
8. Schenkendorf 8   4 0 4     18 : 23   -5   12
9. Waßmannsdorf 8   3 1 4     16 : 13   +3   10
10. HSV Heideseer SV (N) 8   3 1 4     17 : 20   -3   10
11. Teupitz/Groß Köris 8   3 1 4     21 : 29   -8   10
12. SV Rangsdorf 28 8   2 1 5     12 : 19   -7   7
13. BSC Preußen 07 II 8   2 0 6     16 : 19   -3   6
14. Miersdorf/Zeuthen II 8   1 3 4     11 : 25   -14   6
15. SV Fichte Baruth (N) 8   1 1 6     14 : 29   -15   4
16. SG Schulzendorf 8   1 1 6     6 : 27   -21   4
8. Spieltag
So, 22.10.2017  14:00SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth:DahlewitzDahlewitz1 : 6 
So, 22.10.2017  14:00SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II2 : 1 
So, 22.10.2017  14:00Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris:SchenkendorfSchenkendorf4 : 3 
So, 22.10.2017  14:00HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV:FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog2 : 2 
So, 22.10.2017  14:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 073 : 1 ()
So, 22.10.2017  14:00SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28:KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 19901 : 3 
So, 22.10.2017  14:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf3 : 2 
So, 22.10.2017  15:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren1 : 1 
9. Spieltag
So, 12.11.2017  14:00HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SV:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz/Groß Köris2 : 1 
So, 12.11.2017  14:00BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 II:SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte Baruth3 : 0 
Do, 23.11.2017  19:30GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira3 : 3
So, 18.02.2018  13:00FC Viktoria JüterbogFC Viktoria Jüterbog:MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 07 
So, 18.02.2018  13:00SchenkendorfSchenkendorf:SG SchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf 
So, 18.02.2018  13:00DahlewitzDahlewitz:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II 
So, 18.02.2018  13:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28 
So, 18.02.2018  14:00KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC II 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.